8,516

Homes in ZIP Code 77632

Section Image Section Image
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      9362 Oliver Rd, Orange, TX 77632

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      9362 Oliver Rd, Orange, TX 77632

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 28 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dana Bellanger American Real Estate MidCounty

  • /5

    $599,000

    • Land
    • 27.68 Acres
    • $21,640 per Acre

    27.68 Acres Texas 62, Orange, TX 77632

    A very attractive land tract that is located 3/4 mile north of IH-10 on Hwy 62. Great location for numerous business types. Property is not located in a flood zone. Refer to document tab. Seller is ready to wheel and deal.

    Larry Wood Advantage Real Estate

    27.68 Acres Texas 62, Orange, TX 77632
  • /32

    $226,160 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    3400 Canvasback Dr, Orange, TX 77632

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Reserve at Mallard Lakes

    3400 Canvasback Dr, Orange, TX 77632
    • /35

      Est $321,296

      Not Listed For Sale

      6110 Peveto Ln, Orange, TX 77632

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      6110 Peveto Ln, Orange, TX 77632

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 24 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Luke Moses Loft Realty

  • /3

    $18,000

    Under Contract
    • Land
    • 20,473 Sq Ft
    • $38,298 per Acre

    TBD 0 Mesquite Dr, Mauriceville, TX 77632

    LCMISD unimproved property in Mauriceville ! Unrestricted and ready for your vision.

    Heather Friend RE/MAX ONE - Orange County

    TBD 0 Mesquite Dr, Mauriceville, TX 77632
  • /8

    $92,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    5865 Hudnall Rd, Orange, TX 77632

    • Land
    • 3 Acres
    • $30,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Skylar Webster Connect Realty.com

    5865 Hudnall Rd, Orange, TX 77632
    • /2

      Est $113,555

      Not Listed For Sale

      2421 Clark Ln, Orange, TX 77632

      • Studio
      • 1,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2421 Clark Ln, Orange, TX 77632

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Hughes American Real Estate Orange

  • /22

    $208,190

    $12K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,263 Sq Ft

    5675 Spoonbill Ln, Orange, TX 77632

    The Ashburn floorplan at Reserve at Mallard Lakes in Orange, Texas is a 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom single-story home covering approximately 1,263 sq. ft. The 2-car garage ensures plenty of space for vehicles and storage. In this floorplan, you’ll find a home that makes the most of its space. The kitchen features beautiful shaker-style cabinetry with granite countertops as it flows into the dining area

    Jonathan Woodruff D. R. Horton - Texas, LTD

    5675 Spoonbill Ln, Orange, TX 77632
  • /6

    $291,180 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    1100 Little Cypress Loop, Orange, TX 77632

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,565

    Last Listing Agent Libby Mitchell REGENCY Real Estate Professionals

    1100 Little Cypress Loop, Orange, TX 77632
    • /7

      Est $279,367

      Not Listed For Sale

      2605 Clark Ln, Orange, TX 77632

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      2605 Clark Ln, Orange, TX 77632

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 58 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kerri Reynolds RE/MAX

  • /3

    $100,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $10,000 per Acre

    13355 Texas 12, Orange, TX 77632

    10 acres of wooded land ready for you to create your spacious retreat! Property fronts Highway 12. Mobile Homes allowed, with restrictions. Owner Financing Available.

    Stephen Gault Countryland Properties

    13355 Texas 12, Orange, TX 77632
  • /27

    $345,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    2810 Chasse Ridge Dr, Orange, TX 77632

    • 3 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,627 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,842

2810 Chasse Ridge Dr, Orange, TX 77632
    • /18

      Est $236,724

      Not Listed For Sale

      4701 Highway 62 N, Orange, TX 77632

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      4701 Highway 62 N, Orange, TX 77632

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 91 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Steven Franco Real Broker, LLC

  • /2

    $83,500

    • Land
    • 2.1 Acres
    • $39,762 per Acre

    2610 Cypress Shadows Ln, Orange, TX 77632

    Welcome to Cypress Shadows Estates, Orange County's newest subdivision lies just north of interstate 10 in the heart of Orange. The diversity in Southeast Texas cultures and customs will be clearly reflected in the architectural styles that flourish throughout all the lots in this development. This is a premier subdivision is ready for you and welcomes builders.

