10,595

Homes in ZIP Code 32803

Section Image
  • /59

    $2,300,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,178 Sq Ft

    1416 Lake Shore Dr, Orlando, FL 32803

    Gracefully set along the shores of Lake Rowena in the prestigious Rose Isle enclave and surrounded by 300-year-old live oaks and cypress trees, this refined single-story residence offers four bedrooms, including a flexible space ideal for a private home office. The thoughtfully designed floor plan flows effortlessly, with an inviting central living area featuring end-to-end, expansive windows

    Sharon Helsby FANNIE HILLMAN & ASSOCIATES

    1416 Lake Shore Dr, Orlando, FL 32803
  • /2

    $699,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1632 Oriole Ave, Orlando, FL 32803

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,907 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $367/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $690,270

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Claridge KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS

    1632 Oriole Ave, Orlando, FL 32803
    • /31

      Est $491,835 Not Listed For Sale

      606 E Livingston St, Orlando, FL 32803

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      606 E Livingston St, Orlando, FL 32803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Monfette COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /8

    $839,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,903 Sq Ft

    510 N Summerlin Ave, Orlando, FL 32803

    This charming triplex in the heart of Downtown Orlando offers three 1-bedroom, 1-bathroom units, perfect for investors or anyone looking to live in one unit while renting the others.All 3 units were beautifully renovated in 2021 and feature updated kitchens, modern finishes, newly installed AC systems, and full-size in-unit laundry, making them highly desirable and move-in ready. Unit 3

    Parker Blanchard OLDE TOWN BROKERS INC

    510 N Summerlin Ave, Orlando, FL 32803
  • /2

    $360,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    2918 E Central Blvd, Orlando, FL 32803

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,507 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,382

    Last Listing Agent Rob Rallo TAL BUSIDAN PA

    2918 E Central Blvd, Orlando, FL 32803
    • /2

      Est $511,651 Not Listed For Sale

      339 Cathcart Ave Unit 5, Orlando, FL 32803

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      339 Cathcart Ave Unit 5, Orlando, FL 32803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Sep 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Margeaux Eddy MAINFRAME REAL ESTATE

  • /30

    $279,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 890 Sq Ft

    3004 Plaza Terrace Dr Unit 3004, Orlando, FL 32803

    Welcome to this charming and well-maintained condo in the desirable Audubon Park/Colonialtown area of Orlando. This move-in ready 2 bed/2 bath home features numerous updates that offer both comfort and peace of mind, including laminate flooring and carpet (2018), new roof (2018), HVAC (2020), washer and dryer (2021), dishwasher (2024), and a brand-new electrical panel (2026). You'll also love the

    Courtney Pelfrey MILLER GRANT AND COMPANY

    3004 Plaza Terrace Dr Unit 3004, Orlando, FL 32803
  • /2

    $279,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    1120 Portland Ave Unit 7, Orlando, FL 32803

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 193 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,221

    Last Listing Agent Dominico Pagan CORCORAN CONNECT LLC

    1120 Portland Ave Unit 7, Orlando, FL 32803
    • /42

      Est $446,215 Not Listed For Sale

      607 Broadway Ave Unit 2, Orlando, FL 32803

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      607 Broadway Ave Unit 2, Orlando, FL 32803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anne Marie Brown CIRCUITOUS REALTY

  • /17

    $284,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 890 Sq Ft

    2888 Plaza Terrace Dr Unit 2888, Orlando, FL 32803

    LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION….NEW A/C UNIT! This 1st floor, end unit condo in the heart of Orlando places convenience at your fingertips; One of the major highlights of this condominium’s location is its proximity to various desirable areas. It is situated within minutes from Baldwin Park, downtown Orlando is less than 3 miles away, and Winter Park's popular Park Avenue is less than 3.5 miles

    Jason Saphire WWW.HOMEZU.COM

    2888 Plaza Terrace Dr Unit 2888, Orlando, FL 32803
  • /2

    $120,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    2501 E Central Blvd Unit 9, Orlando, FL 32803

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 537 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 287 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $128,619

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wemert WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC

    2501 E Central Blvd Unit 9, Orlando, FL 32803
    • /2

      Est $440,235 Not Listed For Sale

      1409 Mount Vernon St Unit 1, Orlando, FL 32803

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1409 Mount Vernon St Unit 1, Orlando, FL 32803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 236 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Kennedy COLONIALTOWN REALTY

  • /2

    $250,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $1,086,957 per Acre

    214 Maynard Ave, Orlando, FL 32803

    This is a nice flat lot .23 acre adjacent to a large vacant area owned by City of Orlando/GOAA. The house there should be considered to be a knock-down.

