19,922

Orange, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /36

      Est $298,876

      Not Listed For Sale

      7610 Raintree Ln, Orange, TX 77630

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      7610 Raintree Ln, Orange, TX 77630

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Karisa Tinsley JLA Realty

  • /4

    $70,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,406 Sq Ft

    1033 Clairmont Dr, Orange, TX 77630

    Calling all investors, visionaries, and handy homeowners! This three-bedroom, one bathroom home with a one car garage and bonus flex room is bursting with potential and ready for your personal touch! Whether you’re looking to renovate and flip, add to your rental portfolio, or create your dream home from the ground up, this property is the perfect canvas. Inside, you’ll find a flexible floor

    KRISTILLE CHARLOT Connect Realty

    1033 Clairmont Dr, Orange, TX 77630
  • /24

    $239,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    2207 Spring Oak Ln, Orange, TX 77632

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,948

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Hughes American Real Estate Orange

    2207 Spring Oak Ln, Orange, TX 77632
    • /35

      Est $293,164

      Not Listed For Sale

      1814 Chimney Rock Dr, Orange, TX 77630

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1814 Chimney Rock Dr, Orange, TX 77630

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 77 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Robert Roca Real Broker, LLC

  • /7

    $29,500

    • Land
    • 21,344 Sq Ft
    • $60,204 per Acre

    1609 Missouri St, Orange, TX 77630

    Nice -acre corner lot located in Orange, TX within West Orange-Cove CISD. This level, fenced property is ready for your next build, featuring a slab already in place and utilities available, saving time and development costs. Conveniently located just a short drive from town, you'll enjoy easy access to shopping, dining, and everyday amenities while still having space to spread out. Whether

    April Word Southeast Texas 1st Realty

    1609 Missouri St, Orange, TX 77630
  • /10

    $264,091 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    1295 Little Cypress Lp, Orange, TX 77632

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    DSLD Homes Little Cypress Grove

    1295 Little Cypress Lp, Orange, TX 77632
    • /22

      Est $295,074

      Not Listed For Sale

      6630 Burdine St, Orange, TX 77632

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,447 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      6630 Burdine St, Orange, TX 77632

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 96 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Scarborough Pinnacle Realty Advisors

  • /6

    $199,900

    • Land
    • 30,492 Sq Ft
    • $285,571 per Acre

    3125 Martin St, Orange, TX 77630

    Prime opportunity in the heart of Orange! This conveniently located property sits just across the street from the new O’Reilly Auto Parts and directly behind Family Dollar, offering excellent visibility and accessibility. Perfect place to start a small business, this lot provides the perfect setting with high-traffic exposure and nearby established retail. With its versatile potential and

    ESSENCE BECKER RE/MAX ONE - Orange County

    3125 Martin St, Orange, TX 77630
  • /27

    $277,950 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    4406 Sequoia Dr, Orange, TX 77630

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,974 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,180

4406 Sequoia Dr, Orange, TX 77630
    • /2

      Est $222,746

      Not Listed For Sale

      7721 Juanita St, Orange, TX 77632

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,783 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      7721 Juanita St, Orange, TX 77632

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

• /2

    $89,600

    • Land
    • 1.81 Acres
    • $49,503 per Acre

    2845 Cypress Shadows Ln, Orange, TX 77632

    Welcome to Cypress Shadows Estates, Orange County's newest subdivision lies just north of interstate 10 in the heart of Orange. The diversity in Southeast Texas cultures and customs will be clearly reflected in the architectural styles that flourish throughout all the lots in this development. This is a premier subdivision welcomes home builders . Hurry and pick your lot and make all your new

    Karla Lozano RE/MAX ONE - Orange County

    2845 Cypress Shadows Ln, Orange, TX 77632
  • /28

    $80,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    7650 Alice St, Orange, TX 77632

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 640 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karisa Tinsley JLA Realty

    7650 Alice St, Orange, TX 77632
    • /30

      Est $194,497

      Not Listed For Sale

      7619 Chauncy St, Orange, TX 77632

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      7619 Chauncy St, Orange, TX 77632

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 69 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Manette Guillory FYI Realty - Katy

  • /19

    $239,900

    $28K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 20,386 Sq Ft
    • $512,607 per Acre

    1606 W Park Ave, Orange, TX 77630

    So much potential. Perfect lot for Business. Ready for your vision and in a great area. Make your dreams come true. Drive buy, call your agent and get started on your future. Great price, so don't wait too long. Whether its a Spa, restaurant, or a fashion store. I can see any of these making a wonderful addition to other shops in the area. Area is growing, come get your piece.

