19,936

Homes in ZIP Code 32822

Section Image
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3065 Jon Ct, Orlando, FL 32822

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      3065 Jon Ct, Orlando, FL 32822

      Last Sold Summary

      • $334/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Mar 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gabriel Flete LIVE MVRK LLC

  • /20

    $189,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft

    2873 Wild Horse Rd Unit 343, Orlando, FL 32822

    Welcome to Starlight Ranch a 55+ age-qualified and vibrant community, where you can find yourself in your dream home. We have a stunning, brand new, beautiful, 2025 2 bed, 2 bath home for sale featuring 1564.80 sq ft of beautifully designed living space. Located in Orlando, this property offers the perfect blend of modern amenities and timeless charm. Step inside to find an open-concept floor

    Mirta Perez-Ricketts Starlight Ranch

    2873 Wild Horse Rd Unit 343, Orlando, FL 32822
  • /2

    $150,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    6030 Village Cir, Orlando, FL 32822

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 219 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jasmine Vazquez LPT REALTY, LLC

    6030 Village Cir, Orlando, FL 32822
    • /25

      Est $212,969 Not Listed For Sale

      3204 Candle Ridge Dr Unit 102, Orlando, FL 32822

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      3204 Candle Ridge Dr Unit 102, Orlando, FL 32822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,500
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matt Buttner LIST NOW REALTY, LLC

  • /29

    $175,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,070 Sq Ft

    2918 S Semoran Blvd Unit 2, Orlando, FL 32822

    Turn-Key Condo – Perfect for First-Time Buyers, Investors, or Snowbirds! Welcome to this well-maintained 2-bedroom, 2-bath condominium offering 1,070 sq ft of comfortable living space in a quiet residential community. This move-in ready unit is ideal for first-time homebuyers, investors seeking rental income, or seasonal snowbirds looking for a Florida retreat. The home features a spacious living

    Fina bower MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE

    2918 S Semoran Blvd Unit 2, Orlando, FL 32822
  • /2

    $103,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    4225 Thornbriar Ln Unit O103, Orlando, FL 32822

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Reyes BEACH REALTORS

    4225 Thornbriar Ln Unit O103, Orlando, FL 32822
    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      4430 Crossen Dr, Orlando, FL 32822

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      4430 Crossen Dr, Orlando, FL 32822

      Last Sold Summary

      • $208/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kerry Gutierrez THE PROPERTY PROS REAL ESTATE, INC

  • /33

    $130,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft

    2520 Woodgate Blvd Unit 202, Orlando, FL 32822

    Charming 2-Bedroom Condo in Prime East Orlando Location! Discover the perfect blend of convenience and comfort in this move-in-ready 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom condo located in the vibrant area of East Orlando. Ideally situated just minutes from UCF, downtown Orlando, major hospitals, and Orlando International Airport, this second-floor unit offers all the perks of city living—without the downtown

    Alex DiMare COAST TO COAST REAL ESTATE PRO

    2520 Woodgate Blvd Unit 202, Orlando, FL 32822
  • /2

    $170,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    6578 Swissco Dr Unit 124, Orlando, FL 32822

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,397

    Last Listing Agent Jesus Flores REEURBAN REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    6578 Swissco Dr Unit 124, Orlando, FL 32822
    • /32

      Est $216,557 Not Listed For Sale

      1615 Shady Ridge Ct Unit 258, Orlando, FL 32807

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,307 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1615 Shady Ridge Ct Unit 258, Orlando, FL 32807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Gore CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

  • /17

    $180,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 993 Sq Ft

    2059 Dixie Belle Dr Unit 2059P, Orlando, FL 32812

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Nestled within the secure, gated community of Miriada, this beautifully maintained 2-bedroom, 2-bath residence offers both comfort and convenience. This condo also has a third flex room that can be used as a private office or a 3rd bedroom. The condo showcases numerous upgrades and new appliances, including elegant wood cabinetry and vanities,

    Heather Meglino BHHS FLORIDA REALTY

    2059 Dixie Belle Dr Unit 2059P, Orlando, FL 32812
  • /2

    $148,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    3467 Flossmoor Ave Unit 101, Orlando, FL 32822

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 892 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,457

    Last Listing Agent Kaleb Shaw SHAW SIGNATURE RE

    3467 Flossmoor Ave Unit 101, Orlando, FL 32822
    • /2

      Est $236,941 Not Listed For Sale

      6554 Swissco Dr Unit 527, Orlando, FL 32822

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      6554 Swissco Dr Unit 527, Orlando, FL 32822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jorge Torres EXP REALTY LLC

  • /15

    $55,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    2769 Ranch House Rd Unit 149, Orlando, FL 32822

    Spacious 3-bedroom, 2-bath manufactured home offering 1,458 sq ft of comfortable living space in Starlight Ranch, a desirable 55+ community on leased land. This corner home features a huge living room, a separate dining area, and an additional front dining/sitting area that offers flexible use of space. The large kitchen includes plenty of cabinet storage, a separate pantry, and the washer and

    Gabriel Dumeng AMAZING MOBILE HOMES LLC

    2769 Ranch House Rd Unit 149, Orlando, FL 32822
  • /2

    $335,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    8448 Dimare Dr, Orlando, FL 32822

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,633 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,707

    Last Listing Agent Maurince Pierre EXP REALTY LLC

    8448 Dimare Dr, Orlando, FL 32822
    • /11

      Est $250,313 Not Listed For Sale

      6506 S Goldenrod Rd Unit A, Orlando, FL 32822

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      6506 S Goldenrod Rd Unit A, Orlando, FL 32822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 249 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gabriela Lanza EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY

  • /60

    $220,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,054 Sq Ft

    5550 E Michigan St Unit 2119, Orlando, FL 32822

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Ideally located, and priced to sell! Welcome to The Registry at Michigan Park, a gated, resort-style condominium community offering comfort, convenience, and exceptional amenities—just minutes from Downtown Orlando, Lake Nona, Orlando International Airport, and major attractions.This first-floor 2-bedroom, 2-bath condo features luxury vinyl

    Kara Barrett UNITED REALTY GROUP INC.

    5550 E Michigan St Unit 2119, Orlando, FL 32822
  • /2

    $137,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    3660 Southpointe Dr Unit L1, Orlando, FL 32822

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 675 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $132,661

    Last Listing Agent DENILEY VALDES TALENT REALTY SOLUTIONS

    3660 Southpointe Dr Unit L1, Orlando, FL 32822
    • /24

      Est $158,581 Not Listed For Sale

      6548 Swissco Dr Unit 634, Orlando, FL 32822

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      6548 Swissco Dr Unit 634, Orlando, FL 32822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Juan Rodriguez Orozco EXP REALTY LLC

  • /19

    $85,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 660 Sq Ft

    4350 Perkinshire Ln Unit Q108, Orlando, FL 32822

    HURRY!! LOWEST PRICE IN THE COMMUNITY. PRICED TO SELL. CASH OFFERS ONLY!! This beautifully updated first-floor 1-bedroom, 1-bath condo is move-in ready and designed for comfort and convenience. Step inside to discover the beautiful flooring throughout and a modern kitchen featuring sleek stainless-steel appliances—perfect for cooking and entertaining. The open layout creates a bright, inviting

    Nathalie Romero HOME WISE REALTY GROUP, INC.

    4350 Perkinshire Ln Unit Q108, Orlando, FL 32822

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home