19,936

Homes in ZIP Code 32822

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $280,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft

    2122 Colton Dr, Orlando, FL 32822

    Great investment option ! This home is a fixer upper. 2023 Solar powered home with a 2023 roof! The work that needs to be done is mostly paint and drywall and floors. This home is close to shopping and highways.

    Agent Photo

    Dean Gonzalez

    KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY

    (321) 515-5409

    2122 Colton Dr, Orlando, FL 32822
  • /35

    Starting at $1,234

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 4 Beds

    7528 Marbella Pointe Dr, Orlando, FL 32822

    Learn more about our current specials! Discover a carefree lifestyle filled with comfort, convenience, and style at Marbella Pointe Apartment Homes in East Orlando. Located on South Goldenrod Road with easy access to SR-408/East-West Expressway and SR 417/Central Florida GreeneWay.

    Marbella Pointe and Marbella Cove

    (877) 635-8334

    7528 Marbella Pointe Dr, Orlando, FL 32822
  • /2

    $237,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    7942 Guardsmen St Unit 1, Orlando, FL 32822

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,003 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 236 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,587

    Last Listing Agent Dyna Stephens POWERHOUSE BROKERS INT'L

    7942 Guardsmen St Unit 1, Orlando, FL 32822
    • /2

      Est $269,007 Not Listed For Sale

      905 Faber Dr, Orlando, FL 32822

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 837 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      905 Faber Dr, Orlando, FL 32822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wemert WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC

  • /25

    $149,900 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,006 Sq Ft

    4202 Pershing Pointe Place Unit 7, Orlando, FL 32822

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. **This house comes with a REDUCED RATE through the seller's preferred lender. This is a lender-paid rate buydown that reduces the buyer's interest rate and monthly payment.** Welcome to 4202 Pershing Pointe Pl Unit 7 in Orlando, a well-positioned 2-bedroom, 2-bath condo that offers comfortable living, practical space, and appealing community amenities. With

    Agent Photo

    Thomas Nickley

    KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS

    (689) 334-2863

    4202 Pershing Pointe Place Unit 7, Orlando, FL 32822
  • /19

    Starting at $1,359

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 4 Beds

    5903 Lee Vista Blvd, Orlando, FL 32822

    Learn more about our current specials! Lee Vista Club Apartments is distinction defined! This Southeast Orlando apartment community is located on Lee Vista Boulevard with easy access to SR-528/Beachline Expressway, SR-417/Central Florida GreeneWay, and the Orlando International Airport.

    Lee Vista

    (689) 220-3505

    5903 Lee Vista Blvd, Orlando, FL 32822
  • /2

    $415,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    898 Hendry Dr, Orlando, FL 32822

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,844

    Last Listing Agent Kay Arnold RE/MAX INNOVATION

    898 Hendry Dr, Orlando, FL 32822
    • /30

      Est $286,644 Not Listed For Sale

      6562 S Goldenrod Rd Unit B, Orlando, FL 32822

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      6562 S Goldenrod Rd Unit B, Orlando, FL 32822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mohamed Khan KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III

  • /43

    $139,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 935 Sq Ft

    5600 Devonbriar Way Unit N202, Orlando, FL 32822

    Amazing Opportunity for Investors or Primary Residents!Beautiful 2-Bed, 2-Bath Condo featuring a spacious living area with a cozy fireplace, high ceilings, and abundant natural light. Step out onto the charming balcony to enjoy a peaceful and comfortable outdoor space. With an open floor plan and thoughtfully designed spaces, this home offers both comfort and functionality. A fully equipped

    Agent Photo

    Juan Campana

    AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION

    (321) 218-5351

    5600 Devonbriar Way Unit N202, Orlando, FL 32822
  • /35

    Starting at $1,449

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    6203 Curry Ford Rd, Orlando, FL 32822

    When you are selecting your new apartment home in East Orlando, you are not only selecting a home and a lifestyle, but also your future neighborhood. Our neighborhood is filled with local shopping, restaurants, specialty stores, parks, banks, and medical care!Whether you’ve got an appetite for adventure or you’d rather relax with a glass of wine, our community has something for everyone.

    Cadence Crossing

    (855) 750-6272

    6203 Curry Ford Rd, Orlando, FL 32822
  • /2

    $365,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1007 Maya Ave, Orlando, FL 32822

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $343/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,303

    Last Listing Agent Christina Laidley LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE

    1007 Maya Ave, Orlando, FL 32822
    • /2

      Est $125,632 Not Listed For Sale

      4630 Commander Dr Unit 1023, Orlando, FL 32822

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 735 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      4630 Commander Dr Unit 1023, Orlando, FL 32822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,500
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Huntington ANDREWS REAL ESTATE & INVESTMENT SERVICES

