12,722

Homes in ZIP Code 32806

Section Image
  • /35

    $495,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,602 Sq Ft

    1215 Ridgecrest Rd, Orlando, FL 32806

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath home just minutes from Downtown Orlando, where timeless character meets thoughtful updates. Step inside to find inviting living spaces with a functional layout. The house features vinyl flooring throughout, an updated kitchen and the original bathrooms; where you can enjoy the 1950’s charm or make them your own. The front and backyard have

    Allie Akins ON-TARGET REALTY, INC.

    1215 Ridgecrest Rd, Orlando, FL 32806
  • /17

    $2,650 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1111 Salerno Ct, Orlando, FL 32806

    Minimum Deposit $2650. Monthly Rent $2650. Available NOW!Contact Polina at or email to schedule your private showing. Showings are not confirmed until you speak directly with the Property Manager and a mutually agreed upon showing day/time has been established.Bright and inviting, this beautifully updated 2-bedroom, 2-bath first-floor apartment is perfectly located in the heart

    1111 Salerno Ct, Orlando, FL 32806
  • /2

    $421,500 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    1300 Edmundshire Ln, Orlando, FL 32806

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,985

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wemert WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC

    1300 Edmundshire Ln, Orlando, FL 32806
    • /46

      Est $297,509 Not Listed For Sale

      2920 Lake Pineloch Blvd Unit 22, Orlando, FL 32806

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2920 Lake Pineloch Blvd Unit 22, Orlando, FL 32806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brad Young HOMEVEST REALTY

  • /29

    $215,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft

    2770 Curry Ford Rd Unit A, Orlando, FL 32806

    This rarely available villa-style, single-level condo features 2 bedrooms / 1 bathroom and a 1-CAR GARAGE. The two bedrooms are shown both as virtually staged and as they are for visual assistance. Updates include a New Water Heater (2023), New Attic Insulation (2023), New Kitchen Appliances (2022), New Plumbing (2022), a Bathroom Renovation (2022), upgraded luxury plank flooring (2022), New HVAC

    Xiomara Pratts KELLER WILLIAMS CLASSIC

    2770 Curry Ford Rd Unit A, Orlando, FL 32806
  • /22

    $1,600 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 902 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2887 S Osceola Ave Unit D, Orlando, FL 32806

    Charming, quiet, spacious 2-bedroom 2 full bathrooms condo right on the lakefront of scenic Pineloch Lake. Close to downtown, I4, minutes to shopping, OIA, hospitals, 408, SODO. A rated schools, Boone and Blanker. Swimming Pool. Community with lake access. Kitchen equipped with stainless steel appliances. Easy access to Public transport. Onsite Parking and Laundry. A/C chiller unit to lower

    Mona Rodriguez CAPITAL REALTY GROUP FLORIDA

    2887 S Osceola Ave Unit D, Orlando, FL 32806
  • /2

    $369,900 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    3214 Debbie Dr, Orlando, FL 32806

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,363 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,107

    Last Listing Agent Debra Radford REALTY 180 LLC

    3214 Debbie Dr, Orlando, FL 32806
    • /2

      Est $521,040 Not Listed For Sale

      38 W Harding St Unit D, Orlando, FL 32806

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      38 W Harding St Unit D, Orlando, FL 32806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Jan 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Pantozzi ALIGN REAL ESTATE LLC

  • /27

    $384,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,518 Sq Ft

    201 E Muriel St, Orlando, FL 32806

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. ATTENTION - IMPECIBLE INVESTMENT OR MAKE IT YOUR OWN!!! Welcome to this very unique home in the Blanker and Boone School District! Just minutes from SODO, Hourglass District, Downtown, and local shopping. This 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers a unique, spacious floor plan perfect for a entertaining, relaxing, and everyday living — all with NO HOA restrictions!

