8,516

Homes in ZIP Code 77632

Section Image Section Image
  • /28

    $139,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    515 County Road 3129, Orange, TX 77632

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $93/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $140,458

    Last Listing Agent Candace Mulhollan RE/MAX ONE

    515 County Road 3129, Orange, TX 77632
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      3507 Allie Payne Rd, Orange, TX 77632

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,329 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3507 Allie Payne Rd, Orange, TX 77632

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 121 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jared Turner D.R. Horton

  • /2

    $600,000

    • Land
    • 17 Acres
    • $35,294 per Acre

    000 Hwy 62 N, Mauriceville, TX 77626

    Well located commercial property

    Michael McFarland Advantage Real Estate

    000 Hwy 62 N, Mauriceville, TX 77626
  • /28

    $189,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    4421 Memorial Dr, Orange, TX 77632

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,806

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Hommel Coldwell Banker Southern Homes

    4421 Memorial Dr, Orange, TX 77632
    • /32

      Est $296,796

      Not Listed For Sale

      3501 Allie Payne Rd, Orange, TX 77632

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,329 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3501 Allie Payne Rd, Orange, TX 77632

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 225 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jared Turner D.R. Horton

  • /25

    $195,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,619 Sq Ft

    7001 Guy Ln, Orange, TX 77632

    Precious 4 bedroom 2 bath home with double car garage on dead end street in the heart of Little Cypress. Almost half an acre in a family friendly neighborhood with low traffic is the perfect starter home for any family. Granite countertops throughout, wood burning fireplace and a great back yard that boasts a covered patio and bonus outbuilding for all your needs. Schedule your showing today!

    Renee Cross River Realty

    7001 Guy Ln, Orange, TX 77632
  • /12

    $179,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    3811 Beverly Ave, Orange, TX 77632

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,716

3811 Beverly Ave, Orange, TX 77632
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      3503 Allie Payne Rd, Orange, TX 77632

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,045 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3503 Allie Payne Rd, Orange, TX 77632

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 120 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jared Turner D.R. Horton

  • /19

    $84,500

    $41K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,680 Sq Ft

    527 County Road 4212, Orange, TX 77632

    Investment property on 9 acres in the Deweyville area, offering two homes with income potential. The tract includes an older wood-frame home and a manufactured home, and both will need work, giving a buyer room to add value. Each structure could serve as a rental, or you can renovate the main home and lease out the manufactured home for additional income. The acreage provides privacy and space

    Lora Curl Southeast Texas Realty

    527 County Road 4212, Orange, TX 77632
  • /28

    $235,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    3629 Benson Rd, Orange, TX 77632

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,426

    Last Listing Agent Skylar Webster Connect Realty.com

    3629 Benson Rd, Orange, TX 77632
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      001 Woodridge Dr, Orange, TX 77632

      001 Woodridge Dr, Orange, TX 77632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 377 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kellie Olson Keller Williams Signature

  • /20

    $258,085

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,501 Sq Ft

    5690 Canvasback Dr, Orange, TX 77632

    Discover the Camden floorplan, this beautiful single story 2-car garage home in Orange, Texas is just what you have been looking for. Inside this 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom floorplan, you’ll find approximately 1,501 square foot home that makes the most of its space. The living area Is an open concept, where your kitchen, living, and dining areas blend seamlessly into a space perfect for everyday

    Jonathan Woodruff D.R. Horton-Texas, LTD

    5690 Canvasback Dr, Orange, TX 77632
  • /24

    $109,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    5022 Country Colony Dr, Orange, TX 77632

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $90/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent JAMES GRUBBS Summers Cook & Company

    5022 Country Colony Dr, Orange, TX 77632
    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      000 Woodridge Dr, Orange, TX 77632

      000 Woodridge Dr, Orange, TX 77632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 377 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kellie Olson Keller Williams Signature