  • /44

    $379,770 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,663 Sq Ft

    4710 Winding River Rd, Orlando, FL 32822

    Quick Move-In!Welcome to Shenandoah Reserve, where low-maintenance living meets the best of East Orlando. Conveniently located near major highways, top dining, entertainment, and outdoor recreation, this community offers both comfort and accessibility.This Abbey townhome is a 3-bed, 2.5-bath interior floorplan that features a covered lanai, beautiful pond view, spacious upstairs loft, and modern

    Agent Photo

    William Maltbie

    MALTBIE REALTY GROUP

    4710 Winding River Rd, Orlando, FL 32822
  • /16

    Starting at $1,470

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    5800 Dolphin Dr, Orlando, FL 32822

    Maris Pointe

    (321) 321-7231

    5800 Dolphin Dr, Orlando, FL 32822
  • /2

    $214,900 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    1709 Shady Ridge Ct Unit 243, Orlando, FL 32807

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 251 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,850

    Last Listing Agent Tommy Liles COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    1709 Shady Ridge Ct Unit 243, Orlando, FL 32807
    • /12

      Est $123,333 Not Listed For Sale

      4301 Lizshire Ln Unit 207, Orlando, FL 32822

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      4301 Lizshire Ln Unit 207, Orlando, FL 32822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Fernanda Smith KELLER WILLIAMS LEGACY REALTY

  • /27

    $159,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,128 Sq Ft

    6060 Village Cir Unit 6060, Orlando, FL 32822

    Enjoy comfortable, low-maintenance living in this two-story condo featuring 2 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, located in a well-established Central Florida community. This move-in-ready home offers a functional layout with practical living and dining spaces suited for everyday living. The condo includes in-unit washer/dryer, central air conditioning, and a private outdoor area for basic outdoor

    Agent Photo

    Millie Doyle

    THE KEYES COMPANY

    (321) 655-2463

    6060 Village Cir Unit 6060, Orlando, FL 32822
  • /22

    Starting at $1,135 Per Month

    • Studio - 2 Beds

    5749 Saint Charles Prado, Orlando, FL 32822

    Wingwood Apartment Homes offers comfortable studio, one-, and two-bedroom apartments in Orlando, Florida, delivering affordable living with everyday convenience in a welcoming, pet-friendly community. Each home features thoughtfully designed layouts, ceiling fans, plush carpeting, spacious linen closets, and private patios, with select apartments offering modern kitchens with breakfast bars,

    Wingwood

    (866) 533-3903

    5749 Saint Charles Prado, Orlando, FL 32822
  • /2

    $323,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    4120 Crossen Dr, Orlando, FL 32822

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,275

    Last Listing Agent Steven Luppert COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    4120 Crossen Dr, Orlando, FL 32822
    • /18

      Est $251,137 Not Listed For Sale

      6514 S Goldenrod Rd Unit A, Orlando, FL 32822

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      6514 S Goldenrod Rd Unit A, Orlando, FL 32822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Claude Laguerre jr PREFERRED REAL ESTATE BROKERS

  • /52

    $409,999 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft

    4692 Winding River Rd, Orlando, FL 32822

    EXCLUSIVE INVESTOR OPPORTUNITY | MODEL HOME LEASEBACK!Introducing a rare model home leaseback opportunity in the brand-new townhome community of Shenandoah Reserve in East Orlando! This unique offering allows you to purchase a fully upgraded, professionally designed model home while securing a leaseback with the builder for a minimum of 12 months. Enjoy steady rental income with the flexibility

    Agent Photo

    William Maltbie

    MALTBIE REALTY GROUP

    4692 Winding River Rd, Orlando, FL 32822
  • /16

    $2,320 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,172 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    7646 Dione Ct, Orlando, FL 32822

    Beautiful, pet-friendly home coming soon! Apply now, Move-In is available on or after the listed date. Upon approval, $500 reservation deposit to reserve (applied to security deposit and/or refundable). Application fee: $50 per adult. Security Deposit: one month?s rent. Pet fees: $250 + $40/mo per pet. Some homes may include pool ($150/mo), septic ($15/mo), and/or HOA fees; other fees may apply.

    (689) 219-8261

    7646 Dione Ct, Orlando, FL 32822
  • /2

    $360,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    3548 Ventura Club Cir, Orlando, FL 32822

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,243

    Last Listing Agent Rosa Vazquez HOMEVEST REALTY

    3548 Ventura Club Cir, Orlando, FL 32822
    • /2

      Est $105,122 Not Listed For Sale

      4350 Perkinshire Ln Unit Q109, Orlando, FL 32822

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      4350 Perkinshire Ln Unit Q109, Orlando, FL 32822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Stewart Weichert Corporate

  • /6

    $1,300,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 26.78 Acres
    • $48,544 per Acre

    6877 Nassau Ave, Orlando, FL 32822

    Enjoy quiet and seclusion while still being conveniently located in the city of Orlando. There are no HOA Fees or Deed Restrictions. Have a Planned Residential Development, Nursery, Animal sanctuary, or your private estate. Property was formerly used as a nursery and it is a total of 26+ Acres with 9.27 non-wetland acres. Excellent location, 10 minutes to Orlando Int'l. Airport, hotels and