    Marilyn Singer LIST RIGHT REALTY

    214 Maynard Ave, Orlando, FL 32803
  • /2

    $370,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    1144 Hardy Ave, Orlando, FL 32803

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,868

    Last Listing Agent Octavio Abreu NORKIS & CO REALTY

    1144 Hardy Ave, Orlando, FL 32803
    • /2

      Est $216,354 Not Listed For Sale

      4260 Lake Underhill Rd Unit B, Orlando, FL 32803

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      4260 Lake Underhill Rd Unit B, Orlando, FL 32803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jaime Thomas THE WILKINS WAY LLC

  • /55

    $2,650,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,001 Sq Ft

    1411 Nottingham St, Orlando, FL 32803

    This one-of-a-kind, top-tier custom contemporary home in coveted Beverly Shores/Rose Isle delivers true turnkey luxury with exceptional finishes, premium cabinetry, high-end appliances, and fully integrated smart features throughout. The six-bedroom, three-and-a-half-bath main home—featuring one bedroom currently used as a private office—plus a detached 384 SF casita (seventh bedroom) sits on a

    Gwyn Clark FANNIE HILLMAN & ASSOCIATES

    1411 Nottingham St, Orlando, FL 32803
  • /2

    $413,000 Sold Oct 26, 2025

    1020 Garden Plaza, Orlando, FL 32803

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 993 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $416/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,687

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Stelljes KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS

    1020 Garden Plaza, Orlando, FL 32803
    • /20

      Est $245,949 Not Listed For Sale

      520 Broadway Ave Unit 9, Orlando, FL 32803

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      520 Broadway Ave Unit 9, Orlando, FL 32803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • Jan 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Fettig KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS

  • /28

    $549,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,739 Sq Ft

    212 S Glenwood Ave, Orlando, FL 32803

    ***Preferred lender is offering buyer credits up to $7,500 for rate buy down, closing costs, etc.***Rare Mid-Century Modern Home in the Heart of Orlando’s Walkable Milk District *** Mid-century homes in this part of town are highly sought after for their character, design, and location in one of Orlando’s most vibrant lifestyle neighborhoods, especially with four bedrooms, flexible living space,

    David Wood EXP REALTY LLC

    212 S Glenwood Ave, Orlando, FL 32803
  • /2

    $622,500 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1039 N Thornton Ave, Orlando, FL 32803

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,185 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,661

    Last Listing Agent Audra Wilks PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY

    1039 N Thornton Ave, Orlando, FL 32803
    • /51

      Not Listed For Sale

      847 Park Lake Ct, Orlando, FL 32803

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,289 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      847 Park Lake Ct, Orlando, FL 32803

      Last Sold Summary

      • $289/SF
      • 188 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lola Diaz Wlodkowski COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /25

    $305,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 890 Sq Ft

    2916 Plaza Terrace Dr, Orlando, FL 32803

    Located in the desirable Audubon Park, this upgraded 2-bedroom, 2-bath condo on the second-floor offers style, comfort, and convenience. Filled with natural light, the home features a functional open layout connecting the living area and kitchen, complete with a breakfast bar for easy entertaining. The split-bedroom floor plan provides privacy, with a spacious primary suite and a beautifully

    Allie George CORCORAN PREMIER REALTY

    2916 Plaza Terrace Dr, Orlando, FL 32803
  • /22

    $620,988 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    1860 Liphock Aly, Orlando, FL 32803

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,163 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,871

    1860 Liphock Aly, Orlando, FL 32803
    • /2

      Est $284,972 Not Listed For Sale

      1120 Portland Ave Unit 2, Orlando, FL 32803

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1120 Portland Ave Unit 2, Orlando, FL 32803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $291,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Francis Gilman KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK

  • /36

    $517,500 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,390 Sq Ft

    4353 Roush Ave, Orlando, FL 32803

    Welcome to the Summerlyn Homesite 20 in Baldwin Park area! This beautifully designed 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath townhome by award-winning David Weekley Homes offers a bright, open-concept layout with expansive windows that fill the home with natural light. The main level features spacious family and dining ideal for everyday living and entertaining. Upstairs, the owner's retreat provides a private and

    Robert St. Pierre WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY

    4353 Roush Ave, Orlando, FL 32803
  • /2

    $910,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    512 E Amelia St, Orlando, FL 32803

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $359/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $883,374

    Last Listing Agent Carol Dudley NOBLEGATE REALTY

    512 E Amelia St, Orlando, FL 32803
    • /2

      Est $506,403 Not Listed For Sale

      1607 Park Lake St, Orlando, FL 32803

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,243 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1607 Park Lake St, Orlando, FL 32803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $447/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chuck Valence VALENCE REALTY GROUP

