$717,500 Sold Dec 08, 2025
8754 Springhills Way, Orangevale, CA 95662
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,421 Sq Ft
- Built 1992
Last Sold Summary
- 7% Below List Price
- $296/SF
- 94 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $716,041
Last Listing Agent Devin Spurling Realty ONE Group Complete