12,726

Homes in ZIP Code 32806

Section Image
  • /47

    $979,998 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,810 Sq Ft

    1907 Mae St, Orlando, FL 32806

    Welcome to this stunning new construction home offering the perfect blend of modern design and prime location. Situated on a spacious 0.19-acre lot, this 4-bedroom, 3.5-bathroom single-family residence delivers both comfort and style with no HOA restrictions. Step inside to discover a thoughtfully designed floor plan featuring generous living spaces, abundant natural light, and high-quality

    Makena Clark EXIT REALTY PREMIER LEGACY

    1907 Mae St, Orlando, FL 32806
  • /13

    $1,595 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    126-132 E Harding St, Orlando, FL 32806

    126-132 E Harding St, Orlando, FL 32806
  • /2

    $375,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    125 E Miller St, Orlando, FL 32806

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $378/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,973

    Last Listing Agent Denise Crabbe REVEL REALTY LLC

    125 E Miller St, Orlando, FL 32806
    • /2

      Est $704,507 Not Listed For Sale

      2725 Keystone Dr, Orlando, FL 32806

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2725 Keystone Dr, Orlando, FL 32806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Daniela Patton EXP REALTY LLC

  • /42

    $925,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,688 Sq Ft

    442 Briercliff Dr, Orlando, FL 32806

    Timeless charm meets refined living in this beautifully updated historic home in the heart of Delaney Park, complete with a detached guest house and thoughtfully designed living spaces. Offering 4 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, and 2,688 square feet, this residence blends classic character with modern comfort in one of downtown Orlando’s most desirable neighborhoods. Inside, a welcoming living room with

    Wylie Devlin REDFIN CORPORATION

    442 Briercliff Dr, Orlando, FL 32806
  • /22

    $3,900 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,845 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    Unlisted Address

    With a separate entrance, sunny porch, and dedicated workspace. Enjoy high-speed Wi-Fi and walk to shops, dining, and transit. Pet-friendly—bring your pet’s bed! Please note: Photos may not reflect recent upgrades. Layout and furnishings may vary as we enhance the guest experience.

    Andres Ospina Rivera LPT REALTY, LLC

    Unlisted Address
  • /2

    $450,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    113 W Grant St, Orlando, FL 32806

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,957 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 192 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,403

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Hamilton HAMILTON GROUP REALTY

    113 W Grant St, Orlando, FL 32806
    • /38

      Est $228,157 Not Listed For Sale

      4200 Lake Underhill Rd Unit 2B3 (C), Orlando, FL 32803

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      4200 Lake Underhill Rd Unit 2B3 (C), Orlando, FL 32803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,900
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alena Kolyadchik REALTY HUB

  • /25

    $375,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,517 Sq Ft

    3522 Price Ave, Orlando, FL 32806

    Welcome to 3522 Price Avenue – a beautifully updated Orlando home that blends comfort, style, and convenience.This bright and airy 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home features modern updates throughout and an abundance of natural light that fills every space. Double Pane windows added in 2018. Step inside to find tile flooring flowing through the main living areas and brand-new carpet in all bedrooms

    Jenni Owens KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK

    3522 Price Ave, Orlando, FL 32806
  • /46

    $4,995 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,418 Sq Ft
    • Renovated 3/3 Pool Home home in the heart of Delaney Park of Downtown Orlando

    421 E Gore St, Orlando, FL 32806

    Welcome to 421 E Gore Street, an beautifully renovated 3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Pool home in the heart of Delaney Park.This elegant residence has undergone a major transformation, blending timeless charm with modern luxury. From the moment you step inside, you’ll be captivated by the abundance of natural light, soaring ceilings in the living room, and brand-new wood grain tile flooring that

    421 E Gore St, Orlando, FL 32806
  • /2

    $395,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    3222 Carmia Dr, Orlando, FL 32806

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Cline DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