    Sean McCartney PRISTINE FLORIDA PROPERTIES LLC

    201 E Muriel St, Orlando, FL 32806
  • /15

    $1,150 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 650 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1208 Francis Ave, Orlando, FL 32806

    SPECIAL!! $200 OFF THE 1ST MO RENT IF YOU SIGN A LEASE BEFORE 5/15!!Welcome to this beautifully renovated 2-bedroom, 1-bathroom home that boasts brand-new wood-laminate flooring throughout. Enjoy the convenience of an in-unit washer and water included in your rent, as well as lawn care services. Ideally located near major highways, shopping centers, and a variety of restaurants, this

    1208 Francis Ave, Orlando, FL 32806
  • /2

    $280,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    2865 Marsala Ct, Orlando, FL 32806

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,991

    Last Listing Agent Julie Bowyer KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS

    2865 Marsala Ct, Orlando, FL 32806
    • /17

      Est $384,411 Not Listed For Sale

      1310 Lake Willisara Cir Unit 11, Orlando, FL 32806

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1310 Lake Willisara Cir Unit 11, Orlando, FL 32806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ronda Beaulieu SAVVY PROPERTIES LLC

  • /34

    $455,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,310 Sq Ft

    414 Briercliff Dr, Orlando, FL 32806

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Charming Bungalow in Sought-After Delaney Park Nestled in the heart of desirable Delaney Park, this picture-perfect bungalow offers 3 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms The 3rd bedroom would be ideal as an office, den or sunroom. It does have a small closet. The inviting living room features a cozy wood-burning fireplace and a stunning wood-paneled ceiling,

    Wendy Williams Crumit FANNIE HILLMAN & ASSOCIATES

    414 Briercliff Dr, Orlando, FL 32806
  • /58

    $2,299 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2867 Palermo Ct Unit GE, Orlando, FL 32806

    Available for move in February 2026!! Nice corner 2bed/2bath condo on 2nd floor with a spacious bonus room. Beautiful view from porch area!Move in February 2026! Beautiful corner 2 bed/2 bath condo on 2nd floor with spacious bonus room that could be used as a 3rd bedroom. Master bedroom offers walk in closet as well as master bath with double vanity/sink & relaxing garden tub!! Eat in kitchen

    Joanne Bracero HOMEVEST REALTY

    2867 Palermo Ct Unit GE, Orlando, FL 32806
  • /2

    $625,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    2118 Hargill Dr, Orlando, FL 32806

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,922 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $666,408

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Malioras BAIRD REALTY, LLC

    2118 Hargill Dr, Orlando, FL 32806
    • /51

      Est $223,985 Not Listed For Sale

      1066 E Michigan St Unit B, Orlando, FL 32806

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1066 E Michigan St Unit B, Orlando, FL 32806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Creegan CREEGAN GROUP

  • /45

    $865,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,703 Sq Ft

    2720 S Shine Ave, Orlando, FL 32806

    Built in 2022, this exceptional contemporary home is located in the highly desirable Downtown SODO district! Offering 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and 2,724 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space, this newer construction blends modern style, energy efficiency, and everyday comfort in a prime central Orlando location. Inside, the open and airy floor plan is filled with natural light and enhanced

    Farzana Ali LPT REALTY, LLC

    2720 S Shine Ave, Orlando, FL 32806
  • /11

    $1,600 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 650 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2500 Marlboro St Unit A-2, Orlando, FL 32806

    Open house Saturday, March 7 from 11 AM to 2:00 PM, come join us and check out all of the units. Our newly remodeled villas offer modern comfort and style throughout, featuring brand-new bedrooms, bathrooms, kitchens, walls, and flooring—completely refreshed interiors in every unit. Each villa includes a convenient washer and dryer combo and off-street parking for added ease. All villas are

    2500 Marlboro St Unit A-2, Orlando, FL 32806
  • /2

    $843,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    927 Wald Rd, Orlando, FL 32806

