11,720

Orcutt, CA Homes

Section Image
  • /40

    $1,012,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    4602 Darlene Ln, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $472/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $996,868

    Last Listing Agent Michael Kennedy KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SB LOMPOC

    4602 Darlene Ln, Santa Maria, CA 93455
    • 1202 Grand Meadow Way, Orcutt, CA 93455

      Est $1,026,970

      Not Listed For Sale

      1202 Grand Meadow Way, Orcutt, CA 93455

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1202 Grand Meadow Way, Orcutt, CA 93455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $887,500
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Andrews Andrews Real Estate Group Inc

  • /10

    $589,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,053 Sq Ft

    275 Prescott Ln, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    This character-filled WAS a Three bedroom CURRENTLY being used as a TWO bedroom, home built in 1910. Spacious lot in the desirable Orcutt area and offers both classic style and exciting future potential. From the inviting exterior to the open yard space, the property provides room for outdoor enjoyment, entertaining, or additional parking. The numerous upgrades, enhance both comfort and

    Paula Martinez P.B. & Associates

    275 Prescott Ln, Santa Maria, CA 93455
  • 4493 Cynbalaria Ct, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    $830,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    4493 Cynbalaria Ct, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,479 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $873,929

    Last Listing Agent Jens Wagner Robasciotti, Wagner & O'Connor

    4493 Cynbalaria Ct, Santa Maria, CA 93455
    • /37

      Est $1,085,712

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $401/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,085,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Bognuda eXp Realty of California, Inc.

  • /62

    $559,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,636 Sq Ft

    1496 Oakridge Park Rd, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    Welcome to 1496 Oakridge Park Road, a peaceful retreat nestled in one of Orcutt's most sought-after communities. Tucked away on a quiet cul-de-sac and surrounded by mature trees, this 1,636 sq ft property offers a serene setting with beautiful wooded views--perfect for those seeking low-maintenance living without sacrificing comfort. Inside, you'll find thoughtfully updated features including

    Molly Murphy Compass

    1496 Oakridge Park Rd, Santa Maria, CA 93455
  • 1494 Bathurst Dr, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    $647,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1494 Bathurst Dr, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $449/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $658,226

    Last Listing Agent April Hugh Century 21 Masters

    1494 Bathurst Dr, Santa Maria, CA 93455
    • /55

      Est $1,098,455

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shiloh Flagg Modern Broker

  • /23

    $289,000

    $100K PRICE INCREASE
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    3247 Quail Meadows Dr Unit 87, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    This well-maintained home is located in desirable Quail Meadows East Senior Park. Updated features include SMOOTH CEILINGS, Canned lighting, beautiful Laminate floors, Light fixtures, Dual Sinks in the Master bath, window treatments and more. Well planned gardens front and back. A must-see property.

    kathy Levy Kathy Levy, Broker

    3247 Quail Meadows Dr Unit 87, Santa Maria, CA 93455
  • /29

    $675,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    218 Highland Dr, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $556/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $671,777

    Last Listing Agent Era Polly Era Polly Real Estate

    218 Highland Dr, Santa Maria, CA 93455
    • /2

      Est $1,214,795

      Not Listed For Sale

      5873 Lady Bells Dr, Santa Maria, CA 93455

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      5873 Lady Bells Dr, Santa Maria, CA 93455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $453/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000

      Last Listing Agent Gina Gluyas BHGRE Haven Properties

  • /37

    $1,159,000

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,806 Sq Ft

    1607 Tuscan Way, Santa Maria, CA 93454

    Located on a tranquil cul-de-sac in the heart of Orcutt, this Brand New 4 Bedroom 3.5 Bathroom home offers modern living with highly upgraded finishes and sweeping panoramic views of Solomon Canyon. This home features an open floorplan that is spacious and inviting. The Great Room seamlessly blends the living, dining, and kitchen areas, creating a perfect space for both everyday living and

    Kevin Teixeira Teixeira Property Advisers Inc

    1607 Tuscan Way, Santa Maria, CA 93454
  • 3449 Quail Meadows Dr, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    $295,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    3449 Quail Meadows Dr, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Geis Guide Real Estate

    3449 Quail Meadows Dr, Santa Maria, CA 93455
    • 4047 Cherry Hill Rd Unit 37, Santa Maria, CA 93455

      Not Listed For Sale

      4047 Cherry Hill Rd Unit 37, Santa Maria, CA 93455

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      4047 Cherry Hill Rd Unit 37, Santa Maria, CA 93455

      Last Sold Summary

      • $61/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $88,310
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Gudino Larry Greco Realty Inc.

