646

Recently Sold Homes in 97045

Section Image Section Image
  • /48

    $1,165,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    16567 Memory Ln, Oregon City, OR 97045

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,143 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,191,485

    Last Listing Agent Scott McAvoy Knightsbridge International Real Estate, LLC

    16567 Memory Ln, Oregon City, OR 97045
  • /35

    $650,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    22224 S Kamrath Rd, Oregon City, OR 97045

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,742 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $373/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $686,016

    Last Listing Agent Mary Abbott Portillo Coldwell Banker Bain

    22224 S Kamrath Rd, Oregon City, OR 97045
  • /14

    $110,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    410 Warren St, Oregon City, OR 97045

    • Land
    • 4,791 Sq Ft
    • $1,000,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,036

    Last Listing Agent Ron Hale Works Real Estate

    410 Warren St, Oregon City, OR 97045
  • /48

    $654,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    19221 Windmill Dr, Oregon City, OR 97045

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $649,728

    Last Listing Agent Don Clemons JMG - Jason Mitchell Group

    19221 Windmill Dr, Oregon City, OR 97045
  • /2

    $580,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    1820 14th St, Oregon City, OR 97045

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $341/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,689

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Peck eXp Realty, LLC

    1820 14th St, Oregon City, OR 97045
  • /29

    $720,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    19294 Boulder Run Ct, Oregon City, OR 97045

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,017 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $746,449

    Last Listing Agent Ilyse Ball Oregon First

    19294 Boulder Run Ct, Oregon City, OR 97045
  • /10

    $860,145

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    15744 Godon Way, Oregon City, OR 97045

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $429/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brian Coffelt Toll Brothers Real Estate Inc

    15744 Godon Way, Oregon City, OR 97045
  • /21

    $432,500

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    13963 Traveler Rd, Oregon City, OR 97045

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,788

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Keeney Windermere Realty Trust

    13963 Traveler Rd, Oregon City, OR 97045
  • /21

    $375,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1117 Kamm St, Oregon City, OR 97045

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 974 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $385/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,464

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Lehl Premiere Property Group, LLC

    1117 Kamm St, Oregon City, OR 97045
  • /37

    $625,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    339 Telford Rd, Oregon City, OR 97045

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $305/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,455

    Last Listing Agent Marc Hansen eXp Realty, LLC

    339 Telford Rd, Oregon City, OR 97045
  • /30

    $1,421,745

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    0 S End Rd, Oregon City, OR 97045

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,911 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $488/SF
    • 360 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent ROSE MARIE Burns Pacific Lifestyle Homes Inc

    0 S End Rd, Oregon City, OR 97045
  • /25

    $665,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    19921 Connie Ct, Oregon City, OR 97045

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $771,334

    Last Listing Agent Vicki Gile Premiere Property Group, LLC

    19921 Connie Ct, Oregon City, OR 97045
  • /48

    $765,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    15111 Oyer Dr, Oregon City, OR 97045

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $784,974

    Last Listing Agent Genna Mccoy Move Real Estate Inc

    15111 Oyer Dr, Oregon City, OR 97045
  • /2

    $474,990

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    17475 S Potter Rd, Oregon City, OR 97045

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 792 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $600/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,226

    Last Listing Agent TONY VAN BREEMEN MORE Realty

    17475 S Potter Rd, Oregon City, OR 97045
  • /48

    $490,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    708 Warren St, Oregon City, OR 97045

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,417 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $346/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,081

    Last Listing Agent Danny Teune John L. Scott Sandy

    708 Warren St, Oregon City, OR 97045
  • /30

    $530,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    19459 Leland Rd, Oregon City, OR 97045

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,783

    Last Listing Agent Jake Barakat Opt

    19459 Leland Rd, Oregon City, OR 97045
  • /33

    $480,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1305 Buchanan St, Oregon City, OR 97045

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $373/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,750

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Ciacci Redfin

    1305 Buchanan St, Oregon City, OR 97045
  • /48

    $775,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    11812 White Ln, Oregon City, OR 97045

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $799,827

    Last Listing Agent Lance Nelson Real Broker

    11812 White Ln, Oregon City, OR 97045
  • /23

    $167,500

    Sold May 01, 2026

    20248 Highway 213 Unit 27, Oregoncity, OR 97045

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Koert Balke MORE Realty

    20248 Highway 213 Unit 27, Oregoncity, OR 97045
  • /48

    $900,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    14150 Canyon Ridge Dr, Oregon City, OR 97045

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $409/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $912,573

    Last Listing Agent Eileen Hutchinson Premiere Property Group, LLC

    14150 Canyon Ridge Dr, Oregon City, OR 97045
  • /4

    $460,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    12288 Meadowlawn Dr, Oregon City, OR 97045