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $833,843

    Last Listing Agent Carla Trine MAINFRAME REAL ESTATE

    927 Wald Rd, Orlando, FL 32806
    • /28

      Est $298,595 Not Listed For Sale

      1107 Salerno Ct Unit GE, Orlando, FL 32806

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1107 Salerno Ct Unit GE, Orlando, FL 32806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brad Young HOMEVEST REALTY

  • /13

    $535,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,723 Sq Ft

    1316 S Bumby Ave, Orlando, FL 32806

    Detached duplex in the heart of Orlando's Hourglass District. Live in one unit and let the other offset your mortgage, or hold both as income-producing rentals in one of the city's most walkable and in-demand neighborhoods — steps from Foxtail Coffee, Tamale Co., local restaurants, and nearby grocery stores. Unit A has been beautifully remodeled with 2 bed / 1 bath, quartz countertops, updated

    Raul Veitia BELMONT REALTY

    1316 S Bumby Ave, Orlando, FL 32806
  • /21

    $2,000 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    124 E Harding St, Orlando, FL 32806

    Offered as a 9-month rental only. Welcome to this beautifully updated rental in the heart of Orlando! This fully furnished and thoughtfully refreshed residence blends modern touches with everyday comfort, offering a stylish and functional living space you’ll love coming home to. Inside, you’ll find tasteful upgrades throughout, including updated finishes, contemporary fixtures, and a clean,

    Christopher McMurray NEXTHOME LOTT PREMIER REALTY

    124 E Harding St, Orlando, FL 32806
  • /2

    $317,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    2294 S Shine Ave, Orlando, FL 32806

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 874 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $363/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,077

    Last Listing Agent Jeanine Rule KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK

    2294 S Shine Ave, Orlando, FL 32806
    • /49

      Est $377,754 Not Listed For Sale

      1134 Lake Willisara Cir Unit 23-12, Orlando, FL 32806

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1134 Lake Willisara Cir Unit 23-12, Orlando, FL 32806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $411,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brad Young HOMEVEST REALTY

  • /10

    $509,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,990 Sq Ft

    4110 Forrestal Ave, Orlando, FL 32806

    Exceptional Investment Opportunity – Full DuplexExcellent opportunity to own a full duplex, perfect for investors or owner-occupants seeking rental income. Each unit offers 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a one-car garage. Both units feature ceramic tile flooring throughout, fenced rear yards for privacy, and a roof replaced in 2018. All major kitchen appliances are included. Both units are

    Kim Lam CORCORAN PREMIER REALTY

    4110 Forrestal Ave, Orlando, FL 32806
  • /8

    $1,400 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 825 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2315 E Kaley Ave Unit 1, Orlando, FL 32806

    This is a cute and cozy upstairs apartment in a 2 story duplex building located in the heart of the fashionable and desirable Hourglass district. It was recently refurbished with new laminate flooring. It has newer kitchen cabinets and counter tops as well as luxury vinyl tile throughout the Kitchen and bathroom area. It was originally built in 1930, so it's not a brand new or modern home, but

    2315 E Kaley Ave Unit 1, Orlando, FL 32806
  • /2

    $617,500 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    2325 E Harding St, Orlando, FL 32806

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,261 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $609,980

    Last Listing Agent Jo-Ann Lamar PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY

    2325 E Harding St, Orlando, FL 32806
    • /43

      Est $848,333 Not Listed For Sale

      1412 Clark St, Orlando, FL 32806

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1412 Clark St, Orlando, FL 32806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $823,000
      • Nov 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peter Duke SAVVY PROPERTIES LLC

  • /33

    $370,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,227 Sq Ft

    1909 White Ave, Orlando, FL 32806

    Welcome to this beautifully reimagined mid-century inspired residence in the Fernway Community minutes from Downtown Orlando! Ideally situated just off Bumby Avenue, this home offers unbeatable convenience—just minutes from the 408 Expressway and I-4 interchange, and only 15 minutes to Orlando International Airport. Completely rebuilt from the studs in, this home is essentially brand new from the

