10,595

Homes in ZIP Code 32803

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $540,792 Not Listed For Sale

      3803 Bobolink Ln, Orlando, FL 32803

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3803 Bobolink Ln, Orlando, FL 32803

      Last Sold Summary

      • $389/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Gould KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK

  • /18

    $1,950,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 7,323 Sq Ft

    4715 Beach Blvd, Orlando, FL 32803

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. This property is being offered AS-IS as value is in the land on this rare acreage development opportunity in Orange County. The property consists of five (5) platted lots under a single parcel ID number offering 271 feet of total lake frontage across 2.18 acres of land (94,833 sf land). Existing improvements on the land include multiple improved structures

    Vincent Scarlatos CORCORAN PREMIER REALTY

    4715 Beach Blvd, Orlando, FL 32803
  • /2

    $466,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    3007 E Central Blvd Unit 3007, Orlando, FL 32803

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,987

    Last Listing Agent NASTASSJA TOOMBS DENIZ REALTY PARTNERS LLC

    3007 E Central Blvd Unit 3007, Orlando, FL 32803
    • /2

      Est $608,537 Not Listed For Sale

      3123 Raven Rd, Orlando, FL 32803

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,249 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3123 Raven Rd, Orlando, FL 32803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,225
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Austin Wood REALTY HUB

  • /35

    $1,095,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,349 Sq Ft

    505 Westminster St, Orlando, FL 32803

    Stunning Renovation in the Heart of Orwin Manor | $1,095,000 | 3 BD | 3 BA | 2,349 SFA rare find in one of Winter Park's most sought-after neighborhoods, this beautifully reimagined 1947 estate blends the character of a classic home with the quality of brand-new construction. Renovated by the celebrated Maroon Fine Homes, every inch of its 2,349 square feet has been thoughtfully

    Kelly Price KELLY PRICE & COMPANY LLC

    505 Westminster St, Orlando, FL 32803
  • /2

    $314,900 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1642 Mount Vernon St, Orlando, FL 32803

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 751 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $419/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,279

    Last Listing Agent Beverly Dodds KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS

    1642 Mount Vernon St, Orlando, FL 32803
    • /2

      Est $213,777 Not Listed For Sale

      2856 Plaza Terrace Dr, Orlando, FL 32803

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 663 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2856 Plaza Terrace Dr, Orlando, FL 32803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,500
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Douglas KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS

  • /54

    $1,349,999

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,217 Sq Ft

    803 E Harwood St, Orlando, FL 32803

    A Rare Offering in Lake Eola Heights – Grand Historic Residence with Modern Renovations, Guest Suite & Private Pool SELLER IS OFFERING A $25,000 CREDIT TO THE BUYER AT CLOSING, WHICH MAY BE APPLIED TOWARD BUYER’S CLOSING COSTS, PREPAID EXPENSES, OR INTEREST RATE BUY-DOWN. SELLER FINANCING IS ALSO AVAILABLE, OFFERING ADDITIONAL FLEXIBILITY FOR QUALIFIED BUYERS. Nestled in the esteemed Lake Eola

    Andre Foster EXP REALTY LLC

    803 E Harwood St, Orlando, FL 32803
  • /2

    $324,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    2614 E Pine St, Orlando, FL 32803

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,692

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Wood KELLER WILLIAMS HERITAGE REALTY

    2614 E Pine St, Orlando, FL 32803
    • /22

      Est $219,408 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ann Humes Sansbury RE/MAX

  • /35

    $458,800

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,585 Sq Ft

    1610 E Jefferson St, Orlando, FL 32803

    Discover the potential of this delightful 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom single-family home, perfectly situated at 1610 E Jefferson Street in a highly sought-after downtown Orlando neighborhood. Boasting 1585 square feet of living space and beautiful hardwood floors throughout, this residence offers a spacious and inviting atmosphere. The generous floor plan features ample windows, flooding the interior

    Martina Leonard CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    1610 E Jefferson St, Orlando, FL 32803
  • /2

    $800,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    4011 Bobolink Ln, Orlando, FL 32803

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $396/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $776,044

    Last Listing Agent Emma Jones ORANGE SLICE PROPERTIES

    4011 Bobolink Ln, Orlando, FL 32803
    • /32

      Est $460,254 Not Listed For Sale

      2510 E Church St, Orlando, FL 32803

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2510 E Church St, Orlando, FL 32803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Carlson UPSIDE REAL ESTATE INC

