7,135

Homes in ZIP Code 53575

Section Image
  • /69

    $730,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    4795 Eisenhower St, Oregon, WI 53575

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $737,260

    Last Listing Agent Jami Erickson Realty Executives Capital City

    4795 Eisenhower St, Oregon, WI 53575
    • /38

      Est $496,104 Not Listed For Sale

      4704 Holm Rd, Oregon, WI 53575

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      4704 Holm Rd, Oregon, WI 53575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $502,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joanne DelPizzo Stark Company, REALTORS

  • /36

    $949,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,288 Sq Ft

    4805 Schneider Dr, Fitchburg, WI 53575

    Welcome to your private oasis on 4 acres only minutes to the beltline and downtown Madison! Beautiful open and bright 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home with an oversized 4 car attached garage nestled partially in the woods located far off the road. Plenty of room for your horses and guests! Enjoy the four season pool house that was built in 2023, which features 2 full bathrooms, 1 bedroom, large

    Stuart Meland Madcityhomes.Com

    4805 Schneider Dr, Fitchburg, WI 53575
  • /46

    $850,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    581 Concord Dr, Oregon, WI 53575

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,059 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $840,620

    Last Listing Agent Lainie Wade Restaino & Associates

    581 Concord Dr, Oregon, WI 53575
    • /84

      Est $690,816 Not Listed For Sale

      4685 Schneider Dr, Oregon, WI 53575

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      4685 Schneider Dr, Oregon, WI 53575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $768,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Louisa Enz Collective Real Estate Group

  • /58

    $3,500,000

    • Land
    • 236 Acres
    • $14,831 per Acre

    +/-230 Ac Old Stone Rd, Oregon, WI 53575

    Incredible investment opportunity in Dane County. This truly unique ~236ac property brings endless opportunities with a great mix of highly productive tillable land, lake front development opportunities and endless recreational fun! The property includes 7 build opportunities with ~3000ft of Bass Lake shoreline. Currently producing ~$45k in income between the crop and the home lease with

    Al Weber First Weber Inc

    +/-230 Ac Old Stone Rd, Oregon, WI 53575
  • /55

    $1,037,500 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    863 Augusta Dr, Oregon, WI 53575

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,008,871

    Last Listing Agent Julie Larson First Weber Inc

    863 Augusta Dr, Oregon, WI 53575
    • /32

      Est $280,364 Not Listed For Sale

      2417 White Oak Trail, Oregon, WI 53575

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2417 White Oak Trail, Oregon, WI 53575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vickie Hoffman Compass Real Estate Wisconsin

  • /34

    $434,900 Open Tue 4PM - 6PM

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,292 Sq Ft

    1232 Tivoli Cir, Oregon, WI 53575

    The Villas are the ultimate in peace of mind living. Located within the Highlands of Netherwood, this unique neighborhood of Single Family homes brings all the conveniences of condo living (Fee: $200/mo) right to your door. Never mow your lawn or shovel your driveway again. Ideal for people that frequently travel or are in the area for part of the year. Walking path connects the neighborhood to a

    Joffre Pedretti Keller Williams Realty

    1232 Tivoli Cir, Oregon, WI 53575
  • /18

    $255,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    2122 Sand Hill Rd, Oregon, WI 53575

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,145

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Swain Jenny Swain and Associates

    2122 Sand Hill Rd, Oregon, WI 53575
    • /38

      Est $381,083 Not Listed For Sale

      2359 White Oak Trail, Oregon, WI 53575

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2359 White Oak Trail, Oregon, WI 53575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,200
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Tomlinson Compass Real Estate Wisconsin

  • /25

    $239,900 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,090 Sq Ft

    163 Walnut St Unit 3, Oregon, WI 53575

    Coming Soon! Completely remodeled 3-bedroom, 1-bath condo with new LVT flooring, stainless steel appliances, updated cabinets, and refreshed bath. Spacious kitchen. All bedrooms located upstairs with full bath. Private porch leads to backyard overlooking Bethel Greenacre Park. Walking distance to downtown shops, coffee, and restaurants.

