7,135

Homes in ZIP Code 53575

Section Image Section Image
  • /23

    $603,081 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    1256 Denmark Cir, Oregon, WI 53575

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,619 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    1256 Denmark Cir, Oregon, WI 53575
    • /54

      Est $404,423 Not Listed For Sale

      250 S Burr Oak Ave, Oregon, WI 53575

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      250 S Burr Oak Ave, Oregon, WI 53575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Feb 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shana Tiltrum Modern Realty Partners LLC

  • /63

    $1,000,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    601 Cypress Way, Oregon, WI 53575

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,975 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,005,203

    Last Listing Agent Caleb Payne Madcityhomes.Com

    601 Cypress Way, Oregon, WI 53575
    • /37

      Est $339,063 Not Listed For Sale

      148 State St, Oregon, WI 53575

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      148 State St, Oregon, WI 53575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Husky Homes Team Compass Real Estate Wisconsin

  • /39

    $432,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    259 Jefferson St, Oregon, WI 53575

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,753

    Last Listing Agent Hansen Home Team Real Broker LLC

    259 Jefferson St, Oregon, WI 53575
    • /29

      Est $307,657 Not Listed For Sale

      116 Washington St, Oregon, WI 53575

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      116 Washington St, Oregon, WI 53575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tony Antoniewicz RE/MAX

  • /54

    $1,019,900 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    625 Interlachen Ave, Oregon, WI 53575

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $990,226

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Armentrout Pinnacle Real Estate Group LLC

    625 Interlachen Ave, Oregon, WI 53575
    • /41

      Est $355,349 Not Listed For Sale

      218 S Main St, Oregon, WI 53575

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      218 S Main St, Oregon, WI 53575

      Last Sold Summary

      • $276/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wanda Roche Compass Real Estate Wisconsin

  • /90

    $1,200,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    1331 County Road D, Oregon, WI 53575

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,599 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,269,402

    Last Listing Agent Jessica West Realty Executives Cooper Spransy

    1331 County Road D, Oregon, WI 53575
    • /26

      Est $327,752 Not Listed For Sale

      226 Walnut St, Oregon, WI 53575

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      226 Walnut St, Oregon, WI 53575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason McGill KJK & Associates, LLC

  • /83

    $600,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    4287 Oak Hill Rd, Oregon, WI 53575

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $339/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $581,918

    Last Listing Agent Kari Manson Hvam Sprinkman Real Estate

    4287 Oak Hill Rd, Oregon, WI 53575
    • /40

      Est $357,946 Not Listed For Sale

      223 Jefferson St, Oregon, WI 53575

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      223 Jefferson St, Oregon, WI 53575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent MARY ALONSO EXP Realty, LLC

  • /56

    $438,500 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    190 S Oak St, Oregon, WI 53575

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,516

    Last Listing Agent Sheryl Schroeder Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    190 S Oak St, Oregon, WI 53575
    • /9

      Est $578,013 Not Listed For Sale

      233 N Main St, Oregon, WI 53575

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1899
      233 N Main St, Oregon, WI 53575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Oct 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent . FSBO Comp FSBO Comp

  • /2

    $195,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    651 Inverness St, Oregon, WI 53575

    • Land
    • 18,730 Sq Ft
    • $453,488 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,401

    Last Listing Agent . FSBO Comp FSBO Comp

    651 Inverness St, Oregon, WI 53575
    • /35

      Est $407,512 Not Listed For Sale

      625 Stonebriar Ln, Oregon, WI 53575

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      625 Stonebriar Ln, Oregon, WI 53575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Bollig RE/MAX

  • /57

    $375,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    269 Kierstead Ln, Oregon, WI 53575

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,167 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,088

    Last Listing Agent Seth Pfaehler The McGrady Group, LLC

    269 Kierstead Ln, Oregon, WI 53575
    • /38

      Est $407,211 Not Listed For Sale

      1144 S Perry Pkwy, Oregon, WI 53575

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,743 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1144 S Perry Pkwy, Oregon, WI 53575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Minter Realty Executives

  • /35

    $620,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    5533 Windridge Rd, Oregon, WI 53575

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $627,270

    Last Listing Agent Thomsen Team Modern Realty Partners LLC

    5533 Windridge Rd, Oregon, WI 53575
    • /90

      Est $510,355 Not Listed For Sale

      753 Leeward Ln, Oregon, WI 53575

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      753 Leeward Ln, Oregon, WI 53575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matt Kornstedt Stark Company, REALTORS

