8,516

Homes in ZIP Code 77632

Section Image Section Image
    • /20

      Est $255,788

      Not Listed For Sale

      1125 County Road 3143, Buna, TX 77612

      • Built 2023
      1125 County Road 3143, Buna, TX 77612

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 145 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dayna Simmons Dayna Simmons Real Estate

  • /5

    $42,500

    $18K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft

    2591 Glenda St, Orange, TX 77632

    With a little TLC this could be a great investment or starter home. Sitting on a fenced corner lot. Little Cypress ISD

    JASON LANGE Lange Realty Group -- 9014834

    2591 Glenda St, Orange, TX 77632
  • /7

    $29,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    5948 Mesquite Dr, Orange, TX 77632

    • Land
    • 19,994 Sq Ft
    • $65,142 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 525 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,459

    Last Listing Agent Yanett Rodriguez Vive Realty LLC

    5948 Mesquite Dr, Orange, TX 77632
    • /18

      Est $293,682

      Not Listed For Sale

      2840 Allie Payne Rd, Orange, TX 77632

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,045 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2840 Allie Payne Rd, Orange, TX 77632

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 51 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jared Turner D.R. Horton

  • /2

    $70,000

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $70,000 per Acre

    2690 Cypress Knee Dr, Orange, TX 77632

    Welcome to Cypress Shadows Estates, Orange County's newest subdivision lies just north of interstate 10 in the heart of Orange. The diversity in Southeast Texas cultures and customs will be clearly reflected in the architectural styles that flourish throughout all the lots in this development.This is a premier subdivision is ready for you, builders welcome.

    Karla Lozano RE/MAX ONE - Orange County

    2690 Cypress Knee Dr, Orange, TX 77632
  • /28

    $249,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    5655 Canvasback Dr, Orange, TX 77632

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 461 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

    5655 Canvasback Dr, Orange, TX 77632
    • /30

      Est $374,082

      Not Listed For Sale

      5235 Tomcat Trail, Orange, TX 77632

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      5235 Tomcat Trail, Orange, TX 77632

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 24 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Rubalcava Coldwell Banker Universal

  • /29

    $299,900

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,046 Sq Ft

    3513 Allie Payne Rd, Orange, TX 77632

    Welcome Home! Charming one-story home features 4 spacious bedrooms, 2 full baths, and a 2-car garage. The heart of the home is the stylish kitchen, featuring an oversized breakfast bar, sleek stainless steel appliances, and elegant countertops—perfect for everyday living and entertaining. The split-floor plan separates the primary suite from the additional bedrooms for enhanced privacy. The

    Patricia Navar JLA Realty

    3513 Allie Payne Rd, Orange, TX 77632
  • /6

    $69,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    7812 Texas State Highway 87, Orange, TX 77632

    • Land
    • 3.92 Acres
    • $17,818 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 252 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Hughes American Real Estate Orange

    7812 Texas State Highway 87, Orange, TX 77632
    • /25

      Est $373,671

      Not Listed For Sale

      3305 Rolling Ridge, Orange, TX 77632

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      3305 Rolling Ridge, Orange, TX 77632

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 39 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nancy McDermand JLA Realty

  • /4

    $289,900

    • Land
    • 4.35 Acres
    • $66,644 per Acre

    0 27th St Unit 254444, Orange, TX 77632

    APPROX. 4.3 ACRE TRACT OF LAND LOCATED ON 27TH ST STRATEGICALLY LOCATED RIGHT OFF INTERSTATE 10 IN ORANGE, TX; PROPERTY IS ADJACENT TO MOTEL 6, EXECUTIVE INN AND SUITES, AND IN CLOSE PROXIMITY TO THE ORANGE INN AND SUITES, DAYS INN AND WAFFLE HOUSE; PROPERTY IS ZONED IDC (INTERSTATE DEVELOPMENT CORRIDOR) PER CITY OF ORANGE ZONING DEPARTMENT (PLEASE VERIFY); THIS COULD POTENTIALLY MAKE A GREAT

    Kerry Moncla RE/MAX ONE

    0 27th St Unit 254444, Orange, TX 77632
  • /16

    $236,950 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    3395 Mallard Lake Dr, Orange, TX 77632

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,831 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 185 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner D.R. Horton

    3395 Mallard Lake Dr, Orange, TX 77632
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      000 Tranquility Rd, Orange, TX 77632

      000 Tranquility Rd, Orange, TX 77632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Holly Petrie RE/MAX Pro

  • /3

    $294,935

    $18K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,986 Sq Ft

    6775 Little Cypress Loop, Orange, TX 77632

    This stunning DSLD Homes "Rodessa" plan is currently under construction, offering a 4/2/2 open concept design. You'll be captivated by the luxurious interior features, including Quartz Countertops, Framed Mirrors in all bathrooms, Undermount Sinks, and Birch Cabinets throughout. The living area and wet areas will boast Vinyl Plank Flooring, while the bedrooms will offer cozy carpeting. The home

    Libby Mitchell REGENCY Real Estate Pros.