    Karla Lozano RE/MAX ONE - Orange County

    2610 Cypress Shadows Ln, Orange, TX 77632
  • /6

    $274,990 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    1355 Little Cypress Loop, Orange, TX 77632

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,986 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,379

1355 Little Cypress Loop, Orange, TX 77632
    • /2

      Est $240,615

      Not Listed For Sale

      3551 Little Cypress Dr, Orange, TX 77632

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3551 Little Cypress Dr, Orange, TX 77632

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

• /2

    $26,666

    $8K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 15,681 Sq Ft
    • $74,072 per Acre

    1514 Lot 3 Dawnwood Dr, Orange, TX 77632

    Great Location to build your dream home in Little Cypress area close to the school. Cleared and leveled. Lots approximately 80x200. Buy all three lots 1.095 acres more or less. Seller will look at all reasonable offers

    Sherry Hommel Coldwell Banker Southern Homes

    1514 Lot 3 Dawnwood Dr, Orange, TX 77632
  • /25

    $230,910 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    3365 Mallard Lake, Orange, TX 77632

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 261 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

    3365 Mallard Lake, Orange, TX 77632
    • /2

      Est $175,525

      Not Listed For Sale

      605 Sweet Gum St, Orange, TX 77632

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      605 Sweet Gum St, Orange, TX 77632

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Kirby Smith Kirby Smith Realty Group

  • /41

    $475,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft

    9402 Interstate 10 W, Orange, TX 77632

    IH 10 ROAD FRONTAGE!!!! Currently enjoyed as a private residence, this exceptional 14.2± acre property offers a rare blend of convenience and seclusion, while having the ability for easy access to IH-10. Whether you're envisioning a peaceful homestead or a business venture, this land is ready to bring your vision to life. This homestead is tucked away for additional privacy! Step into the

    Jill Nolan JNK Home & Land, LLC

    9402 Interstate 10 W, Orange, TX 77632
  • /19

    $159,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    1908 Maple Ave, Orange, TX 77632

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,367

1908 Maple Ave, Orange, TX 77632
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      1245 Little Cypress Loop, Orange, TX 77632

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      1245 Little Cypress Loop, Orange, TX 77632

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

• /2

    $34,000

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $17,000 per Acre

    13093 Highway 62 N, Orange, TX 77632

    Two acres off of Hwy. 62 North. Little Cypress Mauriceville school district. Old home site with home that needs to be torn down. This property is subject to a 3-Day First Look Period. Seller will negotiate offers after the period expires. “The seller does not accept blind offers or escalation clauses.” “Cash o?ers require 10% EMD or $1,000 minimum, whichever is greater, and all ?nanced o?ers

    MAGEN WRIGHT Connect Realty

    13093 Highway 62 N, Orange, TX 77632
  • /29

    $289,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    805 Hickory Trail, Orange, TX 77632

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,431

805 Hickory Trail, Orange, TX 77632
    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 County Rd, Orange, TX 77632

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      205 County Rd, Orange, TX 77632

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Wallace Wallace Realty

  • /9

    $210,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 60 Acres
    • $3,500 per Acre

    T-3 Zavalla Rd, Mauriceville, TX 77632

    Mauriceville, Texas ! Low traffic access and frontage ! Wooded in mostly thinned pine plantation with mixed hardwoods. 1st time open market offering from historically owned timberland companies. Level to sloping topography and within the floodplain as is most of this area. Good shape for fencing. Multiple use opportunities for recreation and/or clearing for livestock farm/ranch. Internal

    Andy Flack HomeLand Properties, Inc

    T-3 Zavalla Rd, Mauriceville, TX 77632
  • /6

    $274,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    1550 Little Cypress Loop, Orange, TX 77632

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,986 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

