8,587

Homes in ZIP Code 32821

Section Image Section Image
    • /29

      Est $252,228 Not Listed For Sale

      12539 Floridays Resort Dr 210d, Orlando, FL 32821

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 957 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      12539 Floridays Resort Dr 210d, Orlando, FL 32821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Moire McKibbin LA ROSA REALTY ORLANDO LLC

  • /25

    $165,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 696 Sq Ft

    12837 Madison Pointe Cir Unit 206, Orlando, FL 32821

    This well-maintained second-floor condo is nestled within the gated community of Discovery Palms, offering both comfort and convenience in one of Orlando’s most desirable areas. With 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom, the home features a private back balcony that overlooks lush conservation, creating a peaceful, natural backdrop. The community is rich with amenities including a fitness center, clubhouse,

    Ken Pozek REAL BROKER, LLC

    12837 Madison Pointe Cir Unit 206, Orlando, FL 32821
  • /2

    $195,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    11508 Westwood Blvd Unit 328, Orlando, FL 32821

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 971 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 215 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,942

    Last Listing Agent J. Patrick Shores COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD LIFESTYLE REALTY

    11508 Westwood Blvd Unit 328, Orlando, FL 32821
    • /34

      Est $413,186 Not Listed For Sale

      13427 Blue Heron Beach Dr Unit 203, Orlando, FL 32821

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      13427 Blue Heron Beach Dr Unit 203, Orlando, FL 32821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jul 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey King LONDON FOSTER REALTY

  • /56

    $1,580,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,535 Sq Ft

    11424 Westwood Blvd, Orlando, FL 32821

    GATED LAKEFRONT HOUSE WITH PRIVATE BOAT DOCK AROUND SEAWORLD! This 3 Bed/ 2.5 Bath single family house features 4.44 ACRES LOT and nested in Lake Willas, one of Orlando HIDDEN GEM. The home boasts an open floor plan that seamlessly connects the kitchen, dining, and living areas, creating a cohesive living space. Each floor has individual kitchen and laundry rooms. Unbeatable location with close

    Guanhua Zhang KN PREMIER REALTY, INC

    11424 Westwood Blvd, Orlando, FL 32821
  • /2

    $238,500 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    8815 Worldquest Blvd Unit 103 in building 3, Orlando, FL 32821

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 286 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,550

    Last Listing Agent Stephane Loth COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 S Apopka Vineland Rd Unit MFRO6113357, Orlando, FL 32821

      0 S Apopka Vineland Rd Unit MFRO6113357, Orlando, FL 32821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 186 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,000
      • Dec 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tyann Huynh JADE KEY REALTY LLC

  • /52

    $939,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 1,906 Sq Ft

    10454 Ebb Tide Ln, Orlando, FL 32821

    Stunning Fully Furnished 5-Bedroom Townhome with Private Heated Pool Located in the desirable Paradiso Grande community in the heart ofOrlando, this beautifully designed two-story townhouse is fully furnished and offers the perfect mix of luxury, comfort, and investment potential.It features 5 spacious bedrooms and 5 bathrooms, with an open-concept layout that maximizes natural light and

    Marcelo Teixeira GLASSTONE GROUP INC

    10454 Ebb Tide Ln, Orlando, FL 32821
  • /2

    $425,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    5237 Gateway Ave, Orlando, FL 32821

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,786

    Last Listing Agent Brian Hyser THE AGENCY FL

    5237 Gateway Ave, Orlando, FL 32821
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      13427 Blue Heron Beach Dr Unit 2002, Orlando, FL 32821

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 798 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      13427 Blue Heron Beach Dr Unit 2002, Orlando, FL 32821

      Last Sold Summary

      • $328/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $261,500
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephane Loth COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /22

    $225,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 957 Sq Ft

    12544 Floridays Resort Dr Unit 402, Orlando, FL 32821

    Imagine turning your dream of owning a vacation home into reality - Welcome to Floridays Resort, where relaxation meets adventure in the heart of Florida. This beautifully furnished 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom condominium is truly turn-key-just bring your loved ones and start making memories. The resort offers exceptional amenities, including: A main pool with zero-entry access and a playful water

    Alisa Hildebrand WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PROPERTIES

    12544 Floridays Resort Dr Unit 402, Orlando, FL 32821
  • /2

    $1,542,180 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    5603 High Seas Dr, Orlando, FL 32821

    • 10 Beds
    • 9 Baths
    • 3,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $403/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,546,760

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    5603 High Seas Dr, Orlando, FL 32821
    • /40

      Est $261,162 Not Listed For Sale

      13427 Blue Heron Beach Dr Unit 2006, Orlando, FL 32821

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 798 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      13427 Blue Heron Beach Dr Unit 2006, Orlando, FL 32821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephane Loth COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /26