    6775 Little Cypress Loop, Orange, TX 77632
  • /15

    $238,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1115 Little Cypress Loop, Orange, TX 77632

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,762 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,104

    Last Listing Agent Sammy Scoggin Coldwell Banker Southern Homes

    1115 Little Cypress Loop, Orange, TX 77632
    • /34

      Est $330,598

      Not Listed For Sale

      2315 Battlin Bear Dr, Orange, TX 77632

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,974 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      2315 Battlin Bear Dr, Orange, TX 77632

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 102 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tim Williams Keller Williams Elite

  • /2

    $256,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft

    Nolana IV B Plan at Little Cypress Grove, Orange, TX 77632

    - Open Floor Plan- Three Bedrooms, Two Bathrooms- Brick Exterior- Double Master Vanity- Walk-In Master Closet- Separate Master Shower- Walk-In Pantry- Recessed Can Lighting in Kitchen- Two Car Garage- Covered Rear Patio

    DSLD Homes Builder
    6601 Little Cypress Loop Unit 37026091, Orange, TX 77632
  • /13

    $150,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    3261 Sherwood Dr, Orange, TX 77632

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $149,322

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Corral Amada Agency Real Estate

    3261 Sherwood Dr, Orange, TX 77632
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Johnson Rd, Mauriceville, TX 77632

      0 Johnson Rd, Mauriceville, TX 77632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent IVAN RUIZ Keller Williams Elite

  • /6

    $241,365

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft

    1305 Little Cypress Lp, Orange, TX 77632

    *2/1 buydown with rate as low as 3.99% for the first 12 months. Contact Builder Sales Rep(s) for current incentive details.* The Hughes IV An the Little Cypress Grove community offers an open designed floor plan with 3 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms. This home includes upgraded granite counters, stainless appliances with a gas range and undermount cabinet lighting. Plan features: kitchen island

    DSLD Homes Builder
    1305 Little Cypress Lp, Orange, TX 77632
  • /31

    $213,110 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    5695 Woodduck Dr, Orange, TX 77632

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Reserve at Mallard Lakes

    5695 Woodduck Dr, Orange, TX 77632
    • /25

      $154,330 Last List Price

      Not Listed For Sale

      338 County Road 4995, Orange, TX 77632

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      338 County Road 4995, Orange, TX 77632

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 23 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Rex FYI Realty - Humble

  • /37

    $309,900

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft

    2564 Highland Park Dr, Orange, TX 77632

    Fall in love with this beauty in LCM ISD with 2.75 Acres more or less. Large living area with wood burning FP, dining area, office, large kitchen with large island, breakfast bar, tiled countertops, lots of cabinets for storage, large laundry room with cabinets, main bedroom is large with walk-in closets, jacuzzi tub, 2 more bedrooms with large closets, covered porch, storage building, pond.

    Sherry Hommel Coldwell Banker Southern Homes

    2564 Highland Park Dr, Orange, TX 77632
  • /27

    $232,190 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    5650 Wood Duck Dr, Orange, TX 77632

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Reserve at Mallard Lakes

    5650 Wood Duck Dr, Orange, TX 77632
    • /2

      Est $153,565

      Not Listed For Sale

      15151 Texas 62, Orange, TX 77632

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      15151 Texas 62, Orange, TX 77632

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Dana Bellanger American Real Estate MidCounty

  • /4

    $261,995

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,851 Sq Ft

    1250 Little Cypress Lp, Orange, TX 77632

    *2/1 buydown with rate as low as 3.99% for the first 12 months. Contact Builder Sales Rep(s) for current incentive details.* The YUCCA III A in the Little Cypress Grove community offers a open designed floor plan with 4 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms. This home includes upgraded stainless appliances with a gas range. Plan features: quartz counters throughout, kitchen island, double vanity, garden