  • /43

    $849,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,432 Sq Ft

    1125 Munster St, Orlando, FL 32803

    Modern conveniences with classic Victorian charm sets this 4 bed, 3 bath abode apart with over 2,400 sq ft. Located in the Orwin Manor neighborhood means just minutes to Park Ave shops and cafés and the unique and charming vibe of the Orlando Mills/50 area. Stepping up to the covered porch and through the leaded-glass front door, gleaming real hardwood floors greet you in the foyer and run

    Steven Ritz KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK

    1125 Munster St, Orlando, FL 32803
  • /14

    $565,990 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    1884 Liphock Aly, Orlando, FL 32803

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,183 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 9,468 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,711

    1884 Liphock Aly, Orlando, FL 32803
    • /36

      Est $517,541 Not Listed For Sale

      827 Altaloma Ave, Orlando, FL 32803

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      827 Altaloma Ave, Orlando, FL 32803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Morris COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /22

    $399,999 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 987 Sq Ft

    3505 Corrine Dr, Orlando, FL 32803

    Live steps from everything that makes the Audubon Park Garden District one of Orlando’s most sought-after neighborhoods. Located along Corrine Drive, this mid-century home in Audubon Park offers unbeatable shopping, dining, and local favorites including the beloved East End Market. As you arrive, the classic mid-century character and welcoming curb appeal set the tone. Inside, the home feels

    Kathryn Stelljes KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS

    3505 Corrine Dr, Orlando, FL 32803
  • /2

    $1,330,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    1505 Cole Rd, Orlando, FL 32803

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $384/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,003,394

    Last Listing Agent Robert St. Pierre WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY

    1505 Cole Rd, Orlando, FL 32803
    • /2

      Est $590,661 Not Listed For Sale

      749 Altaloma Ave, Orlando, FL 32803

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      749 Altaloma Ave, Orlando, FL 32803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Casey Irwin PARK VIEW REALTY INC

  • /55

    $524,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,882 Sq Ft

    3223 N Orange Ave, Orlando, FL 32803

    Charming 3-bedroom, 2-bath single-family home in the desirable Orwin Manor/Westminster area of Orlando. Built in 1949, this spacious residence offers 1,882 heated square feet and 2,330 total square feet on a manageable lot with no HOA fees. Conveniently located near Downtown Orlando, Winter Park, shopping, dining, and major roadways, this home offers classic character with strong location appeal.

    Ricardo Adames LA ROSA REALTY CW PROPERTIES L

    3223 N Orange Ave, Orlando, FL 32803
  • /2

    $170,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    400 E Colonial Dr Unit 1003, Orlando, FL 32803

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,109 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,945

    Last Listing Agent Anna Lohr URBANISTA BROKERS

    400 E Colonial Dr Unit 1003, Orlando, FL 32803
    • /39

      Est $1,286,538 Not Listed For Sale

      1206 Nottingham St, Orlando, FL 32803

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,191 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1206 Nottingham St, Orlando, FL 32803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $593/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jo-Ann Lamar PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY

  • /28

    $595,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,912 Sq Ft

    916 La Salle Ave, Orlando, FL 32803

    An excellent opportunity for investment or living. This property just has new electrical panels & electrical wiring installed on April 2026, new roof installed on March 2026, New AC Units 2026 and 2025, New water heaters, freshly new paint on the whole interior & exterior, ceramic tile throughout the floor, new smoke detectors and CO monitors, a huge backyard fenced on the back of unit 916. Great

    Tuan Nguyen VISTA REALTY INVESTMENT

    916 La Salle Ave, Orlando, FL 32803
  • /2

    $1,200,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    1245 Munster St, Orlando, FL 32803

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $433/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,224,516

    Last Listing Agent Farah Bloom KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK

    1245 Munster St, Orlando, FL 32803
    • /18

      Est $405,602 Not Listed For Sale

      1825 Park Lake St, Orlando, FL 32803

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1825 Park Lake St, Orlando, FL 32803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $407/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $418,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Julie Herman COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /59

    $1,249,000 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,845 Sq Ft

    119 N Glenwood Ave, Orlando, FL 32803

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This stunning, newly built custom home not only has curb appeal, it boasts of opulence from the moment you enter inside. Located in the Milk District, it is in the heart of downtown Orlando. This 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom, 2-car garage home has 2,845 square feet of functional living space. The Primary Bedroom is located on the first floor, along with a

    Melissa Valley KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK

    119 N Glenwood Ave, Orlando, FL 32803

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home