325

Recently Sold Homes in 95662

Section Image
  • 7001 Checkerbloom Way, Citrus Heights, CA 95610

    $489,900 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    7001 Checkerbloom Way, Citrus Heights, CA 95610

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,799

    Last Listing Agent Chris DeMattei Keller Williams Realty

    7001 Checkerbloom Way, Citrus Heights, CA 95610
  • 5250 Fenton Way, Granite Bay, CA 95746

    $1,160,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    5250 Fenton Way, Granite Bay, CA 95746

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,957 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,147,765

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Bridges 1st Choice Realty & Associates

    5250 Fenton Way, Granite Bay, CA 95746
  • 109 Iron Mountain Ct, Folsom, CA 95630

    $625,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    109 Iron Mountain Ct, Folsom, CA 95630

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,869 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $334/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $613,777

    Last Listing Agent Amy Aoyama Morris Williams Realty

    109 Iron Mountain Ct, Folsom, CA 95630
  • 8078 Oak Meadow Ct, Citrus Heights, CA 95610

    $613,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    8078 Oak Meadow Ct, Citrus Heights, CA 95610

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,240

    Last Listing Agent Elena Antohi Better Homes and Gardens RE

    8078 Oak Meadow Ct, Citrus Heights, CA 95610
  • 284 Marsalla Dr, Folsom, CA 95630

    $649,900 Sold May 05, 2026

    284 Marsalla Dr, Folsom, CA 95630

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $438/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $561,794

    Last Listing Agent Karen Asay RE/MAX Gold

    284 Marsalla Dr, Folsom, CA 95630

Showing Results 321 - 325, Page 9 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home