  • /2

    $115,000

    • Land
    • 9.93 Acres
    • $11,581 per Acre

    12630 Texas 12, Orange, TX 77632

    DUSTI HETZEL Property Pros Real Estate & Co

    12630 Texas 12, Orange, TX 77632
  • /23

    $230,035 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    5685 Spoonbill Ln, Orange, TX 77632

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner D.R. Horton

    5685 Spoonbill Ln, Orange, TX 77632
    • /35

      Est $378,282

      Not Listed For Sale

      4014 Shadowdale Ln, Orange, TX 77632

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4014 Shadowdale Ln, Orange, TX 77632

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 94 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent CRYSTAL MYERS RE/MAX

  • /34

    $140,000

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft

    9435 Skeeter Dr, Orange, TX 77632

    Situated on 2.5 acres, this 4 bedroom, 2 bath mobile home offers plenty of space and endless potential. Enjoy peaceful country living with a small pond on the property and the added bonus of a partially built home ready for someone to finish and make their own. Whether you’re looking for extra space, an investment opportunity, or room to grow, this property has so much to offer.

    Brielle Hicks Advantage Real Estate

    9435 Skeeter Dr, Orange, TX 77632
  • /22

    $235,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 29, 2025

    8417 Shakespeare Dr, Orange, TX 77632

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,593

    Last Listing Agent Kirby Smith Kirby Smith Realty Group

    8417 Shakespeare Dr, Orange, TX 77632
    • /2

      Est $175,173

      Not Listed For Sale

      1956 Huntsman St, Orange, TX 77632

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      1956 Huntsman St, Orange, TX 77632

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Hughes American Real Estate Orange

  • /34

    $255,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,125 Sq Ft

    4404 Kitty Chapin Ave, Orange, TX 77632

    Beautiful open-concept home designed for effortless entertaining! This inviting floor plan features a spacious living area with tile flooring that flows seamlessly into a stunning kitchen complete with custom cabinets, tiled backsplash, granite countertops, a large island, pantry, and stainless steel appliances. The downstairs primary suite offers double vanities, an oversized tiled shower, a

    Heather Lange Lange Realty Group -- 9014834

    4404 Kitty Chapin Ave, Orange, TX 77632
  • /32

    $319,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 08, 2026

    6355 Chasse Gardens Dr, Orange, TX 77632

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 199 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,664

6355 Chasse Gardens Dr, Orange, TX 77632
    • /27

      Est $279,938

      Not Listed For Sale

      3411 Allie Payne Rd, Orange, TX 77632

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,045 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3411 Allie Payne Rd, Orange, TX 77632

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 258 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jared Turner D.R. Horton

  • /2

    $80,000

    • Land
    • 1.08 Acres
    • $74,074 per Acre

    1514 Dawnwood Dr, Orange, TX 77632

    Ready to build your dream home on 1.08 more or less. Close to the schools and town. City water and sewer available. Land is cleared. Buy all together or separate.

    Sherry Hommel Coldwell Banker Southern Homes

    1514 Dawnwood Dr, Orange, TX 77632
  • /31

    $228,980 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    5650 Spoonbill, Orange, TX 77632

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Reserve at Mallard Lakes

    5650 Spoonbill, Orange, TX 77632
    • /26

      Est $274,638

      Not Listed For Sale

      3403 Allie Payne Rd, Orange, TX 77632

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,045 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3403 Allie Payne Rd, Orange, TX 77632

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 212 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jared Turner D.R. Horton

  • /35

    $389,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,196 Sq Ft

    6335 Chasse Stone Dr, Orange, TX 77632

    Welcome To This West Chasse Beauty With Recent Impressive Updates Throughout!! Step inside this 4/2.5/3 to find fresh paint, updated lighting, tile floors and an abundance of natural light. Designed for comfortable living and entertaining, the home features two living areas-one showcasing an amazing view of the patio areas and the other offering a stunning tile fireplace. The primary suite will

    Debbie Hughes American Real Estate - Orange

    6335 Chasse Stone Dr, Orange, TX 77632
  • /35

    $75,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    7584 Circle 9 St, Orange, TX 77632

