7,135

Homes in ZIP Code 53575

Section Image
    • /60

      Est $423,219 Not Listed For Sale

      264 Robinson Rd, Oregon, WI 53575

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      264 Robinson Rd, Oregon, WI 53575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Borseth Realty Executives

  • /2

    $433,900 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    1017 Autumn Blaze Ct, Oregon, WI 53575

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,909 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 173 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Oscar Bennett Alterra Real Estate Group LLC

    1017 Autumn Blaze Ct, Oregon, WI 53575
    • /40

      Est $451,962 Not Listed For Sale

      193 Robinson Rd, Oregon, WI 53575

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,329 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      193 Robinson Rd, Oregon, WI 53575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Esser Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices True Realty

  • /2

    $799,528 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    661 Cypress Way Unit 342, Oregon, WI 53575

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,928 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Tourdot Elevate Estates Realty Co.

    661 Cypress Way Unit 342, Oregon, WI 53575
    • /53

      Est $569,049 Not Listed For Sale

      229 Robinson Rd, Oregon, WI 53575

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      229 Robinson Rd, Oregon, WI 53575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Bollig RE/MAX

  • /53

    $550,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    833 Ashworth Dr, Oregon, WI 53575

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,333 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,719

    Last Listing Agent Josh Blasi Restaino & Associates

    833 Ashworth Dr, Oregon, WI 53575
    • /14

      Est $289,230 Not Listed For Sale

      238 Thomson Ln Unit 3, Oregon, WI 53575

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      238 Thomson Ln Unit 3, Oregon, WI 53575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Tenney MHB Real Estate

  • 429 Meander Wood Rd, Oregon, WI 53575

    $437,500 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    429 Meander Wood Rd, Oregon, WI 53575

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,858

    Last Listing Agent Braden Team* First Weber Inc - Menomonee Falls

    429 Meander Wood Rd, Oregon, WI 53575
    • /46

      Est $392,305 Not Listed For Sale

      145 Thomson Ln, Oregon, WI 53575

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,809 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      145 Thomson Ln, Oregon, WI 53575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dave Johnson First Weber, Inc

  • /74

    $899,900 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    948 Timber Ridge Dr, Oregon, WI 53575

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $936,384

    Last Listing Agent Hansen Home Team Real Broker LLC

    948 Timber Ridge Dr, Oregon, WI 53575
    • /46

      Est $447,668 Not Listed For Sale

      125 Ellen Ct, Oregon, WI 53575

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      125 Ellen Ct, Oregon, WI 53575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $423,800
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Josh Blasi Restaino & Associates

  • /2

    $400,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    569 Campo Ln, Oregon, WI 53575

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mikki Colby Stark Company, REALTORS

    569 Campo Ln, Oregon, WI 53575
    • /31

      Est $365,081 Not Listed For Sale

      769 Janesville St, Oregon, WI 53575

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      769 Janesville St, Oregon, WI 53575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tony Antoniewicz RE/MAX

  • /29

    $365,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    280 Ash St, Oregon, WI 53575

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $339/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,768

    Last Listing Agent MHB Real Estate Team MHB Real Estate

    280 Ash St, Oregon, WI 53575
    • /19

      Est $244,316 Not Listed For Sale

      925 Park St Unit 101, Oregon, WI 53575

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      925 Park St Unit 101, Oregon, WI 53575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Tenney MHB Real Estate

  • /69

    $765,500 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    5438 Marie Rd, Oregon, WI 53575

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $698,165

    Last Listing Agent Nichole Nachreiner Bunbury & Assoc, REALTORS

    5438 Marie Rd, Oregon, WI 53575
    • /33

      Est $223,048 Not Listed For Sale

      917 Park St Unit 102, Oregon, WI 53575

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      917 Park St Unit 102, Oregon, WI 53575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan Schimelfenyg EXP Realty, LLC

  • /41

    $629,900 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    859 Fox Run Ct, Oregon, WI 53575

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $635,115

    Last Listing Agent Julie Larson First Weber Inc

    859 Fox Run Ct, Oregon, WI 53575
    • /26

      Est $231,918 Not Listed For Sale

      909 Park St Unit 201, Oregon, WI 53575

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,055 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      909 Park St Unit 201, Oregon, WI 53575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Deann Schneider Build Realty Network, LLC

  • /61

    $480,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    830 Violet Ln, Oregon, WI 53575