    $325,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,459 Sq Ft

    8763 Worldquest Blvd Unit 5105, Orlando, FL 32821

    Beautifully renovated and turnkey first-floor 3-bedroom, 3-bath condo offering 1,459 square feet in the highly desirable WorldQuest Residence Club, an all-suite resort-style community in the heart of Orlando’s attraction corridor. Whether you’re seeking a vacation retreat, second home, or short term investment opportunity, this property offers exceptional flexibility. This updated unit features

    Jennie Demas LPT REALTY, LLC

    8763 Worldquest Blvd Unit 5105, Orlando, FL 32821
  • /2

    $1,799,300 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    11031 Moray Bay Ave, Orlando, FL 32821

    • 15 Beds
    • 16.5 Baths
    • 6,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,829,897

11031 Moray Bay Ave, Orlando, FL 32821
    • /24

      Est $220,306 Not Listed For Sale

      8112 Poinciana Blvd Unit 1402, Orlando, FL 32821

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,231 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      8112 Poinciana Blvd Unit 1402, Orlando, FL 32821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent audrey benassi KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY CONSULTANTS

  • /2

    $900,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    7468 Lake Willis Dr, Orlando, FL 32821

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,875 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $943,976

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Dege REDFIN CORPORATION

    7468 Lake Willis Dr, Orlando, FL 32821
    • /2

      Est $1,902,927 Not Listed For Sale

      6246 Sand Skipper Rd, Orlando, FL 32821

      • 12 Beds
      • 11.5 Baths
      • 4,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      6246 Sand Skipper Rd, Orlando, FL 32821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,888,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Diego Esteves SEVEN REALTY LLC

  • /6

    $130,000

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $104,000 per Acre

    0 International Dr Unit MFRO6339637, Orlando, FL 32821

    Discover an excellent investment opportunity with this vacant parcel currently zoned A-2 Agricultural. Situated in a growing area surrounded by residential development, this land offers tremendous long-term potential for buyers seeking to diversify their portfolio or complete a 1031 exchange. Within 2 miles of a newly constructed convenience store and commercial business center, as well as an

    Gianni Bido T REAL ESTATE INC.

    0 International Dr Unit MFRO6339637, Orlando, FL 32821
  • /2

    $162,500 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    11562 Westwood Blvd Unit 914, Orlando, FL 32821

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 754 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,558

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Belsky CENTURY 21 CARIOTI

    11562 Westwood Blvd Unit 914, Orlando, FL 32821
    • /26

      Est $216,807 Not Listed For Sale

      8125 Resort Village Dr Unit 5809, Orlando, FL 32821

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      8125 Resort Village Dr Unit 5809, Orlando, FL 32821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

• /4

    $189,000

    • Land
    • 1.18 Acres
    • $160,169 per Acre

    0 Kissimmee Vineland Rd, Orlando, FL 32821

    Do not miss out on this Agricultural - Farmland Rural-A-2 ***1.18-acre, ideally located near **International Drive** and just north of the **417**This **A-2 zoned, unimproved land** offers endless possibilities. Whether you're looking to **land bank for future value**, immerse yourself in **Florida's wildlife** or use it for hunting or recreational purposes, this property is a blank canvas for

    R. Angel Kirkpatrick COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    0 Kissimmee Vineland Rd, Orlando, FL 32821
  • /2

    $1,526,380 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    11066 Moray Bay Ave, Orlando, FL 32821

    • 11 Beds
    • 11.5 Baths
    • 4,991 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $306/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,529,580

11066 Moray Bay Ave, Orlando, FL 32821
    • /28

      Est $461,895 Not Listed For Sale

      8125 Resort Village Dr Unit 51103, Orlando, FL 32821

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      8125 Resort Village Dr Unit 51103, Orlando, FL 32821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 131% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maria Rodriguez NORKIS & CO REALTY

  • /10

    $625,000

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $250,000 per Acre

    0 International Dr Unit O5808778, Orlando, FL 32821

    Take a look at this vacant land potential for housing or a commercial project located off of International Drive. Currently listed up to 90+ contiguous acres with a possibility of another 15 additional acres. At the very south edge of I-Drive with easy access to State Road 417 (Green Way) with easy arrival to Orlando International Airport in just under twenty minutes. To the north to access

    Mike Flahaven EXP REALTY LLC

    0 International Dr Unit O5808778, Orlando, FL 32821
  • /2

    $350,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    8774 Worldquest Blvd, Orlando, FL 32821

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,823

    Last Listing Agent TJ Cosgrove REAL BROKER, LLC

    8774 Worldquest Blvd, Orlando, FL 32821
    • /30

      Est $223,659 Not Listed For Sale

      11588 Westwood Blvd Unit 1517, Orlando, FL 32821

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,067 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      11588 Westwood Blvd Unit 1517, Orlando, FL 32821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Ramirez REDFIN CORPORATION