    Louisa Enz Collective Real Estate Group

    163 Walnut St Unit 3, Oregon, WI 53575
  • /16

    $310,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    441 Jefferson St, Oregon, WI 53575

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,892

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Jasper Home Connection Realty

    441 Jefferson St, Oregon, WI 53575
    • /71

      Est $374,706 Not Listed For Sale

      2347 White Oak Trail, Oregon, WI 53575

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,821 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2347 White Oak Trail, Oregon, WI 53575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Lukens RE/MAX

  • /35

    $399,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,380 Sq Ft

    806 Longwood Dr, Oregon, WI 53575

    Spacious, well maintained, pet-friendly half-duplex condo in the heart of Oregon! This 3 bed/3 bath home has an open-concept main level that features a substantial great room with vaulted ceilings. The large eat-in kitchen has newer corian counters and appliances, a breakfast bar overlooking the great room, and a walk-out to a private deck and patio. The generous primary bedroom w/ensuite bath

    Jason Holtman RE/MAX Preferred

    806 Longwood Dr, Oregon, WI 53575
  • /57

    $365,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    550 Lexington Dr Unit 14, Oregon, WI 53575

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,926

    Last Listing Agent Jessica West Realty Executives Cooper Spransy

    550 Lexington Dr Unit 14, Oregon, WI 53575
    • /49

      Est $557,786 Not Listed For Sale

      2315 White Oak Trail, Oregon, WI 53575

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2315 White Oak Trail, Oregon, WI 53575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Berning Realty Executives

  • /3

    $724,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,318 Sq Ft

    464 Foxfield Rd, Oregon, WI 53575

    From the moment you enter from the large front porch, this home is thoughtfully designed, offering an open-concept perfect for modern living. A versatile flex room with double doors provides the ideal space for an office or den. The inviting great room features a cozy fireplace and flows seamlessly into the kitchen, a chef's dream complete with range hood, butler’s pantry and an oversized walk-in

    Aeryn Barry Tim O'Brien Homes LLC

    464 Foxfield Rd, Oregon, WI 53575
  • /28

    $339,900 Sold Sep 27, 2025

    315 N Perry Pkwy, Oregon, WI 53575

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,721

    Last Listing Agent Amy Skaar Century 21 Affiliated

    315 N Perry Pkwy, Oregon, WI 53575
    • /45

      Est $443,596 Not Listed For Sale

      2299 White Oak Trail, Oregon, WI 53575

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2299 White Oak Trail, Oregon, WI 53575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Seth Peterson Realty Executives

  • /63

    $715,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,280 Sq Ft

    409 Peterson Trail, Oregon, WI 53575

    Welcome to this beautifully designed ranch-style home featuring 9-foot ceilings and an inviting open-concept layout perfect for modern living. The spacious living area includes a fireplace, ideal for relaxing evenings. The kitchen and dining areas flow seamlessly, and generous laundry/drop zone with built-in cubbies and ample storage adds everyday convenience. Don't miss the walk-in pantry! The

    Kari Manson Hvam Sprinkman Real Estate

    409 Peterson Trail, Oregon, WI 53575
  • /49

    $530,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    938 Johnson Ave, Oregon, WI 53575

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,556

    Last Listing Agent Hansen Home Team Real Broker LLC

    938 Johnson Ave, Oregon, WI 53575
    • /43

      Est $677,333 Not Listed For Sale

      2391 White Oak Trail, Oregon, WI 53575

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2391 White Oak Trail, Oregon, WI 53575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Tenney MHB Real Estate

  • /2

    $474,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,811 Sq Ft

    424 New Hampton Dr, Oregon, WI 53575

    Move-in ready 5/21/26. This Costello home features a thoughtfully designed, open-concept layout ideal for modern living. Offering 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and a 2-car garage, this home showcases locally made, custom Auburn Ridge® cabinetry, doors, and trim crafted to last. The stylish kitchen includes a center island, quartz countertops, and quality finishes from trusted brands like Kohler®, Moen®,

    Jeff Greenlee Stark Company, REALTORS

    424 New Hampton Dr, Oregon, WI 53575
  • /2

    $405,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    4062 Schneider Dr, Oregon, WI 53575

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,002

    Last Listing Agent Sam Eifert Elevate Estates

    4062 Schneider Dr, Oregon, WI 53575
    • /41

      Est $542,143 Not Listed For Sale

      5568 Winsome Way, Fitchburg, WI 53575

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      5568 Winsome Way, Fitchburg, WI 53575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Johanek Building Equity Development

  • /7

    $829,900 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,340 Sq Ft

    655 Cypress Way, Oregon, WI 53575

    Proposed Construction: The Stonehaven by Eldon Homes, an exceptional 4-bed, 4 bath Customizable Craftsman two-story in one of areas premier golf-course communities. Featuring a 3-car garage and striking open-to-below great room, this home blends luxury with comfort. The gourmet kitchen offers solid-surface counters and a large island that anchors the main living area. A main-level office/flex

    Rob Hostrawser Elevate Estates Realty Co.

