3,065

Oreland, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /25

      Est $496,011

      Not Listed For Sale

      230 Chelsea Ave, Glenside, PA 19038

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      230 Chelsea Ave, Glenside, PA 19038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $283,000
      • May 16, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Lasner Realty Mark Associates

    • /25

      Est $380,834

      Not Listed For Sale

      134 Chelsea Ave, Glenside, PA 19038

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,445 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      134 Chelsea Ave, Glenside, PA 19038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Dec 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Joe Budd Realty One Group Restore - BlueBell

    • /15

      Est $454,793

      Not Listed For Sale

      93 Cannon Place, Oreland, PA 19075

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      93 Cannon Place, Oreland, PA 19075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Oct 15, 2015

      Last Listing Agent KEITH HUMPHREYS Keller Williams Real Estate-Blue Bell

    • /18

      Est $461,071

      Not Listed For Sale

      89 Cannon Place, Oreland, PA 19075

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      89 Cannon Place, Oreland, PA 19075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jun 09, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Lawton BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /22

      Est $477,727

      Not Listed For Sale

      87 Cannon Place, Oreland, PA 19075

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      87 Cannon Place, Oreland, PA 19075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 173 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Mar 29, 2012

      Last Listing Agent ELIZABETH HEY Keller Williams Real Estate-Montgomeryville

    • /28

      Est $470,086

      Not Listed For Sale

      81 Cannon Place, Oreland, PA 19075

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      81 Cannon Place, Oreland, PA 19075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jun 28, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Barb Camusi Keller Williams Real Estate-Blue Bell

    • /25

      Est $421,188

      Not Listed For Sale

      92 Cannon Place, Oreland, PA 19075

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,319 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      92 Cannon Place, Oreland, PA 19075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Dec 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Diane Cardano-Casaci CARDANO Realtors

    • /25

      Est $510,533

      Not Listed For Sale

      90 Cannon Place, Oreland, PA 19075

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      90 Cannon Place, Oreland, PA 19075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Aug 28, 2014

• /25

      Est $493,042

      Not Listed For Sale

      86 Cannon Place, Oreland, PA 19075

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      86 Cannon Place, Oreland, PA 19075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Feb 29, 2012

      Last Listing Agent BING XIA Capital Realty Services LLC

    • /25

      Est $563,160

      Not Listed For Sale

      82 Cannon Place, Oreland, PA 19075

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      82 Cannon Place, Oreland, PA 19075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Sep 11, 2015

• /18

      Est $478,371

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 Cannon Place, Oreland, PA 19075

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      80 Cannon Place, Oreland, PA 19075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Oct 17, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Ken Dumsha RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $783,360

      Not Listed For Sale

      221 Belmont Ave, Oreland, PA 19075

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      221 Belmont Ave, Oreland, PA 19075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $532,000
      • Feb 27, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Carol Young Keller Williams Real Estate-Blue Bell

    • /20

      Est $745,062

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Belmont Ave, Oreland, PA 19075

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      201 Belmont Ave, Oreland, PA 19075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jan 03, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Mark Palermo RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $742,386

      Not Listed For Sale

      216 Belmont Ave, Oreland, PA 19075

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      216 Belmont Ave, Oreland, PA 19075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Oct 11, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Carr HomeZu

    • /19

      Est $839,523

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 Belmont Ave, Oreland, PA 19075

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      208 Belmont Ave, Oreland, PA 19075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Dec 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Gretchen Knittel BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /18

      Est $459,987

      Not Listed For Sale

      221 Bala Ave, Oreland, PA 19075

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      221 Bala Ave, Oreland, PA 19075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Aug 18, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Gretchen Knittel BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /40

      Est $581,417

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 Bala Ave, Oreland, PA 19075

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      215 Bala Ave, Oreland, PA 19075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jul 11, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Carleen Mossett BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /21

      Est $438,749

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 Bala Ave, Oreland, PA 19075

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      129 Bala Ave, Oreland, PA 19075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,000
      • Sep 12, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Alig Keller Williams Real Estate-Montgomeryville

    • /16

      Est $566,928

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Bala Ave, Oreland, PA 19075

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      112 Bala Ave, Oreland, PA 19075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,000
      • Aug 15, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Butera Keller Williams Real Estate-Blue Bell

    • /6

      Est $920,981

      Not Listed For Sale

      217 Apel Ave, Oreland, PA 19075

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      217 Apel Ave, Oreland, PA 19075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $557,500
      • Oct 18, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Carl Friedel Better Homes Realty-Wayne*