  • /23

    $775,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft

    3019 Chelsea St, Orlando, FL 32803

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Rare LAKEFRONT + CORNER LOT opportunity in one of Audubon Park’s most sought-after neighborhoods! Perfectly positioned on Lake Cay Dee, this exceptional property sits on an oversized 1⁄2+ acre lot, offering endless potential for both homeowners and investors alike. Whether you’re dreaming of creating your forever home or building a custom estate on prime

    Tracy Conley CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    3019 Chelsea St, Orlando, FL 32803
  • /2

    $260,000 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    2609 E Church St, Orlando, FL 32803

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,488

    Last Listing Agent Richard Neilan COLONIALTOWN REALTY

    2609 E Church St, Orlando, FL 32803
    • /34

      Est $788,647 Not Listed For Sale

      2718 E Jefferson St, Orlando, FL 32803

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2718 E Jefferson St, Orlando, FL 32803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $845,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristy Mckay KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS

  • /5

    $516,570 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,390 Sq Ft

    4365 Roush Ave, Orlando, FL 32803

    Welcome to the Summerlyn Homesite 20 in Baldwin Park area! This beautifully designed 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath townhome by award-winning David Weekley Homes offers a bright, open-concept layout with expansive windows that fill the home with natural light. The main level features spacious family and dining ideal for everyday living and entertaining. Upstairs, the owner's retreat provides a private and

    Robert St. Pierre WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY

    4365 Roush Ave, Orlando, FL 32803
  • /2

    $415,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1636 E Concord St, Orlando, FL 32803

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 928 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $447/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,779

    Last Listing Agent Rose Kemp RE/MAX EXCLUSIVE COLLECTION

    1636 E Concord St, Orlando, FL 32803
    • /9

      Est $550,796 Not Listed For Sale

      2707 Kilgore St, Orlando, FL 32803

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2707 Kilgore St, Orlando, FL 32803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $298/SF
      • Last Sold Price $493,000
      • Jan 16, 2026

      Last Listing Agent Ann Nguyen FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS

  • /24

    $469,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,252 Sq Ft

    527 Sunrise Dr, Orlando, FL 32803

    THIS BEAUTIFUL HOME HAS BEEN COMPLETELY RENOVATED! This amazing home features 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with 1,242 square feet of living area with 1,805 total square feet under roof. Upgrades and new renovations include: New front and patio doors with modern glass design. New 6 panel Interior doors and frames with 3" door casing. 5" classic baseboard molding. SPC heavy traffic laminate flooring.

    Diana Chica PREFERRED REAL ESTATE

    527 Sunrise Dr, Orlando, FL 32803
  • /2

    $450,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    930 Garden Plaza, Orlando, FL 32803

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $360/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,300

    Last Listing Agent Stuart Coutu MAINFRAME REAL ESTATE

    930 Garden Plaza, Orlando, FL 32803
    • /35

      Est $487,686 Not Listed For Sale

      2916 Oxford St, Orlando, FL 32803

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2916 Oxford St, Orlando, FL 32803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Heather Unger, PA ACME REAL ESTATE FLORIDA LLC

  • /22

    $489,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft

    630 Tam o Shanter Dr, Orlando, FL 32803

    Welcome home! Prime Location Zoned for Boone High School in the sought-after Lake Como/Underhill Community!. All major systems have been replaced including a new roof, new HVAC, a complete rewire, and upgraded plumbing, Some property highlights include 2,000 square-feet under roof, 4 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms with a bonus room, hardwood floors throughout, large 2-car garage, 1 Kiln for pottery

    Michael Cameron CAMERON REALTY GROUP LLC

    630 Tam o Shanter Dr, Orlando, FL 32803
  • /2

    $765,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1616 E Marks St, Orlando, FL 32803

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 341 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $743,181

    Last Listing Agent Gwendolen Flynn COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    1616 E Marks St, Orlando, FL 32803
    • /8

      Est $332,746 Not Listed For Sale

      120 Primrose Ct, Orlando, FL 32803

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,081 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      120 Primrose Ct, Orlando, FL 32803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,500
      • May 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Felthousen DON ASHER & ASSOCIATES, INC.

