646

Recently Sold Homes in 97045

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $767,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    16156 Serres Farms Rd, Oregoncity, OR 97045

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,353 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $326/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Pacific Lifestyle Homes Serres Farms

    16156 Serres Farms Rd, Oregoncity, OR 97045
  • /48

    $629,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    11427 Sprite Way, Oregon City, OR 97045

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 184 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $626,777

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Rawson Oregon First

    11427 Sprite Way, Oregon City, OR 97045
  • /4

    $2,496,177

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    16058 Kaylyn Dr, Oregoncity, OR 97045

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 56% Above List Price
    • $499/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eugene Lew RE/MAX Equity Group

    16058 Kaylyn Dr, Oregoncity, OR 97045
  • /5

    $275,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    0 S Beckman Rd, Oregon City, OR 97045

    • Land
    • 6.74 Acres
    • $40,801 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • 320 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matt Lesher Corcoran Prime

    0 S Beckman Rd, Oregon City, OR 97045
  • /31

    $585,000

    Sold May 19, 2026

    16496 Front Ave, Oregon City, OR 97045

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $358/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,326

    Last Listing Agent Kristy Garrett eXp Realty, LLC

    16496 Front Ave, Oregon City, OR 97045
  • /45

    $825,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    18258 S Dillman Rd, Oregon City, OR 97045

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $577/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $835,591

    Last Listing Agent Derek Oliver Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices NW Real Estate

    18258 S Dillman Rd, Oregon City, OR 97045
  • /30

    $548,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    19108 Sunrise Way, Oregon City, OR 97045

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,740

    Last Listing Agent Kasia Conroy Coldwell Banker Bain

    19108 Sunrise Way, Oregon City, OR 97045
  • /28

    $385,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    1019 Linn Ave, Oregon City, OR 97045

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $360/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,329

    Last Listing Agent Miki Mehandjiysky Redfin

    1019 Linn Ave, Oregon City, OR 97045
  • /15

    $580,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    21818 S Bakers Ferry Rd, Oregon City, OR 97045

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,434

    Last Listing Agent Nick Shivers eXp Realty, LLC

    21818 S Bakers Ferry Rd, Oregon City, OR 97045
  • /45

    $680,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    19517 Hummingbird Loop, Oregon City, OR 97045

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $692,020

    Last Listing Agent John McClung Harcourts Real Estate Network Group

    19517 Hummingbird Loop, Oregon City, OR 97045
  • /33

    $480,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    15601 Thayer Rd, Oregon City, OR 97045

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,592

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Gantt Redfin

    15601 Thayer Rd, Oregon City, OR 97045
  • /12

    $420,800

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    11406 S Forest Ridge Rd, Oregon City, OR 97045

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $371/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,842

    Last Listing Agent Tatiana Xenelis KJK Properties PC

    11406 S Forest Ridge Rd, Oregon City, OR 97045
  • /19

    $70,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    18830 S Highway 99 E Unit 34, Oregon City, OR 97045

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jose Lopez, P.C.. MORE Realty

    18830 S Highway 99 E Unit 34, Oregon City, OR 97045
  • /5

    $157,500

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    0 14th St Unit 3, Oregon City, OR 97045

    • Land
    • 6,534 Sq Ft
    • $1,050,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Florent Patriot Properties US

    0 14th St Unit 3, Oregon City, OR 97045
  • /21

    $510,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    16331 Wayne Dr, Oregon City, OR 97045

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,747 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,177

    Last Listing Agent Vivian Chappell Premiere Property Group, LLC

    16331 Wayne Dr, Oregon City, OR 97045
  • /48

    $825,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    16436 Visionary Ct, Oregon City, OR 97045

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $833,244

    Last Listing Agent Scott Kaul Brantley Christianson Real Estate

    16436 Visionary Ct, Oregon City, OR 97045
  • /24

    $688,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    16079 Serres Farms Rd, Oregoncity, OR 97045

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,527 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Pacific Lifestyle Homes Serres Farms

    16079 Serres Farms Rd, Oregoncity, OR 97045
  • /45

    $830,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    17110 S Potter Rd, Oregon City, OR 97045

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $393/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $828,190

    Last Listing Agent Tim Roberts John L. Scott Market Center

    17110 S Potter Rd, Oregon City, OR 97045
  • /27

    $249,900

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    14953 S Plum Dr, Oregon City, OR 97045

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Keaton Bankofier John L. Scott Portland South

    14953 S Plum Dr, Oregon City, OR 97045
  • /38

    $512,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    11300 Finnegans Way, Oregon City, OR 97045

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $448/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,568

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Hinkel The Broker Network, LLC