    Donnamarie Ebanks COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    1909 White Ave, Orlando, FL 32806
  • /9

    $1,150 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 650 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    1208 Francis Ave Unit 2, Orlando, FL 32806

    Welcome to this beautifully renovated 2-bedroom, 1-bathroom home that boasts brand-new wood-laminate flooring throughout. Enjoy the convenience of an in-unit washer and water included in your rent, as well as lawn care services. Ideally located near major highways, shopping centers, and a variety of restaurants, this home provides easy access to both downtown Orlando and Orlando International

    Nancy Guadagnino SPECIALIZED PROPERTY MANAGEMENT

    1208 Francis Ave Unit 2, Orlando, FL 32806
  • /2

    $355,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    2915 Hargill Dr, Orlando, FL 32806

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,641

    Last Listing Agent Joe Devlin DEVLIN INVESTORS & ASSOCIATES

    2915 Hargill Dr, Orlando, FL 32806
    • /24

      Est $176,562 Not Listed For Sale

      3120 S Bumby Ave Unit B-6, Orlando, FL 32806

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 709 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      3120 S Bumby Ave Unit B-6, Orlando, FL 32806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Allan Sutton SUN CREST FLORIDA PROPERTIES

  • /61

    $2,149,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,712 Sq Ft

    427 Raehn St, Orlando, FL 32806

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Custom-built Delaney Park beautifully appointed home offering over 3,700 square feet on a rare 78’ wide lot, built in 2020, and tucked on a quiet street. This 4-bedroom, 3.5-bath pool home features a highly desirable primary suite on the main floor, with hardwood flooring throughout most of the home, and quality craftsmanship throughout. From the welcoming

    Amy Miller ALL REAL ESTATE & INVESTMENTS

    427 Raehn St, Orlando, FL 32806
  • /13

    $1,595 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    126-132 E Harding St, Orlando, FL 32806

    126-132 E Harding St, Orlando, FL 32806
  • /2

    $351,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    1601 Triangle Ave, Orlando, FL 32806

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,861

    Last Listing Agent Jerry Oller FANNIE HILLMAN & ASSOCIATES

    1601 Triangle Ave, Orlando, FL 32806
    • /30

      Est $404,299 Not Listed For Sale

      3303 E Grant Ave, Orlando, FL 32806

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      3303 E Grant Ave, Orlando, FL 32806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Urciuoli FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS

  • /68

    $429,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,585 Sq Ft

    2105 Shaffer Place, Orlando, FL 32806

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this charming 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home located in the heart of Orlando. This property features a spacious living area filled with natural light, appropriate for relaxation and entertaining. The kitchen comes equipped with modern appliances and ample cabinet space. Enjoy the privacy of a fenced

    Steven Koleno BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC

    2105 Shaffer Place, Orlando, FL 32806
  • /30

    $2,100 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    Unlisted Address

    FULLY FURNISHED! ALL UTILITIES INCLUDED! MONTH-TO-MONTH OK! This unique glamorous Eco Tiny House has all you need for a life-changing comfortable experience!From a fully equipped kitchen to an Organic Fruits and vegetable Garden, and bees, every detail has been planned here :)With almost 600 sqft this stylishly designed studio offers a Full Kitchen (Stove/Full fridge), a Queen bed plus a

    Andres Ospina Rivera LPT REALTY, LLC

    Unlisted Address
  • /2

    $390,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    3511 E Crystal Lake Ave, Orlando, FL 32806

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,098

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Lambert BHHS FLORIDA REALTY

    3511 E Crystal Lake Ave, Orlando, FL 32806
    • /26

      Est $446,176 Not Listed For Sale

      1726 Conway Gardens Rd, Orlando, FL 32806

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,479 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1726 Conway Gardens Rd, Orlando, FL 32806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chandler Williams EXIT REALTY PREMIER LEGACY

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home