646

Recently Sold Homes in 97045

Section Image Section Image
  • /27

    $630,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    19134 Little Plains Pkwy, Oregon City, OR 97045

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $643,943

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Kiesel Redfin

    19134 Little Plains Pkwy, Oregon City, OR 97045
  • /29

    $827,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    11999 S Criteser Rd, Oregon City, OR 97045

    • Land
    • 16.47 Acres
    • $50,213 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Above List Price
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $720,333

    Last Listing Agent Beth Benner Real Broker

    11999 S Criteser Rd, Oregon City, OR 97045
  • /31

    $525,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    15248 SE View Glen St, Oregon City, OR 97045

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $367/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,682

    Last Listing Agent Connie Iman Tower Realty

    15248 SE View Glen St, Oregon City, OR 97045
  • /32

    $466,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    182 Elmar Dr, Oregon City, OR 97045

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $422/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,709

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Carnahan Ventures Realty Group

    182 Elmar Dr, Oregon City, OR 97045
  • /40

    $610,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    19144 Gentry Highlands Ln, Oregon City, OR 97045

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 170 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $630,050

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Lillie Premiere Property Group, LLC

    19144 Gentry Highlands Ln, Oregon City, OR 97045
  • /30

    $600,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    21290 S Beavercreek Rd, Oregon City, OR 97045

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $505/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,623

    Last Listing Agent Becki Unger Better Homes & Gardens Realty

    21290 S Beavercreek Rd, Oregon City, OR 97045
  • /42

    $649,900

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    14445 Cambria Terrace, Oregon City, OR 97045

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $647,215

    Last Listing Agent Patti Jensen Premiere Property Group, LLC

    14445 Cambria Terrace, Oregon City, OR 97045
  • /47

    $710,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    11184 S Allen Ct, Oregon City, OR 97045

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,243 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $724,374

    Last Listing Agent Lori Ares Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices NW Real Estate

    11184 S Allen Ct, Oregon City, OR 97045
  • /42

    $484,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    19326 Rollins St, Oregon City, OR 97045

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $378/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,456

    Last Listing Agent Kasia Conroy Coldwell Banker Bain

    19326 Rollins St, Oregon City, OR 97045
  • /46

    $654,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    16170 S Stoltz Rd, Oregon City, OR 97045

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $655,144

    Last Listing Agent Joe Fustolo Soldera Properties, Inc

    16170 S Stoltz Rd, Oregon City, OR 97045
  • /48

    $950,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    20333 S Sweetwood Ln, Oregon City, OR 97045

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $968,254

    Last Listing Agent Leona Mullen Matin Real Estate

    20333 S Sweetwood Ln, Oregon City, OR 97045
  • /48

    $830,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    14132 Cleveland St, Oregon City, OR 97045

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $830,487

    Last Listing Agent NICOLE KEMPTHORNE Cascade Hasson Sotheby's International Realty

    14132 Cleveland St, Oregon City, OR 97045
  • /31

    $527,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    14280 S Leland Rd, Oregon City, OR 97045

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $362/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,335

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Stone Premiere Property Group, LLC

    14280 S Leland Rd, Oregon City, OR 97045
  • /47

    $575,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    19865 Castleberry Loop, Oregon City, OR 97045

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,871 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,113

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Peck eXp Realty, LLC

    19865 Castleberry Loop, Oregon City, OR 97045
  • /35

    $625,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    16358 Cattle Dr, Oregon City, OR 97045

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,197 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $640,048

    Last Listing Agent Linda Skeele Windermere Realty Trust

    16358 Cattle Dr, Oregon City, OR 97045
  • /48

    $1,400,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    16801 S Clackamas River Dr, Oregon City, OR 97045

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $419/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,433,394

    Last Listing Agent John McKay Premiere Property Group, LLC

    16801 S Clackamas River Dr, Oregon City, OR 97045
  • /48

    $1,750,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    22091 S Ridge Rd, Oregon City, OR 97045

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 5,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,768,845

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Nash Cascade Hasson Sotheby's International Realty

    22091 S Ridge Rd, Oregon City, OR 97045
  • /46

    $535,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    18450 S Redland Rd, Oregon City, OR 97045

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,811

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Pool Portland Real Estate Consulting, Inc.