  • /27

    $759,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,427 Sq Ft

    387 Penelope Ln, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    Ideal for buyers seeking a single-level home in Old Orcutt near popular restaurants, wine tasting, and boutique shopping, with an easy commute to Vandenberg Space Force Base, scenic views, front row rocket launch seats, and modern features. Rare newer single-story home with no interior steps, offering beautiful hillside views, leased solar, and a spacious primary suite, conveniently located near

    Krista Murchison O.I.C. Real Estate Services

    387 Penelope Ln, Santa Maria, CA 93455
  • 240 Prescott Ln, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    $565,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    240 Prescott Ln, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $480/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,429

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Lawrence LPT Realty, Inc.

    240 Prescott Ln, Santa Maria, CA 93455
    • 1600 E Clark Ave Unit 66 1/2, Santa Maria, CA 93455

      Not Listed For Sale

      1600 E Clark Ave Unit 66 1/2, Santa Maria, CA 93455

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1600 E Clark Ave Unit 66 1/2, Santa Maria, CA 93455

      Last Sold Summary

      • $35/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $41,500
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Merkel CHAMPION Real Estate

  • /68

    $794,900

    $80K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft

    1172 Ginger Place, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    LIKE NEW 2024 RICE RANCH PROPERTY WITH WONDERFUL VIEWS OF ROLLING ORCUTT HILLS. This Luxury Home With Premium View Lot Location Has 3 Bedrooms + Loft/Den/Office That Could Be A POSSIBLE 4TH BEDROOM OPTION, Private Master Suite Balcony, 2.5 Bathrooms, Approximately 1,892 Square Feet Of Living Area, Upper Level Laundry Room, CENTRAL AIR CONDITIONING, Tankless Water Heating System, OWNED SOLAR

    Brandon Smith United Agents

    1172 Ginger Place, Santa Maria, CA 93455
  • 1146 George Dr, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    $595,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    1146 George Dr, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $471/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $607,231

    Last Listing Agent Mason Frakes CHAMPION Real Estate

    1146 George Dr, Santa Maria, CA 93455
    • /47

      Est $844,832

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,843 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $421/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jay Bond eXp Realty of California, Inc.

  • /30

    $869,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,263 Sq Ft

    4344 Carolyne Way, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    Welcome to 4344 Carolyne Way....a beautifully upgraded single-story home offering approximately 2,300 sq. ft. of spacious and thoughtfully designed living that is financed with an assumable VA loan. Featuring 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, this home boasts an open floor plan perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. Step inside to find stunning tile flooring, vaulted ceilings, recessed

    Steven Wisz Orcutt Real Estate

    4344 Carolyne Way, Santa Maria, CA 93455
  • 422 Highland Dr, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    $740,500

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    422 Highland Dr, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,655 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $447/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $748,542

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Bowdey Keller Williams Realty Santa Barbara

    422 Highland Dr, Santa Maria, CA 93455
    • /2

      Est $1,129,026

      Not Listed For Sale

      1502 Lambs Ear Way, Santa Maria, CA 93455

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1502 Lambs Ear Way, Santa Maria, CA 93455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $358/SF
      • Last Sold Price $945,000

      Last Listing Agent Maria Cieri Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Haven Properties

  • /22

    $198,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    3210 Santa Maria Way, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    Welcome to this manufactured home located in a quiet and peaceful Del Cielo mobile home park. From the moment you arrive, you will appreciate the calm atmosphere and sense of community this park has to offer. This spacious home features approximately 1,500 square feet of comfortable living space with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, along with both a cozy living room and a separate family room perfect

    Anne Marie Corona Modern Nest Realty, Inc.

    3210 Santa Maria Way, Santa Maria, CA 93455
  • 4061 Loch Lomond Dr, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    $668,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    4061 Loch Lomond Dr, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,253 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $533/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $663,659

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Souza Modern Nest Realty, Inc.