    Beth Westbrook Coldwell Banker Southern Homes

    1606 W Park Ave, Orange, TX 77630
  • /23

    $227,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    3420 Canvasback Dr, Orange, TX 77632

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 208 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner D.R. Horton

    3420 Canvasback Dr, Orange, TX 77632
    • /25

      Est $232,815

      Not Listed For Sale

      6405 Johnson Rd, Orange, TX 77632

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,855 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      6405 Johnson Rd, Orange, TX 77632

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 47 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Edward Mcclintick Joseph Walter Realty, LLC

  • /4

    $117,000

    • Land
    • 13 Acres
    • $9,000 per Acre

    12765 Texas 12, Orange, TX 77632

    13 acres of wooded land ready for you to create your spacious retreat! Property fronts Highway 12. Mobile Homes allowed, with restrictions. Owner Financing available

    Stephen Gault Countryland Properties

    12765 Texas 12, Orange, TX 77632
  • /36

    $259,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    4403 Persimmon Cir, Orange, TX 77630

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,819 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,239

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Hommel Coldwell Banker Southern Homes

    4403 Persimmon Cir, Orange, TX 77630
    • /30

      Est $157,908

      Not Listed For Sale

      1932 W Kirby Ave, Orange, TX 77632

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1932 W Kirby Ave, Orange, TX 77632

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gillus Blanchard Connect Realty.com

  • /3

    $25,000

    • Land
    • 5,662 Sq Ft
    • $192,308 per Acre

    1601 W Curtis Ave, Orange, TX 77630

    Nice sized lot ready to build your new home!

    Andres Sanchez American Real Estate ERA Power - Beaumont

    1601 W Curtis Ave, Orange, TX 77630
  • /32

    $329,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    6208 Rosewood Dr, Orange, TX 77632

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,813 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,629

6208 Rosewood Dr, Orange, TX 77632
    • /25

      Est $169,234

      Not Listed For Sale

      1828 W Decker Ave, Orange, TX 77632

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1828 W Decker Ave, Orange, TX 77632

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 68 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dayna Simmons Dayna Simmons Real Estate

  • /36

    $390,000

    $8K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,686 Sq Ft

    4468 Church House Rd, Orange, TX 77630

    Charming 3 bedroom 2.5 bath with 4 car garage sitting on 1 acre in Orangefield. This home has 2 living areas, formal dining and an extra room for entertaining. Enjoy the large fireplace on those chilly evenings after a long day. This home has a spacious kitchen with granite counter tops and lots of cabinet space. Large laundry room with sink and granite counter tops with lots of storage. The

    Andrea Havard Texas Realty Dream Homes

    4468 Church House Rd, Orange, TX 77630
  • /27

    $248,490 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    5670 Wood Duck Dr, Orange, TX 77632

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

    5670 Wood Duck Dr, Orange, TX 77632
    • /15

      Est $168,182

      Not Listed For Sale

      2049 Wildwood Ave, Orange, TX 77632

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2049 Wildwood Ave, Orange, TX 77632

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 33 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Heather Friend RE/MAX

  • /2

    $291,490

    $15K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,092 Sq Ft

    18595 Henley Way, Orange, TX 77630

    Gorgeous and spacious "Falkner" model by DSLD Homes offers a 4 bedroom and 3 full bathroom open floor plan. Special features include Stainless Electric Range, dishwasher & vented micro hood; granite countertops throughout, Luxury Vinyl Plank flooring in living area, halls, and wet areas with carpet in bedrooms; ceiling fans in the living area and master bedroom, Matte black plumbing fixtures and

    Libby Mitchell REGENCY Real Estate Pros.