  • /41

    $159,999

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,060 Sq Ft

    8101 Resort Village Dr Unit 3909, Orlando, FL 32821

    REDUCED TO SELL!!! THE MOST SOUGHT AFTER BUILDING OF THE RESORT BUIDLING 3 , ON THE 9TH FLOOR!!! One of the most sought after condos in this wonderful resort set smack bang in the building by the Grand pool, and water park. LOCATION LOCATION LOCATION. View of pool from a lovely large balcony! This is the most beautifully positioned unit, fully furnished condo, extra large furnished balcony. The

    Moire McKibbin LA ROSA REALTY ORLANDO LLC

    8101 Resort Village Dr Unit 3909, Orlando, FL 32821
  • /2

    $150,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    8125 Resort Village Dr Unit 51004, Orlando, FL 32821

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Doher BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES RESULTS REALTY

    8125 Resort Village Dr Unit 51004, Orlando, FL 32821
    • /29

      Est $297,157 Not Listed For Sale

      12539 Floridays Resort Dr Unit 312D, Orlando, FL 32821

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      12539 Floridays Resort Dr Unit 312D, Orlando, FL 32821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Anarumo FLORIDA REALTY MARKETPLACE

  • /29

    $16,000,000

    • Land
    • 8.72 Acres
    • $1,834,862 per Acre

    11990 International Dr, Orlando, FL 32821

    Exceptional 8.72 +/- Acre property located on International Drive at the intersection with Westwood Boulevard. Fully entitled with PD zoning allowing for tourist commercial uses up to 103,000 Sq. Ft and heights up to 200 feet for hotel and 60 feet retail. Site has access to public sewer and water and excellent visibility.

    Brian Lichterman BRIGHT REALTY

    11990 International Dr, Orlando, FL 32821
  • /2

    $149,999 Sold May 08, 2026

    8100 Poinciana Blvd Unit 2502, Orlando, FL 32821

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,231 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,803

    Last Listing Agent James Donovan TEAM DONOVAN

    8100 Poinciana Blvd Unit 2502, Orlando, FL 32821
    • /41

      Est $358,280 Not Listed For Sale

      13427 Blue Heron Beach Dr Unit 805, Orlando, FL 32821

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      13427 Blue Heron Beach Dr Unit 805, Orlando, FL 32821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Estrada KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III

  • /17

    $660,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft

    14519 Damai Ln, Orlando, FL 32821

    Amazing 4 Bedroom with 3.5 Bath Townhome. Located in the Luxury of the Enchanted Garden Resort. Ideal for Airbnb or Vacation Rental. Fully Furnished with High Demand for Short Term Rentals. Elegant Hard Wood Floors. All elegantly remodeled and ready for immediate occupancy. Freshly Interior and Exterior Painted. Rental Investors Opportunity Awaits you. Minutes away from Walt Disney Park, The New

    Delfina Tata PROFESSIONAL PROPERTY MGMT & L

    14519 Damai Ln, Orlando, FL 32821
  • /2

    $144,900 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    8101 Resort Village Dr Unit 3-703, Orlando, FL 32821

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 611 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $145,348

    Last Listing Agent Shirlei Devito CENTURY 21 CARIOTI

    8101 Resort Village Dr Unit 3-703, Orlando, FL 32821
    • /23

      Est $394,501 Not Listed For Sale

      13427 Blue Heron Beach Dr Unit 2001, Orlando, FL 32821

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      13427 Blue Heron Beach Dr Unit 2001, Orlando, FL 32821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Karkis BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

  • /5

    $307,500

    • Land
    • 1.23 Acres
    • $250,000 per Acre

    0 International Dr Unit O5736662, Orlando, FL 32821

    Take a look at this long-term development opportunity. No infrastructure in place. Currently up to 45 contiguous acres listed with a possibilityof another 10-15 additional acres. At the south edge of I-Drive with an easy access to State Road 417 (GreeneWay) to help you arrive at theOrlando International Airport in twenty minutes. Just a few miles away, access Interstate 4 (I-4), the

    Mike Flahaven EXP REALTY LLC

    0 International Dr Unit O5736662, Orlando, FL 32821
  • /2

    $1,776,330 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    11054 Moray Bay Ave, Orlando, FL 32821

    • 15 Beds
    • 16.5 Baths
    • 6,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,781,988

11054 Moray Bay Ave, Orlando, FL 32821
    • /64

      Est $1,692,613 Not Listed For Sale

      6170 High Seas Dr, Orlando, FL 32821

      • 10 Beds
      • 9 Baths
      • 3,819 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      6170 High Seas Dr, Orlando, FL 32821

      Last Sold Summary

      • $445/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mayco Sampaio WEBB FLORIDA REALTY LLC

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home