    3222 Carmia Dr, Orlando, FL 32806
    • /14

      Est $229,238 Not Listed For Sale

      4300 Lake Underhill Rd Unit 23, Orlando, FL 32803

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      4300 Lake Underhill Rd Unit 23, Orlando, FL 32803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Cain CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

  • /2

    $340,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 6,969 Sq Ft
    • $2,125,000 per Acre

    79 W Muriel St, Orlando, FL 32806

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. REDUCED!!!!!! GREAT INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY!!! "SAVE", WITH PRIOR HOME BEING DEMOLISHED, ON IMPACT FEES AND DEMO FEES. VACANT LOT READY FOR A NEW HOME IN THE SODO AREA. SCHOOLS ARE BLANKER AND BOONE. WALK TO SODO SHOPPING, DINING, WINNIE PALMER AND ORLANDO HEALTH. DOWNTOWN ORLANDO IS MINUTES AWAY AS WELL AS ENTERTAINMENT VENUES. LOT IS 6905 SQ. FT. AND ZONED

    Ronda Beaulieu SAVVY PROPERTIES LLC

    79 W Muriel St, Orlando, FL 32806
  • /33

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    228 E Harding #B St, Orlando, FL 32806

    Stylish Garden Apartment in Vibrant SoDo District: Discover the perfect blend of modern living and historic charm in this completely renovated, FULLY FURNISHED garden apartment south of Downtown Orlando. With a private entrance and dedicated parking, this serene retreat amidst lush landscaping offers convenience and comfort in equal measure. Inside, you'll find a chic, thoughtfully designed space

    Beatrice Miranda METRO CITY REALTY

    228 E Harding #B St, Orlando, FL 32806
  • /2

    $636,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    2201 Delaney Ave, Orlando, FL 32806

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 190 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $641,348

    Last Listing Agent Daniela Mansour 407 PROPERTIES

    2201 Delaney Ave, Orlando, FL 32806
    • /68

      Est $677,177 Not Listed For Sale

      2905 Clark St, Conway, FL 32806

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2905 Clark St, Conway, FL 32806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,900
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alex Quezada PROPERTY LOGIC RE

  • /29

    $429,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,957 Sq Ft

    1204 S Bumby Ave, Orlando, FL 32806

    Low maintenance living with a downtown vibe! Come take a look at this well maintained, end-unit townhome in the highly sought after Lake Como area. Conveniently located minutes from Downtown Orlando, the Milk District and literal steps to the Hourglass District restaurants/breweries & beautiful Lake Como Park. At just under 2000 sqft this spacious townhome boasts high ceilings and an open

    Colleen Green KARICK PRICE & ASSOCIATES

    1204 S Bumby Ave, Orlando, FL 32806
  • /30

    $3,450 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,841 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    212 E Pineloch Ave, Orlando, FL 32806

    Available Now! Welcome to 212 E. Pineloch — a modern 3BR / 3.5BA townhome in the heart of SODO with an attached 2-car garage and three private en-suite bedrooms.Bright, open-concept living with soaring ceilings and natural light throughout. Contemporary finishes in the kitchen and baths give the home a fresh, elevated feel. The first-floor en-suite doubles perfectly as a home office, guest

    Brandon Laskos PREFERRED REAL ESTATE BROKERS

    212 E Pineloch Ave, Orlando, FL 32806
  • /2

    $550,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    511 Purdue St, Orlando, FL 32806

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $452/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,500

    Last Listing Agent Julie Bowyer KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS

    511 Purdue St, Orlando, FL 32806
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1975 Peel Ave, Orlando, FL 32806

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1975 Peel Ave, Orlando, FL 32806

      Last Sold Summary

      • $282/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Sullivan OLDE TOWN BROKERS INC