    18595 Henley Way, Orange, TX 77630
  • /27

    $129,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    6071 Broussard Cir, Orange, TX 77632

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $107/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent JAMES GRUBBS Summers Cook & Company

    6071 Broussard Cir, Orange, TX 77632
    • /17

      Est $132,259

      Not Listed For Sale

      4000 Beverly Ave, Orange, TX 77632

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,077 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      4000 Beverly Ave, Orange, TX 77632

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 265 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Hughes American Real Estate - Orange

  • /35

    $280,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,752 Sq Ft

    3106 & 3108 Oakmont Dr, Orange, TX 77630

    Come And Check Out This Updated Townhome!! This one is a charm. You can live on one side and rent the other side or purchase to rent both units out for your investment interest. Either way this one is a steal. Has an open floor plan and has a patio for enjoyment and relaxation.

    Tracie Conyers Keller Williams Elite

    3106 & 3108 Oakmont Dr, Orange, TX 77630
  • /6

    $129,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    3911 Fm 1136, Orange, TX 77632

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $49/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,432

    Last Listing Agent Cody Scurlock Keller Williams Summit

    3911 Fm 1136, Orange, TX 77632
    • /14

      Est $53,805

      Not Listed For Sale

      1008 W Scott St, Orange, TX 77630

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1008 W Scott St, Orange, TX 77630

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 183 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tod Franklin DFWCityhomes

  • /2

    $173,700

    • Land
    • 11.58 Acres
    • $15,000 per Acre

    Reserve Tr 3 Rolling Oaks Dr Unit Rolling Oaks Reserve, Orange, TX 77630

    11.58 Acres in Orangefield ISD! Cleared Tract on Private Road – Perfect for Your Dream Home or Investment! Discover the perfect blend of privacy and space with this 13-acre cleared tract nestled on a private road. Whether you’re looking to build your dream home, or invest in your future, this property offers endless possibilities. Property Highlights: • 11.58 acres of cleared land – ready for

    Stephen Gault Countryland Properties

  • /32

    $226,160 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    3400 Canvasback Dr, Orange, TX 77632

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Reserve at Mallard Lakes

    3400 Canvasback Dr, Orange, TX 77632
    • /16

      Est $158,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      1609 Texas Ave, Orange, TX 77630

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1609 Texas Ave, Orange, TX 77630

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 44 Days On Market

• /25

    $275,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,056 Sq Ft

    2407 Golden Oak Dr, Orange, TX 77632

    Within the Beautiful Oak Creek Village Subdivision sits this impressive styled home. Grandeur covered front porch is surrounded with landscaped and mulched flowerbeds. Entrance into this home draws your eye to the tall ceilings with ornate lighting fixtures, a full chimney wall with glass mosaic tile, and gas log fireplace. The tile floor flows throughout the open concept home which allows a

    Tracy Brugette RE/MAX ONE

    2407 Golden Oak Dr, Orange, TX 77632
  • /29

    $235,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    3381 Carpenter Rd, Orange, TX 77630

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,894 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,165

    Last Listing Agent Tim Williams Keller Williams Elite

    3381 Carpenter Rd, Orange, TX 77630
    • /17

      Est $58,951

      Not Listed For Sale

      1804 Texas Ave, Orange, TX 77630

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 763 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1804 Texas Ave, Orange, TX 77630

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 67 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dayna Simmons Dayna Simmons Real Estate

  • /6

    $35,000

    • Land
    • 26,136 Sq Ft
    • $58,333 per Acre

    195 County Road 4187, Orange, TX 77632

    Looking for a place in the Quiet Country? Part of this cleared lot is being offered up for purchase. (approximately .60 to .65 of an acre) Natural drainage feeds 2 areas in the front of the property. Owner says it keeps water in it. This land sits in a non restricted area. It has the water tap but needs a sewer system for residential use.

    Tracy Brugette RE/MAX ONE

    195 County Road 4187, Orange, TX 77632
  • /8

    $92,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    5865 Hudnall Rd, Orange, TX 77632

    • Land
    • 3 Acres
    • $30,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Skylar Webster Connect Realty.com

    5865 Hudnall Rd, Orange, TX 77632
    • /30

      Est $211,243

      Not Listed For Sale

      2489 Abes Dr, Orange, TX 77632

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2489 Abes Dr, Orange, TX 77632

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 42 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shemeanna Briscoe Royal Touch Realty

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home