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $511/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Logan Gerritz Keller Williams Sunset Corridor

    12288 Meadowlawn Dr, Oregon City, OR 97045
  • /2

    $816,000

    Sold May 20, 2026

    16114 Barlow Trail Ln, Oregoncity, OR 97045

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,181 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Pacific Lifestyle Homes Serres Farms

    16114 Barlow Trail Ln, Oregoncity, OR 97045
  • /26

    $569,999

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    19433 Prospector Terrace, Oregon City, OR 97045

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,982 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $592,777

    Last Listing Agent lori Fenwick MORE Realty

    19433 Prospector Terrace, Oregon City, OR 97045
  • /48

    $540,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    19482 S Henrici Rd, Oregon City, OR 97045

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $488/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,796

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Pool Portland Real Estate Consulting, Inc.

    19482 S Henrici Rd, Oregon City, OR 97045
  • /2

    $905,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    16095 Serres Farms Way, Oregon City, OR 97045

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,897 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Pacific Lifestyle Homes Serres Farms

    16095 Serres Farms Way, Oregon City, OR 97045
  • /2

    $1,165,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    16567 S Memory Ln, Oregon City, OR 97045

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,143 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $281/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,191,485

    Last Listing Agent Scott McAvoy Knightsbridge International

    16567 S Memory Ln, Oregon City, OR 97045
  • /40

    $447,500

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    1229 Charman St, Oregon City, OR 97045

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,256

    Last Listing Agent AMY ANDERSON Equity Oregon Real Estate

    1229 Charman St, Oregon City, OR 97045
  • /45

    $730,000

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    12118 Tolstrup Dr, Oregon City, OR 97045

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $728,405

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Willett Cascade Hasson Sotheby's International Realty

    12118 Tolstrup Dr, Oregon City, OR 97045
  • /14

    $912,976

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    16140 Serres Farms Rd, Oregoncity, OR 97045

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Above List Price
    • $455/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

16140 Serres Farms Rd, Oregoncity, OR 97045
  • /40

    $975,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    16150 S Bennett Ln, Oregon City, OR 97045

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,036,407

    Last Listing Agent Tabitha Lovett RE/MAX Advantage Group

    16150 S Bennett Ln, Oregon City, OR 97045
  • /27

    $400,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    709 10th St, Oregon City, OR 97045

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,926 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,855

    Last Listing Agent Grace Aguilar Premiere Property Group, LLC

    709 10th St, Oregon City, OR 97045
  • /41

    $1,837,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    16710 S Gerber Rd, Oregon City, OR 97045

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,293 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $801/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,901,755

    Last Listing Agent Jason Watkins Real Estate Performance Group

    16710 S Gerber Rd, Oregon City, OR 97045
  • /4

    $585,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    16081 Barlow Trail Ln, Oregon City, OR 97045

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,889 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $310/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Susie Hansen Premiere Property Group, LLC

    16081 Barlow Trail Ln, Oregon City, OR 97045
  • /18

    $85,500

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    13531 Clairmont Way Unit 165, Oregoncity, OR 97045

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $84/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Molly LeBlanc Keller Williams PDX Central

    13531 Clairmont Way Unit 165, Oregoncity, OR 97045
  • /48

    $655,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    16016 S Forsythe Rd, Oregon City, OR 97045

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $966,444

    Last Listing Agent Steve Roesch NextHome Realty Connection

    16016 S Forsythe Rd, Oregon City, OR 97045
  • /33

    $470,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    13191 Autumn Ln, Oregon City, OR 97045

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,148

    Last Listing Agent Nick Bodeman MORE Realty

    13191 Autumn Ln, Oregon City, OR 97045
  • /26

    $660,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    11517 Shelby Rose Dr, Oregon City, OR 97045

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,285 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $679,632

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Dilbeck Premiere Property Group, LLC

    11517 Shelby Rose Dr, Oregon City, OR 97045
  • /48

    $1,350,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    18074 S Grasle Rd, Oregon City, OR 97045

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,518,315

    Last Listing Agent Steve Nassar Premiere Property Group, LLC

    18074 S Grasle Rd, Oregon City, OR 97045
  • /48

    $680,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    16760 S Fawn Dr, Oregon City, OR 97045

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $693,949

    Last Listing Agent Tamara Stone eXp Realty, LLC

    16760 S Fawn Dr, Oregon City, OR 97045
  • /18

    $544,900

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    19451 Prairie View Terrace, Oregon City, OR 97045

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $342/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,620

    Last Listing Agent Robert Whiting MORE Realty

    19451 Prairie View Terrace, Oregon City, OR 97045

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home