    DSLD Homes Builder
    1250 Little Cypress Lp, Orange, TX 77632
  • /20

    $175,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    9824 Fm 1130, Orange, TX 77632

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,156

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Hommel Coldwell Banker Southern Homes

    9824 Fm 1130, Orange, TX 77632
    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      9249 Twin Lakes Dr, Orange, TX 77632

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      9249 Twin Lakes Dr, Orange, TX 77632

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 70 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent JAMES GRUBBS Summers Cook & Company

  • /41

    $324,900

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft

    7241 Foxtrot Dr, Orange, TX 77632

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 3-bath ranch home offering the perfect balance of comfort, space, and convenience. Nestled on 2.34 wooded acres, this property delivers peaceful country living. Step inside to warm, inviting and spacious living areas and a bright sunroom that overlooks the tranquil, tree-lined property. Whether you are relaxing with family or entertaining friends,

    Lisa Blowers RED DOOR REALTY -- 595697

    7241 Foxtrot Dr, Orange, TX 77632
  • /8

    $262,156 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    1520 Little Cypress Lp, Orange, TX 77632

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    DSLD Homes Little Cypress Grove

    1520 Little Cypress Lp, Orange, TX 77632
    • /25

      Est $217,959

      Not Listed For Sale

      6366 Sparks Rd, Orange, TX 77632

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      6366 Sparks Rd, Orange, TX 77632

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Robin Harvey RE/MAX

  • /2

    $83,000

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $41,500 per Acre

    2640 Cypress Shadows Ln, Orange, TX 77632

    Welcome to Cypress Shadows Estates, Orange County's newest subdivision lies just north of interstate 10 in the heart of Orange. The diversity in Southeast Texas cultures and customs will be clearly reflected in the architectural styles that flourish throughout all the lots in this development.This is a premier subdivision is ready for you and welcomes builders.

    Karla Lozano RE/MAX ONE - Orange County

    2640 Cypress Shadows Ln, Orange, TX 77632
  • /7

    $99,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    2224 Bancroft Rd, Orange, TX 77632

    • Land
    • 10.14 Acres
    • $9,852 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14 Days On Market

2224 Bancroft Rd, Orange, TX 77632
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      000 Lazy Ln, Mauriceville, TX 77632

      000 Lazy Ln, Mauriceville, TX 77632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 139 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dayna Simmons Dayna Simmons Real Estate

  • /40

    $165,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,034 Sq Ft

    4066 Little Cypress Dr, Orange, TX 77632

    Enjoy peaceful country living in LCMISD on a beautiful one-acre corner lot with scenic wooded views! This charming 3-bedroom, 1-bath home offers 1,034 sq ft of updated farmhouse charm featuring fresh paint, original hardwood floors in the living room and bedrooms, new flooring in the bathroom and a new tub/shower combo. The spacious kitchen includes custom cabinetry, pull-outs, a countertop

    Lindsey Parish RE/MAX ONE

    4066 Little Cypress Dr, Orange, TX 77632
  • /6

    $272,115 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    1230 Little Cypress Loop, Orange, TX 77632

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Libby Mitchell REGENCY Real Estate Professionals

    1230 Little Cypress Loop, Orange, TX 77632
    • /24

      Est $261,952

      Not Listed For Sale

      6410 Armitage Dr, Orange, TX 77632

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      6410 Armitage Dr, Orange, TX 77632

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Holly Petrie RE/MAX Pro

  • /18

    $45,999

    $21K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,655 Sq Ft

    7128 Panther Run, Orange, TX 77632

    INVESTORS! This charming single-story home is available in Orange, TX. 7128 Panther Run boasts three bedrooms, two bathrooms, and endless potential. Sitting in a great piece of land that spans two-thirds of an acre, you will have ample yard space and privacy. The home does need renovations and maintenance, but it has a solid layout you can definitely build, and improve, off of. The location is

    Chet Polniazek 1st Texas Realty Services

    7128 Panther Run, Orange, TX 77632
  • /6

    $257,990 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    1375 Little Cypress Loop, Orange, TX 77632

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,232

1375 Little Cypress Loop, Orange, TX 77632
    • /35

      Est $419,098

      Not Listed For Sale

      6547 Foxtrot Dr, Orange, TX 77632

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      6547 Foxtrot Dr, Orange, TX 77632

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Kearns Coldwell Banker Southern Homes

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home