    • /25

      Est $479,503

      Not Listed For Sale

      222 Apel Ave, Oreland, PA 19075

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      222 Apel Ave, Oreland, PA 19075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jun 03, 2016

• /33

      Est $547,551

      Not Listed For Sale

      218 Apel Ave, Oreland, PA 19075

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,877 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      218 Apel Ave, Oreland, PA 19075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $424,900
      • Jun 10, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Siegrist Kingsway Realty - Lancaster

    • /20

      Est $489,585

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Apel Ave, Oreland, PA 19075

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      118 Apel Ave, Oreland, PA 19075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,500
      • Jul 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Maria Morrow BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /21

      Est $627,467

      Not Listed For Sale

      508 Willow Rd, Oreland, PA 19075

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      508 Willow Rd, Oreland, PA 19075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $406,000
      • Sep 19, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Michael Johnston RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $568,826

      Not Listed For Sale

      506 Willow Rd, Oreland, PA 19075

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      506 Willow Rd, Oreland, PA 19075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $354,800
      • Feb 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Mary Lou Getty Long & Foster

    • /22

      Est $515,041

      Not Listed For Sale

      408 Willow Rd, Oreland, PA 19075

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,573 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      408 Willow Rd, Oreland, PA 19075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Nov 19, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Michael Johnston RE/MAX

    • /41

      Est $567,434

      Not Listed For Sale

      312 Willow Rd, Oreland, PA 19075

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      312 Willow Rd, Oreland, PA 19075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Dec 28, 2020

• /20

      Est $524,855

      Not Listed For Sale

      308 Willow Rd, Oreland, PA 19075

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      308 Willow Rd, Oreland, PA 19075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jul 17, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Michael Johnston RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $519,359

      Not Listed For Sale

      302 Willow Rd, Oreland, PA 19075

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      302 Willow Rd, Oreland, PA 19075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $338,000
      • Jul 21, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Michael Johnston RE/MAX

    • /16

      Est $548,887

      Not Listed For Sale

      503 Willow Rd, Oreland, PA 19075

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      503 Willow Rd, Oreland, PA 19075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,000
      • Jun 22, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Paul Jones Liberty Appraisals LLC

    • /25

      Est $544,198

      Not Listed For Sale

      403 Willow Rd, Oreland, PA 19075

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      403 Willow Rd, Oreland, PA 19075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Oct 23, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Sokel BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /24

      Est $521,107

      Not Listed For Sale

      309 Willow Rd, Oreland, PA 19075

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      309 Willow Rd, Oreland, PA 19075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Apr 30, 2014

• /25

      Est $596,707

      Not Listed For Sale

      307 Willow Rd, Oreland, PA 19075

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,995 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      307 Willow Rd, Oreland, PA 19075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jan 13, 2017

      Last Listing Agent William Cunningham Mercury Real Estate Group

    • /20

      Est $453,008

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Weldy Ave, Oreland, PA 19075

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,409 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      16 Weldy Ave, Oreland, PA 19075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Sep 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent John Gerhard Gerhard Associates Inc

    • /44

      Est $674,388

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Weldy Ave, Oreland, PA 19075

      • Studio
      • 3,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      25 Weldy Ave, Oreland, PA 19075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jan 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Joos Keller Williams Real Estate-Blue Bell

    • /14

      Est $471,907

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Weldy Ave, Oreland, PA 19075

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      19 Weldy Ave, Oreland, PA 19075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,900
      • Mar 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Niall McCall Vylla Home

    • /26

      Est $450,189

      Not Listed For Sale

      1704 Walnut Ave, Oreland, PA 19075

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1704 Walnut Ave, Oreland, PA 19075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Dec 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Ben Thomas Key Realty Partners LLC

    • /8

      Est $393,937

      Not Listed For Sale

      1700 Walnut Ave, Oreland, PA 19075

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1700 Walnut Ave, Oreland, PA 19075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Feb 13, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Rick Gibson Felte Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $688,581

      Not Listed For Sale

      909 Valley Ln, Oreland, PA 19075

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,643 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      909 Valley Ln, Oreland, PA 19075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $397,500
      • Mar 30, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Dan Helwig Dan Helwig Inc

    • /11

      Est $404,171

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 Ulmer Ave, Oreland, PA 19075

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      208 Ulmer Ave, Oreland, PA 19075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jul 12, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Steven Beal Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home