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $62/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karisa Tinsley JLA Realty

    7584 Circle 9 St, Orange, TX 77632
    • /30

      Est $296,079

      Not Listed For Sale

      3407 Allie Payne Rd, Orange, TX 77632

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,329 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3407 Allie Payne Rd, Orange, TX 77632

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 177 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jared Turner D.R. Horton

  • /6

    $24,000

    $12K PRICE DROP Pending
    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $24,000 per Acre

    00 Cleo St, Orange, TX 77632

    The possibilities are endless on this beautiful lot, you can build your forever dream home or have a nice little get away vacation home just minutes away from the major highways and downtown.

    Jennifer Medrano Red Door Realty & Associates

    00 Cleo St, Orange, TX 77632
  • /16

    $289,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 25, 2026

    8855 Arledge Rd, Orange, TX 77632

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,868

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Scarborough Pinnacle Realty Advisors

    8855 Arledge Rd, Orange, TX 77632
    • /27

      Est $309,040

      Not Listed For Sale

      3401 Allie Payne Rd, Orange, TX 77632

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3401 Allie Payne Rd, Orange, TX 77632

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 151 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jared Turner D.R. Horton

  • /19

    $2,250,000

    • Land
    • 133 Acres
    • $16,917 per Acre

    0000 Meyer Rd, Orange, TX 77632

    The Meyers Ranch - Enjoy the best of both worlds with this exceptional ranch property offering approximately 133 acres of wide-open space & a beautifully appointed 4,228 sq. ft. ranch-style home. The land is well-suited for livestock, farming, or simply enjoying the peace & quiet of country living. Additional improvements on the property include a separate building that can be used for storage,

    GENEVIEVE GARRISON RED DOOR REALTY -- 595697

    0000 Meyer Rd, Orange, TX 77632
  • /6

    $259,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    1540 Little Cypress Loop, Orange, TX 77632

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Libby Mitchell REGENCY Real Estate Professionals

    1540 Little Cypress Loop, Orange, TX 77632
    • /32

      Est $286,917

      Not Listed For Sale

      3409 Allie Payne Rd, Orange, TX 77632

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3409 Allie Payne Rd, Orange, TX 77632

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 279 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jared Turner D.R. Horton

  • /35

    $559,900

    $39K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,006 Sq Ft

    5604 Gilbert Dr, Orange, TX 77632

    Welcome to your dream country retreat! This beautifully remodeled 3-bed, 2-bath home offers 2,006 sq ft of stylish living on 10 fully fenced acres at the end of a quiet 2-mile road. The 2021 remodel features an open floor plan, a spacious kitchen with modern appliances, and a cozy wood stove. The master suite includes a clawfoot tub, while secondary bedrooms are bright with large closets. Enjoy

    Hershel Manley Hometown Realty

    5604 Gilbert Dr, Orange, TX 77632
  • /33

    $209,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    10707 Highway 12, Orange, TX 77632

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,590

    Last Listing Agent LYNN JACKSON RE/MAX ONE

    10707 Highway 12, Orange, TX 77632
    • /32

      Est $324,268

      Not Listed For Sale

      3405 Allie Payne Rd, Orange, TX 77632

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,607 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3405 Allie Payne Rd, Orange, TX 77632

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jared Turner D.R. Horton

  • /2

    $276,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,986 Sq Ft

    Rodessa IV B Plan at Little Cypress Grove, Orange, TX 77632

    - Brick and Stucco- Open Floor Plan- Four Bedroom, Two Bathrooms- Recessed can lighting in kitchen- Walk-in pantry- Double master vanity- Separate Master Shower

    DSLD Homes Builder
    6601 Little Cypress Loop Unit 37026242, Orange, TX 77632
  • /35

    $525,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    6201 Hazelwood, Orange, TX 77632

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,765 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 208 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,499

    Last Listing Agent Holly Petrie RE/MAX Pro

    6201 Hazelwood, Orange, TX 77632

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home