    18450 S Redland Rd, Oregon City, OR 97045
  • /2

    $390,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    443 Harris Ln Unit 6, Oregon City, OR 97045

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,776

    Last Listing Agent Aimee Davis Firefly Real Estate

    443 Harris Ln Unit 6, Oregon City, OR 97045
  • /2

    $788,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    15969 Barlow Train Ln, Oregon City, OR 97045

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $386/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Pacific Lifestyle Homes Serres Farms

    15969 Barlow Train Ln, Oregon City, OR 97045
  • /45

    $440,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    410 Logus St, Oregon City, OR 97045

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,767 Sq Ft
    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,470

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Henderson Wings NW Real Estate LLC

    410 Logus St, Oregon City, OR 97045
  • /48

    $715,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    14320 Talawa Dr, Oregon City, OR 97045

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,267 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $708,146

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Nordby Premiere Property Group, LLC

    14320 Talawa Dr, Oregon City, OR 97045
  • /16

    $18,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    18830 S Highway 99 E Unit 4, Oregon City, OR 97045

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 695 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $26/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julie Yarnall Keller Williams Realty Portland Premiere

    18830 S Highway 99 E Unit 4, Oregon City, OR 97045
  • /2

    $700,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    16371 Hunter Ave, Oregon City, OR 97045

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,133 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $328/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $683,333

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Krueger RE/MAX Equity Group

    16371 Hunter Ave, Oregon City, OR 97045
  • /42

    $469,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    519 Roosevelt St, Oregon City, OR 97045

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,179 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,767

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Arnold Redfin

    519 Roosevelt St, Oregon City, OR 97045
  • /35

    $580,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    19122 Little Plains Pkwy, Oregon City, OR 97045

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,869 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $310/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,196

    Last Listing Agent Randall Hamilton Equity Oregon Real Estate

    19122 Little Plains Pkwy, Oregon City, OR 97045
  • /47

    $381,943

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    154 Beverly Dr, Oregon City, OR 97045

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $379/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,660

    Last Listing Agent Jordan McAllister MORE Realty

    154 Beverly Dr, Oregon City, OR 97045
  • /22

    $440,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    11862 Cornerstone Place, Oregon City, OR 97045

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,818 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,409

    Last Listing Agent Ellen Radcliffe Sundance Realty LLC

    11862 Cornerstone Place, Oregon City, OR 97045
  • /2

    $894,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    16103 Serres Farms Way, Oregon City, OR 97045

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,897 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $309/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,333

    Pacific Lifestyle Homes Serres Farms

    16103 Serres Farms Way, Oregon City, OR 97045
  • /39

    $363,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    16381 Hunter Ave, Oregon City, OR 97045

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,923

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Maben Harcourts Real Estate Network Group

    16381 Hunter Ave, Oregon City, OR 97045
  • /48

    $685,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    19778 Jessie Ct, Oregon City, OR 97045

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,043 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $698,172

    Last Listing Agent Troy DeVries John L. Scott Sandy

    19778 Jessie Ct, Oregon City, OR 97045
  • /14

    $848,124

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    16180 Serres Farms Rd, Oregoncity, OR 97045

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brian Coffelt Toll Brothers Real Estate Inc

    16180 Serres Farms Rd, Oregoncity, OR 97045
  • /41

    $670,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    12721 Cottonwood Ave, Oregon City, OR 97045

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,589 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $695,233

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Buliga Premiere Property Group, LLC

    12721 Cottonwood Ave, Oregon City, OR 97045
  • /48

    $699,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    19414 S Creek Rd, Oregon City, OR 97045

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $336/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $694,187

    Last Listing Agent Lillian Foster Move Real Estate Inc

    19414 S Creek Rd, Oregon City, OR 97045
  • /42

    $400,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    228 Monroe St, Oregon City, OR 97045

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,172

    Last Listing Agent Tom Ramsey John L. Scott

    228 Monroe St, Oregon City, OR 97045
  • /2

    $22,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    0 Madison St, Oregon City, OR 97045

    • Land
    • 16,988 Sq Ft
    • $56,410 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 76% Below List Price
    • 352 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kaleigh Wheaton Clover Homes LLC

    0 Madison St, Oregon City, OR 97045
  • /43

    $694,900

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    15827 S Lucky Ln, Oregon City, OR 97045

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $714,425

    Last Listing Agent Cary smith Oregon First

    15827 S Lucky Ln, Oregon City, OR 97045
  • /31

    $715,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    19573 Toni Ct, Oregon City, OR 97045

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,127 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $732,795

    Last Listing Agent Kayla Kewley Realty First

    19573 Toni Ct, Oregon City, OR 97045
  • /18

    $466,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    2285 Gilman Dr, Oregon City, OR 97045

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $356/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,878

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Holmes Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    2285 Gilman Dr, Oregon City, OR 97045
  • /39

    $1,510,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    17693 S Anderson Rd, Oregon City, OR 97045

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $385/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,492,866

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Peck eXp Realty, LLC

    17693 S Anderson Rd, Oregon City, OR 97045

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home