  • /23

    $320,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,109 Sq Ft

    400 E Colonial Dr Unit 408, Orlando, FL 32803

    Welcome to your carefree Luxury Orlando lifestyle! This beautiful 2 bedrooms,2 baths unit was tastefully remodeled 4 years ago with new luxury vinyl planks, granite countertops in the kitchen, new appliances and new bathrooms. The balcony allows for a bright unit and will be the perfect place to relax after a long day with a partial lake view. Park Lake Tower offers 24 hour on-site management and

    Florence Charavay CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    400 E Colonial Dr Unit 408, Orlando, FL 32803
  • /2

    $460,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    2315 Ohio Dr, Orlando, FL 32803

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $350/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,584

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Terry SYNCHRONICITY REAL ESTATE SOLUTIONS

    2315 Ohio Dr, Orlando, FL 32803
    • /23

      Est $452,838 Not Listed For Sale

      437 N Shine Ave, Orlando, FL 32803

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      437 N Shine Ave, Orlando, FL 32803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alex Vastardis COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /59

    $219,999

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 799 Sq Ft

    400 E Colonial Dr Unit 1501, Orlando, FL 32803

    Welcome to elevated living at Park Lake Towers, one of Orlando’s premium high-rise buildings. Perched on the 15th floor, this stunning condominium offers expansive panoramic views of the city skyline and the resort-style saltwater pool below—an everyday retreat just outside your window. This full-service building delivers comfort, security, and convenience with a private assigned parking space,

    Monica Perlas COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    400 E Colonial Dr Unit 1501, Orlando, FL 32803
  • /2

    $950,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    641 E Livingston St, Orlando, FL 32803

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $898,381

    Last Listing Agent Katie Bray MAINFRAME REAL ESTATE

    641 E Livingston St, Orlando, FL 32803
    • /28

      Est $510,203 Not Listed For Sale

      806 E Livingston St, Orlando, FL 32803

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      806 E Livingston St, Orlando, FL 32803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $390/SF
      • 521 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Feb 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Horner RE/MAX

  • /46

    $1,024,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,048 Sq Ft

    18 Celia Ln, Orlando, FL 32803

    Luxury living in Lake Lawsona Historic District in downtown Orlando. Enjoy the charm of yesterday with the conveniences of today in this 2007 built Mediterranean beauty on a low traffic neighborhood street. Relax with a cup of coffee from your newly rebuilt front porch and enjoy the morning songbirds from the two local parks within walking distance. This luxe abode has over 3,000 sq ft with 4

    Steven Ritz KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK

    18 Celia Ln, Orlando, FL 32803
  • /2

    $899,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    2918 Wessex St, Orlando, FL 32803

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $398/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $870,347

    Last Listing Agent Drew Belani COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    2918 Wessex St, Orlando, FL 32803
    • /36

      Est $526,437 Not Listed For Sale

      800 Lake Highland Dr, Orlando, FL 32803

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      800 Lake Highland Dr, Orlando, FL 32803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Blase CORCORAN PREMIER REALTY

  • /35

    $632,816 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,932 Sq Ft

    901 Lake Baldwin Ln, Orlando, FL 32803

    Spacious David Weekley Townhome on Corner Homesite in Baldwin Park Area! Located just minutes from premier dining, shopping and entertainment. The beautifully designed Shadyvilla plan offers 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath offers both comfort and convenience. This home features abundant natural light, large windows creating a warm and inviting atmosphere. The main floor boasts stylish laminate flooring, a

    Robert St. Pierre WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY

    901 Lake Baldwin Ln, Orlando, FL 32803
  • /2

    $810,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    259 Severn Way Unit 38, Orlando, FL 32803

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,087 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gretta Akellino K HOVNANIAN FLORIDA REALTY

    259 Severn Way Unit 38, Orlando, FL 32803
    • /2

      Est $689,348 Not Listed For Sale

      620 Park Lake St, Orlando, FL 32803

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      620 Park Lake St, Orlando, FL 32803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Ruiz KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK

  • /42

    $1,590,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,485 Sq Ft

    2505 Norfolk Rd, Orlando, FL 32803

    Every once in a while a home comes along that blends the perfect layout, stunning upgrades/features, with the ultimate location - 2505 Norfolk Rd in Rose Isle is that home! An entertainer’s dream, this sprawling one-story 3 bedroom/2.5 bath plus office pool home delivers loads of character and charm everywhere you turn. Design details throughout, including 12-14 ft ceilings featuring crown

    Belinda Gonzales RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY

    2505 Norfolk Rd, Orlando, FL 32803
  • /2

    $710,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    1002 Park Lake St, Orlando, FL 32803

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $704,763

    Last Listing Agent Mick Night PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY

    1002 Park Lake St, Orlando, FL 32803
    • /2

      Est $430,561 Not Listed For Sale

      1138 Jamajo Blvd, Orlando, FL 32803

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1138 Jamajo Blvd, Orlando, FL 32803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Barnes OLDE TOWN BROKERS INC

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home