  • /33

    $425,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,458 Sq Ft

    2510 Homeland St, Orlando, FL 32806

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. HUGE PRICE IMPROVEMENT! Reduced $50,000! Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath home located just south of downtown Orlando in the highly desirable Hourglass District of Orlando—a vibrant neighborhood known for its local restaurants, breweries, unique shops, and active outdoor lifestyle with no HOA fees.Step inside to discover

    Kimberly Griffin KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS

    2510 Homeland St, Orlando, FL 32806
  • /21

    $1,800 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    Unlisted Address

    FULLY FURNISHED! ALL UTILITIES INCLUDED! MONTH-TO-MONTH OK! Enjoy a stylish experience at this centrally-located guesthouse Studio fully equipped in the heart of Orlando! Perfect for someone working from home or relocating to Orlando, we have 2 dedicated work areas, a Kitchenette stocked with all clocking essentials, living / dining room with additional beds (a daybed with 2 twin mattresses) in

    Andres Ospina Rivera LPT REALTY, LLC

    Unlisted Address
  • /2

    $395,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    1301 Corbett Ln, Orlando, FL 32806

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,560

    Last Listing Agent Wayne Mottley ELEGANT REALTY LLC

    1301 Corbett Ln, Orlando, FL 32806
    • /34

      Est $596,547 Not Listed For Sale

      3520 E Crystal Lake Ave, Orlando, FL 32806

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      3520 E Crystal Lake Ave, Orlando, FL 32806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $602,500
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bobby Mills METRO CITY REALTY

  • /32

    $299,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft

    401 E Jersey St, Orlando, FL 32806

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. *Multiple offers. Offers due Sunday Feb 4th 5PM.**This is a great property for investors and cash buyers! This home has been well-maintained by the same owner since 1956 and has so much potential. It’s located on a 66.7 x 130.75 lot in the highly-desirable SODO/Wadeview Park neighborhood! The floor plan is great with a large, open living room and dining

    Julie Bowyer KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS

    401 E Jersey St, Orlando, FL 32806
  • /27

    $2,850 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    2220 S Bumby Ave Unit 120, Orlando, FL 32806

    Welcome home! Centrally located close to ORMC, the Hourglass district, OIA and downtown, this home has an extra large primary bedroom suite with a walk in closet and two additional spacious bedrooms as well as a laundry room conveniently located upstairs. Featuring a 2 car attached garage for private parking and storage, this home offers all of the amenities of new construction housing with the

    Steve Simpson 407 PROPERTIES

    2220 S Bumby Ave Unit 120, Orlando, FL 32806
  • /2

    $775,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    601 Delaney Park Dr, Orlando, FL 32806

    • 2,990 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $766,535

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Sullivan OLDE TOWN BROKERS INC

    601 Delaney Park Dr, Orlando, FL 32806
    • /27

      Est $312,654 Not Listed For Sale

      1230 Saint Tropez Cir Unit GE, Orlando, FL 32806

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1230 Saint Tropez Cir Unit GE, Orlando, FL 32806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $326,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Turner KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK

  • /59

    $899,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,072 Sq Ft

    422 E Gore St, Orlando, FL 32806

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Welcome to a rare opportunity in the heart of Orlando—where historic charm meets modern potential at 422 E. Gore St. This property boasts an oversized fully fenced lot, large living spaces, modern updates throughout and a separate DETACHED APARTMENT (potential income producing) complete with kitchen and full bedroom. This property sits in one of Orlando’s

    Elly Kennedy KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS

    422 E Gore St, Orlando, FL 32806
  • /16

    $1,800 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 202 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    Unlisted Address

    FULLY FURNISHED! ALL UTILITIES INCLUDED! MONTH-TO-MONTH OK! This charming Studio apartment offers privacy and all you will need for a quick trip to Orlando. It has everything you would find in a regular lodging. Home is perfectly located 15 minutes from the airport, 20 minutes to Universal, 25 minutes from Disney, and 10 minutes to downtown, Amway center, and the stadium. It is also very close to