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,463

    Last Listing Agent Tony Antoniewicz RE/MAX Preferred

    830 Violet Ln, Oregon, WI 53575
    • /34

      Est $230,607 Not Listed For Sale

      891 Park St Unit 201, Oregon, WI 53575

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      891 Park St Unit 201, Oregon, WI 53575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Tobias Stark Company, REALTORS

  • /71

    $525,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    2073 Hawkinson Rd, Oregon, WI 53575

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,803

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Jacobs Real Broker LLC

    2073 Hawkinson Rd, Oregon, WI 53575
    • /19

      Est $219,412 Not Listed For Sale

      875 Park St Unit 102, Oregon, WI 53575

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,055 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      875 Park St Unit 102, Oregon, WI 53575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sue Eastwood RE/MAX

  • /52

    $450,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    5570 Sheil Dr, Oregon, WI 53575

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,463

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Colloton EXP Realty, LLC

    5570 Sheil Dr, Oregon, WI 53575
    • /40

      Est $388,856 Not Listed For Sale

      810 Clover Ln, Oregon, WI 53575

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,879 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      810 Clover Ln, Oregon, WI 53575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Jones Hill Stark Company, REALTORS

  • /43

    $860,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    2000 Timber Lake Rd, Fitchburg, WI 53575

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,007 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $862,033

    Last Listing Agent Jo Ferraro EXP Realty, LLC

    2000 Timber Lake Rd, Fitchburg, WI 53575
    • /43

      Est $433,825 Not Listed For Sale

      820 Clover Ln, Oregon, WI 53575

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,133 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      820 Clover Ln, Oregon, WI 53575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,400
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Williams Howard and Williams, INC.

  • /2

    $365,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    700 S Perry Pkwy, Oregon, WI 53575

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,638

    Last Listing Agent Conrad Gorman Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices True Realty

    700 S Perry Pkwy, Oregon, WI 53575
    • /39

      Est $378,686 Not Listed For Sale

      890 Clover Ln, Oregon, WI 53575

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      890 Clover Ln, Oregon, WI 53575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tamara McDougal EXP Realty, LLC

  • /31

    $267,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    473 Waterman Ct, Oregon, WI 53575

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,362

    Last Listing Agent Tony Tucci Realty Executives Cooper Spransy

    473 Waterman Ct, Oregon, WI 53575
    • /34

      Est $398,826 Not Listed For Sale

      875 Clover Ln, Oregon, WI 53575

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,979 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      875 Clover Ln, Oregon, WI 53575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ethan Groeneir Cherokee Park Inc

  • /3

    $280,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    L386 Interlachen Ave, Oregon, WI 53575

    • Land
    • 31,798 Sq Ft
    • $383,562 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 243 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Armentrout Pinnacle Real Estate Group LLC

    L386 Interlachen Ave, Oregon, WI 53575
    • /44

      Est $424,770 Not Listed For Sale

      730 S Perry Pkwy, Oregon, WI 53575

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      730 S Perry Pkwy, Oregon, WI 53575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Holtman RE/MAX

  • /47

    $457,500 Sold May 08, 2026

    1686 Sand Hill Rd, Oregon, WI 53575

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,915 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,713

    Last Listing Agent Dan Bowden Restaino & Associates

    1686 Sand Hill Rd, Oregon, WI 53575
    • /28

      Est $228,784 Not Listed For Sale

      665 S Main St Unit 4, Oregon, WI 53575

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      665 S Main St Unit 4, Oregon, WI 53575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rico Sabatini Real Broker LLC

  • /29

    $243,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    859 Park St Unit 102, Oregon, WI 53575

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,007 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,989

    Last Listing Agent Marine Yoo Real Broker LLC

    859 Park St Unit 102, Oregon, WI 53575
    • /26

      Est $447,829 Not Listed For Sale

      660 S Main St, Oregon, WI 53575

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,613 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      660 S Main St, Oregon, WI 53575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent MHB Real Estate Team MHB Real Estate

  • /44

    $700,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    970 Brynhill Dr, Oregon, WI 53575

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $710,111

    Last Listing Agent MHB Real Estate Team MHB Real Estate

    970 Brynhill Dr, Oregon, WI 53575
    • /29

      Est $374,147 Not Listed For Sale

      745 Scott St, Oregon, WI 53575

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      745 Scott St, Oregon, WI 53575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dion Josiah T R McKenzie Inc.

  • /51

    $435,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    913 Harding St, Oregon, WI 53575

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,305

    Last Listing Agent Patrick J Collins Rock Realty

    913 Harding St, Oregon, WI 53575

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home