    655 Cypress Way, Oregon, WI 53575
  • /15

    $890,000 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    +/- 20ac Whalen Rd, Oregon, WI 53575

    • Land
    • 20 Acres
    • $44,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 275 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Al Weber First Weber Inc

    +/- 20ac Whalen Rd, Oregon, WI 53575
    • /57

      Est $441,462 Not Listed For Sale

      1888 Derby Dr, Fitchburg, WI 53575

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1888 Derby Dr, Fitchburg, WI 53575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Louisa Enz Collective Real Estate Group

  • /53

    $400,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,109 Sq Ft

    361 Concord Dr Unit 6, Oregon, WI 53575

    What if condo living looked a little more like home? What if you pulled into your private driveway, stepped in from the attached 2-car garage, and were welcomed by a bright main living area that instantly felt easy to settle into? What if the 2 main floor bedrooms and 3 total bathrooms gave you the comfort and function that just works, while the layout made it easy to host, relax, and enjoy

    Cailyn Ray Real Broker

    361 Concord Dr Unit 6, Oregon, WI 53575
  • /15

    $499,900 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    981 Merri-Hill Dr, Oregon, WI 53575

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $310/SF
    • 206 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paul Treige Stark Company, REALTORS

    981 Merri-Hill Dr, Oregon, WI 53575
    • /90

      Est $879,660 Not Listed For Sale

      2129 Vintage Dr, Fitchburg, WI 53575

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,619 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2129 Vintage Dr, Fitchburg, WI 53575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Moreno Rock Realty

  • /26

    $734,900 Pending

    • 3,256 Sq Ft

    819 Thompson Dr, Oregon, WI 53575

    Modern duplex in the heart of Oregon. Ideal for owner-occupants or investors seeking long-term stability and appreciation in a high-demand area. Built in 2020, this newer property offers low-maintenance ownership and consistently strong tenant appeal. Each unit features a bright, open layout with vaulted ceilings, abundant natural light, and an open-concept main level with kitchen island. Enjoy a

    Keith Schulz Great Rock Realty LLC

    819 Thompson Dr, Oregon, WI 53575
  • /47

    $415,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    105 Dale Dr, Oregon, WI 53575

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,509

    Last Listing Agent Michael Brennan First Weber Inc

    105 Dale Dr, Oregon, WI 53575
    • 5707 Niagara Ct, Fitchburg, WI 53575

      Est $697,166 Not Listed For Sale

      5707 Niagara Ct, Fitchburg, WI 53575

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,059 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      5707 Niagara Ct, Fitchburg, WI 53575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $677,500
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Treis Christie's Real Estate Westchester & Hudson Valley

  • /58

    $999,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,596 Sq Ft

    4631 County Road A, Oregon, WI 53575

    A slice of heaven, only 12 minutes from the beltline! Check out this amazing 24.5 acre horse farmette. House has a brand new roof, new hardwood floors, new stove, refrigerator and water heater. Newer dishwasher, washer, dryer and siding. Updated kitchen and baths. Other room is multi purpose, sunny and bright currently being used as office, exercise space and loom weaving. Outside buildings

    Nancy Hilton First Weber, Inc

    4631 County Road A, Oregon, WI 53575
  • /47

    $466,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    1129 Lincoln Rd, Oregon, WI 53575

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,381 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,161

    Last Listing Agent Michael Leeson Realty Executives Cooper Spransy

    1129 Lincoln Rd, Oregon, WI 53575
    • /65

      Est $696,934 Not Listed For Sale

      2138 Vintage Dr, Fitchburg, WI 53575

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,741 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2138 Vintage Dr, Fitchburg, WI 53575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $647,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Deischer Sprinkman Real Estate

  • /59

    $799,900 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,257 Sq Ft

    852 Augusta Dr, Oregon, WI 53575

    Beautifully designed two-story home featuring an open main level with exceptional finishes and thoughtful details throughout. The gourmet kitchen showcases stunning Brazilian walnut flooring, rich cherry cabinetry, stainless steel appliances and walk-in pantry. The elegant dining room features a tray ceiling & French doors and offers flexibility as a formal dining or private home office. Main

    Julie Larson First Weber Inc

    852 Augusta Dr, Oregon, WI 53575
  • /35

    $330,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    223 State St, Oregon, WI 53575

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,900 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,064

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Wilk Keller Williams Realty

    223 State St, Oregon, WI 53575

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home