    Andres Ospina Rivera LPT REALTY, LLC

    Unlisted Address
  • /2

    $1,359,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    2102 S Osceola Ave, Orlando, FL 32806

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,651 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $372/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,329,279

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Griffin RE/MAX EXCLUSIVE COLLECTION

    2102 S Osceola Ave, Orlando, FL 32806
    • /30

      Est $269,805 Not Listed For Sale

      4318 Lake Underhill Rd Unit B, Orlando, FL 32803

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      4318 Lake Underhill Rd Unit B, Orlando, FL 32803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,100
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ann Humes Sansbury RE/MAX

  • /34

    $319,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft

    2823 Marsala Ct Unit 2823, Orlando, FL 32806

    This two-bedroom, two-bathroom condominium, situated on the first floor of the picturesque Lake Pineloch Village community, is conveniently located in the SODO District, just minutes from downtown Orlando. Upon entering the gated community, you will be greeted by a beautifully landscaped environment featuring Mediterranean-style buildings. The community amenities include two community pools, hot

    Sylvia Macguire KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS

    2823 Marsala Ct Unit 2823, Orlando, FL 32806
  • /11

    $1,900 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 850 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    2441 S Mills Ave, Orlando, FL 32806

    This newly renovated home offers 2 bedrooms 1 bathroom with a open floor plan and a fenced in back yard. It is conveniently located off of Michigan avenue surrounded by plenty of restaurants, shopping and close to both Orlando Health and Winnie Palmer hospital! This home is zoned for the A-rated Blankner K-8 and Boone High school. Call to schedule a showing!

    Kaytlyn Jenkins DON HARKINS REALTY LLC

    2441 S Mills Ave, Orlando, FL 32806
  • /2

    $425,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    2121 E Kaley Ave Unit 1, Orlando, FL 32806

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,003

    Last Listing Agent Arturo Matamoros EXP REALTY LLC

    2121 E Kaley Ave Unit 1, Orlando, FL 32806
    • /54

      Est $333,636 Not Listed For Sale

      2845 Palermo Ct Unit GE, Orlando, FL 32806

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2845 Palermo Ct Unit GE, Orlando, FL 32806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristy Mckay KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS

  • /51

    $345,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,864 Sq Ft

    1020 E Michigan St Unit 1020, Orlando, FL 32806

    This beautifully condo is ready to impress and perfectly situated in the sought-after SODO District at 1010A-1020 E Michigan St, Orlando, FL 32806. Nestled inside the Ten Thousand Oaks gated community, this hidden gem puts you just minutes from Downtown Orlando, Lake Eola, ORMC, and the Amway Center — all less than 3 miles away. This first-floor unit offers 1,664 square feet of comfortable living

    Paul Bryant LPT REALTY, LLC

    1020 E Michigan St Unit 1020, Orlando, FL 32806
  • /2

    $2,150 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2935 Monaco Ct Unit 23, Orlando, FL 32806

    Renovated 2 Bedroom 2 Bath condo in the beautiful Lake Pineloch Village. This community offers the ultimate getaway within the city as it offers lake views, a fully gated (with guards) community and beautiful naturistic designs throughout the neighborhood. When you enter the home, you will notice the abundance of natural light, high ceilings and a well designed open floor plan. In the kitchen,

    Donald Robinson KING CORNERSTONE REALTY

    2935 Monaco Ct Unit 23, Orlando, FL 32806
  • /2

    $202,500 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    4332 Lake Underhill Rd Unit 12D10, Orlando, FL 32803

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,931

    Last Listing Agent Savannah Wyker PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY

    4332 Lake Underhill Rd Unit 12D10, Orlando, FL 32803
    • /11

      Est $948,724 Not Listed For Sale

      2732 Raeford Rd, Orlando, FL 32806

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,399 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2732 Raeford Rd, Orlando, FL 32806

      Last Sold Summary

      • $279/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $949,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Griffin RE/MAX

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home