    4061 Loch Lomond Dr, Santa Maria, CA 93455
    • 1499 Claret Ln, Santa Maria, CA 93455

      Not Listed For Sale

      1499 Claret Ln, Santa Maria, CA 93455

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1499 Claret Ln, Santa Maria, CA 93455

      Last Sold Summary

      • $422/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $962,035
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marci Deming Coastal Community Builders

  • /52

    $499,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,349 Sq Ft

    1470 Oakridge Park Rd, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    Darling 2 bedroom ,2 bath home perched upon a sweet cul-de-sac with privacy and a large yard that surrounds the exterior back area. This complex has 2 pools, spa, tennis courts and a walking/running path around the development.Plantation shutters enhance the outdoor views and sunlight and the cathedral ceilings add to the open feeling this home gives. Pest report

    Cheryl McGinty Andrews & Associates

    1470 Oakridge Park Rd, Santa Maria, CA 93455
  • 1339 Shetland Ct, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    $875,999

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    1339 Shetland Ct, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $440/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $878,623

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Petrovich Andrews Real Estate Group Inc

    1339 Shetland Ct, Santa Maria, CA 93455
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      295 N Broadway St Unit 168, Orcutt, CA 93455

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      295 N Broadway St Unit 168, Orcutt, CA 93455

      Last Sold Summary

      • $142/SF
      • Last Sold Price $205,000

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Smith United Agents

  • /72

    $1,200,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    390 Meadowbrook Dr, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,220,869

    Last Listing Agent Shiloh Flagg Modern Broker

    390 Meadowbrook Dr, Santa Maria, CA 93455
    • 953 S Bent Tree Dr Unit 120, Santa Maria, CA 93455

      Not Listed For Sale

      953 S Bent Tree Dr Unit 120, Santa Maria, CA 93455

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      953 S Bent Tree Dr Unit 120, Santa Maria, CA 93455

      Last Sold Summary

      • $174/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kacie Sheridan CHAMPION Real Estate

  • 3425 Quail Meadows Dr, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    $300,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    3425 Quail Meadows Dr, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Above List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jay Bond eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    3425 Quail Meadows Dr, Santa Maria, CA 93455
    • 295 N Broadway St Unit 175, Orcutt, CA 93455

      Not Listed For Sale

      295 N Broadway St Unit 175, Orcutt, CA 93455

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      295 N Broadway St Unit 175, Orcutt, CA 93455

      Last Sold Summary

      • $178/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jose Real CHAMPION Real Estate

  • 5889 Aubrey Way, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    $1,040,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    5889 Aubrey Way, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $425/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,060,136

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Smith United Agents

    5889 Aubrey Way, Santa Maria, CA 93455
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $151/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • May 12, 2023

• 4850 Crestwood Ct, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    $855,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    4850 Crestwood Ct, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,941 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $440/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $854,716

    Last Listing Agent Miko Nehman eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    4850 Crestwood Ct, Santa Maria, CA 93455
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      295 N Broadway St Unit 182, Orcutt, CA 93455

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      295 N Broadway St Unit 182, Orcutt, CA 93455

      Last Sold Summary

      • $148/SF
      • Last Sold Price $170,000

      Last Listing Agent Anne Byrne-Jackson eXp Realty of California, Inc.

  • 433 E Rice Ranch Rd, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    $429,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    433 E Rice Ranch Rd, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $429/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,912

    Last Listing Agent Allie Webber BHGRE Haven Properties

    433 E Rice Ranch Rd, Santa Maria, CA 93455
    • 295 N Broadway St, Orcutt, CA 93455

      Not Listed For Sale

      295 N Broadway St, Orcutt, CA 93455

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      295 N Broadway St, Orcutt, CA 93455

      Last Sold Summary

      • $101/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Gonzales eXp Realty of California, Inc.

  • 305 E Rice Ranch Rd, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    $404,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    305 E Rice Ranch Rd, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $404/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,092

    Last Listing Agent Leigha Peralta Century 21 Masters

    305 E Rice Ranch Rd, Santa Maria, CA 93455

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home