1550 Little Cypress Loop, Orange, TX 77632
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      5700 Wood Duck Dr, Orange, TX 77632

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      5700 Wood Duck Dr, Orange, TX 77632

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 84 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jared Turner D.R. Horton

  • /33

    $231,270

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,415 Sq Ft

    5665 Drake Dr, Orange, TX 77632

    Our Bellvue is one of our one-story floorplans feature in our Reserve at Mallard Lakes community in Orange, Texas. This comfortable 3 bedroom and 2-bathroom home is the perfect fit for you. Inside this home, you’ll find approximately 1,415 square feet and has an open-concept layout designed to fit your needs. This home has beautiful features that create a welcoming ambiance, and the 2-car garage

    D.R. Horton Builder
    5665 Drake Dr, Orange, TX 77632
  • /5

    $242,905 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    1255 Little Cypress Lp, Orange, TX 77632

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    DSLD Homes Little Cypress Grove

    1255 Little Cypress Lp, Orange, TX 77632
    • /2

      Est $258,535

      Not Listed For Sale

      1220 Little Cypress Loop, Orange, TX 77632

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1220 Little Cypress Loop, Orange, TX 77632

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

• /49

    $2,250,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,200 Sq Ft

    6900 Meyers Rd, Orange, TX 77632

    The Meyers Ranch - Enjoy the best of both worlds with this exceptional ranch property offering approximately 133 acres of wide-open space & a beautifully appointed 4,228 sq. ft. ranch-style home. The land is well-suited for livestock, farming, or simply enjoying the peace & quiet of country living. Additional improvements on the property include a separate building that can be used for storage,

    Leticia Sanders Red Door Realty

    6900 Meyers Rd, Orange, TX 77632
  • /24

    $219,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    25 Stradford Dr, Orange, TX 77632

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $104/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,053

    Last Listing Agent Candace Mulhollan RE/MAX ONE

    25 Stradford Dr, Orange, TX 77632
    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Haynes Rd, Orange, TX 77632

      TBD Haynes Rd, Orange, TX 77632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 139 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jakeb Pennington Whitetail Properties Real Estate

  • /43

    $262,000

    $38K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,340 Sq Ft

    42252 Texas 87, Orange, TX 77632

    Beautifully remodeled home on .96 of an acre corner lot in Deweyville ISD. Designer touches include quartz kitchen counter tops, marble backsplash, and fabulous stained cabinets. You'll also love the large pantry with pullouts for easy access to everything. As a special bonus the island is moveable for your convenience. This open floor plan works perfectly for interacting with your guests in the

    Brenda Burkhalter Brockhoeft Advantage Real Estate

    42252 Texas 87, Orange, TX 77632
  • /2

    $275,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    12792 Interstate 10, Orange, TX 77632

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $275,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,641

    Last Listing Agent Tim Williams Keller Williams Elite

    12792 Interstate 10, Orange, TX 77632
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3370 Canvasback Dr, Orange, TX 77632

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,409 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      3370 Canvasback Dr, Orange, TX 77632

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Jared Turner D.R. Horton

  • /2

    $87,500

    • Land
    • 1.7 Acres
    • $51,471 per Acre

    2935 Cypress Shadows Ln, Orange, TX 77632

    Welcome to Cypress Shadows Estates, Orange County's newest subdivision lies just north of interstate 10 in the heart of Orange. The diversity in Southeast Texas cultures and customs will be clearly reflected in the architectural styles that flourish throughout all the lots in this development. This is a premier subdivision welcomes home builders . Hurry and pick your lot and make all your new

    Karla Lozano RE/MAX ONE - Orange County

    2935 Cypress Shadows Ln, Orange, TX 77632
  • /6

    $257,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1360 Little Cypress Loop, Orange, TX 77632

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

1360 Little Cypress Loop, Orange, TX 77632
    • /27

      Est $253,090

      Not Listed For Sale

      3360 Canvasback Dr, Orange, TX 77632

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,831 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      3360 Canvasback Dr, Orange, TX 77632

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 161 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jared Turner D.R. Horton

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home