    11300 Finnegans Way, Oregon City, OR 97045
  • /4

    $72,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    0 14th St Unit 585370, Oregon City, OR 97045

    • Land
    • 36,154 Sq Ft
    • $86,747 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 44% Above List Price
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Florent Patriot Properties US

    0 14th St Unit 585370, Oregon City, OR 97045
  • /33

    $550,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    14720 Sourwood St, Oregon City, OR 97045

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,149 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,435

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Huot Soldera Properties, Inc

    14720 Sourwood St, Oregon City, OR 97045
  • /48

    $785,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    19137 Lot Whitcomb Dr, Oregon City, OR 97045

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $810,951

    Last Listing Agent Dill Ward eXp Realty, LLC

    19137 Lot Whitcomb Dr, Oregon City, OR 97045
  • /13

    $680,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    16161 Barlow Trail Ln, Oregon City, OR 97045

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $375/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brian Coffelt Toll Brothers Real Estate Inc

    16161 Barlow Trail Ln, Oregon City, OR 97045
  • /31

    $429,500

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    421 Willamette St, Oregon City, OR 97045

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,687

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Arnold Redfin

    421 Willamette St, Oregon City, OR 97045
  • /25

    $625,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    14040 Conway Dr, Oregon City, OR 97045

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $651,881

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Bourgo Oregon RealEstate Solutions, LLC

    14040 Conway Dr, Oregon City, OR 97045
  • /43

    $540,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    15182 Henrici Rd, Oregon City, OR 97045

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,581

    Last Listing Agent Kasia Conroy Coldwell Banker Bain

    15182 Henrici Rd, Oregon City, OR 97045
  • /48

    $550,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    18940 Allegheny Dr, Oregon City, OR 97045

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,887 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,455

    Last Listing Agent Maria Cerri Premiere Property Group, LLC

    18940 Allegheny Dr, Oregon City, OR 97045
  • /45

    $335,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    325 Morton Rd, Oregon City, OR 97045

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,061 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,859

    Last Listing Agent Brian Whistler Premiere Property Group, LLC

    325 Morton Rd, Oregon City, OR 97045
  • /48

    $690,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    11721 Salmonberry Dr, Oregon City, OR 97045

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $696,950

    Last Listing Agent Leslee Dirk ERA Freeman & Associates

    11721 Salmonberry Dr, Oregon City, OR 97045
  • /46

    $184,900

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    18780 Central Point Rd Unit 8, Oregon City, OR 97045

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gloria Hahn RE/MAX Equity Group

    18780 Central Point Rd Unit 8, Oregon City, OR 97045
  • /36

    $470,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    14045 S Livesay Rd, Oregon City, OR 97045

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,243 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $378/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,410

    Last Listing Agent Troy DeVries John L. Scott Sandy

    14045 S Livesay Rd, Oregon City, OR 97045
  • /46

    $869,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    18283 S Clark Ln, Oregon City, OR 97045

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $394/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $878,518

    Last Listing Agent Chelsea Ausland Metro West Realty

    18283 S Clark Ln, Oregon City, OR 97045
  • /6

    $1,979,450

    Sold May 23, 2025

    0 Barlow Trail Ln Unit 134359480, Oregoncity, OR 97045

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 560% Above List Price
    • 60 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Emily Handris Handris Realty Co.

    0 Barlow Trail Ln Unit 134359480, Oregoncity, OR 97045
  • /18

    $969,766

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    14881 Jennetten Way, Oregoncity, OR 97045

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $484/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

14881 Jennetten Way, Oregoncity, OR 97045
  • /47

    $810,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    11739 Long Standing Ct, Oregon City, OR 97045

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Moomaw Cascade Hasson Sotheby's International Realty

    11739 Long Standing Ct, Oregon City, OR 97045
  • /21

    $599,900

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    16730 S Manor Dr, Oregon City, OR 97045

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $446/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,767

    Last Listing Agent Justin Kiesz Realty One Group Pacifica

    16730 S Manor Dr, Oregon City, OR 97045
  • /48

    $920,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    20265 Oregon 213, Oregon City, OR 97045

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,445 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $376/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $944,556

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Gherman Premiere Property Group, LLC

    20265 Oregon 213, Oregon City, OR 97045
  • /14

    $400,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    13101 S New Era Rd, Oregon City, OR 97045

    • Land
    • 2.46 Acres
    • $162,602 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Above List Price
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,284

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Rynders RE/MAX Equity Group

    13101 S New Era Rd, Oregon City, OR 97045
  • /38

    $610,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    1224 Lafayette Ave, Oregon City, OR 97045

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $366/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $612,384

    Last Listing Agent Kyra Middal-Dumdeang John L. Scott Portland Central

    1224 Lafayette Ave, Oregon City, OR 97045

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home