  • /24

    $687,876 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    1265 Denmark Cir, Oregon, WI 53575

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,907 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    1265 Denmark Cir, Oregon, WI 53575
    • /25

      Est $445,605 Not Listed For Sale

      570 Oakwood Dr, Oregon, WI 53575

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      570 Oakwood Dr, Oregon, WI 53575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent MHB Real Estate Team MHB Real Estate

  • /39

    $645,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    381 Liberty Park Dr, Oregon, WI 53575

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,109 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $642,925

    Last Listing Agent Chris Ubert Rock Realty

    381 Liberty Park Dr, Oregon, WI 53575
    • /30

      Est $425,057 Not Listed For Sale

      1192 S Perry Pkwy, Oregon, WI 53575

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,369 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1192 S Perry Pkwy, Oregon, WI 53575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer F Clary Realty Executives

  • /26

    $439,900 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    173 Walnut St, Oregon, WI 53575

    • 2,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,022

    Last Listing Agent Louisa Enz Collective Real Estate Group

    173 Walnut St, Oregon, WI 53575
    • /20

      Est $449,275 Not Listed For Sale

      580 Ash St, Oregon, WI 53575

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      580 Ash St, Oregon, WI 53575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $406,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joanna Janas Sprinkman Real Estate

  • 993 Merri Hill Dr, Oregon, WI 53575

    $469,900 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    993 Merri Hill Dr, Oregon, WI 53575

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $332/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Veridian Homes Greenview Preserve

    993 Merri Hill Dr, Oregon, WI 53575
    • /38

      Est $522,789 Not Listed For Sale

      399 Ash St, Oregon, WI 53575

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,849 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      399 Ash St, Oregon, WI 53575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $528,500
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Tenney MHB Real Estate

  • /2

    $556,235 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    344 Stoddard Dr, Oregon, WI 53575

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,861 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Greenlee Stark Company, REALTORS

    344 Stoddard Dr, Oregon, WI 53575
    • /25

      Est $471,554 Not Listed For Sale

      505 Oakwood Dr, Oregon, WI 53575

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      505 Oakwood Dr, Oregon, WI 53575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $446,500
      • Mar 30, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Jason Holtman RE/MAX

  • /35

    $370,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    562 Lexington Dr Unit 20, Oregon, WI 53575

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,787 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,112

    Last Listing Agent Marine Yoo Real Broker LLC

    562 Lexington Dr Unit 20, Oregon, WI 53575
    • /21

      Est $408,144 Not Listed For Sale

      535 Oakwood Dr, Oregon, WI 53575

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,603 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      535 Oakwood Dr, Oregon, WI 53575

      Last Sold Summary

      • $256/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Tenney MHB Real Estate

  • /78

    $1,225,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    971 Carnoustie Way, Oregon, WI 53575

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,881 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,050,568

    Last Listing Agent Melissa LeGrand @properties-elleven Christie's International

    971 Carnoustie Way, Oregon, WI 53575
    • /37

      Est $550,585 Not Listed For Sale

      595 Cherry Wood Dr, Oregon, WI 53575

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,177 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      595 Cherry Wood Dr, Oregon, WI 53575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Koch Keller Williams Realty

  • /73

    $436,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    850 N Perry Pkwy, Oregon, WI 53575

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,015

    Last Listing Agent Kari Manson Hvam Sprinkman Real Estate

    850 N Perry Pkwy, Oregon, WI 53575
    • /46

      Est $450,217 Not Listed For Sale

      374 Ash St, Oregon, WI 53575

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      374 Ash St, Oregon, WI 53575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ken Behnke First Weber Inc

  • /50

    $370,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    909 New Hampton Dr, Oregon, WI 53575

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,465

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Deischer Sprinkman Real Estate

    909 New Hampton Dr, Oregon, WI 53575
    • /31

      Est $417,789 Not Listed For Sale

      431 Thomas Ct, Oregon, WI 53575

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      431 Thomas Ct, Oregon, WI 53575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $396,500
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tony Antoniewicz RE/MAX

  • /2

    $440,730 Sold May 30, 2025

    1092 Tundra Ave, Oregon, WI 53575

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nick DeMaria Stark Company, REALTORS

    1092 Tundra Ave, Oregon, WI 53575
    • /35

      Est $445,655 Not Listed For Sale

      452 Lisa Ct, Oregon, WI 53575

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      452 Lisa Ct, Oregon, WI 53575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $451,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home