    Agent Photo

    Indra Kasireddy

    BLISSFUL REAL ESTATE LLC

    (321) 475-0062

    6877 Nassau Ave, Orlando, FL 32822
  • /16

    $2,260 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,204 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    7032 Tripoli Way, Orlando, FL 32822

(321) 495-8074

    7032 Tripoli Way, Orlando, FL 32822
  • /23

    $345,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    9157 Fort Jefferson Blvd, Orlando, FL 32822

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,214

    Last Listing Agent Tina Kennedy Gulfstream Realty Group

    9157 Fort Jefferson Blvd, Orlando, FL 32822
    • /18

      Est $137,663 Not Listed For Sale

      4301 Lizshire Ln Unit 309, Orlando, FL 32822

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      4301 Lizshire Ln Unit 309, Orlando, FL 32822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • Jun 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen O'Neil COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /34

    $185,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,006 Sq Ft

    4227 Pershing Pointe Place Unit 2, Orlando, FL 32822

    Welcome home to 4227 Pershing Pointe Place—this beautifully updated 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom ground-floor condo is located in the well-maintained Orlando community of Palmas Atlas. Step inside to find an inviting and functional layout, with a light-filled living area that flows seamlessly into the modernized kitchen. Both bathrooms have been renovated with a fresh, modern touch, and stylish luxury

    Liz Amor Pagan WATSON REALTY CORP

    4227 Pershing Pointe Place Unit 2, Orlando, FL 32822
  • /16

    $2,365 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    8011 Killian Dr, Orlando, FL 32822

(321) 340-5368

    8011 Killian Dr, Orlando, FL 32822
  • /2

    $369,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    7021 Leighton Way, Orlando, FL 32822

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,064

    Last Listing Agent Maxwell Wardlaw, PA EPIQUE REALTY, INC.

    7021 Leighton Way, Orlando, FL 32822
    • /22

      Est $126,099 Not Listed For Sale

      4642 Commander Dr Unit 935, Orlando, FL 32822

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 735 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      4642 Commander Dr Unit 935, Orlando, FL 32822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,500
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Claudia Alvarez SOGO REAL ESTATE SERVICES LLC

  • /30

    $185,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,006 Sq Ft

    4100 Pershing Pointe Place Unit 3, Orlando, FL 32822

    Welcome to this move-in ready 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom second-floor condo! As you enter the home, to the right you'll see the living room, dining room, and kitchen create the perfect space for entertaining, complete with a charming serving hatch between the kitchen and dining area. The living room has glass sliding doors leading you to your private screen-enclosed balcony, your own private outdoor

    Raymond Lopez KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY

    4100 Pershing Pointe Place Unit 3, Orlando, FL 32822
  • /16

    $1,935 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,210 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4233 Anthony Ln, Orlando, FL 32822

    Welcome to your dream home! Step inside this pet-friendly home featuring modern finishings and a layout designed with functionality in mind. Enjoy the storage space found in the kitchen and closets as well as the spacious living areas and natural light throughout. Enjoy outdoor living in your yard, perfect for gathering, relaxing, or gardening!Take advantage of the incredible location,

    (689) 219-6172

    4233 Anthony Ln, Orlando, FL 32822
  • /2

    $210,000 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    3210 Candle Ridge Dr Unit 203, Orlando, FL 32822

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 934 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,351

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Adams RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY

    3210 Candle Ridge Dr Unit 203, Orlando, FL 32822
    • /3

      Est $108,132 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent vanessa serrano VS INTERNATIONAL PROPERTIES

  • /40

    $169,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 993 Sq Ft

    2025 Dixie Belle Dr Unit 2025F, Orlando, FL 32812

    URBAN SUBURBAN MIX...FLORIDA STYLE! Beyond the theme parks and tourist corridors lies the welcoming, Orlando neighborhood of Dixie Belle. In this hidden pocket of urban convenience and family friendly communities, this 2BD/2BA plus flex room condominium is a reminder of why people love calling Florida their home; where every day is an exciting one. Situated on the 2nd floor, this well-maintained

    Lynn Harris ERA American Suncoast Realty

    2025 Dixie Belle Dr Unit 2025F, Orlando, FL 32812
  • /18

    $1,745 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,036 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    607 Faber Dr, Orlando, FL 32822

    Some photos may feature virtual furniture staging, which is intended to help visualize the space and potential designs. The rental home does not come with any furniture shown in the images and these virtual images do not represent actual furnishings. Residents must furnish their own home.Please note that the advertised price may exclude additional fees. These include a $55 application fee per

    (321) 342-2592

    607 Faber Dr, Orlando, FL 32822
  • /2

    $255,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    6566 S Goldenrod Rd Unit 82A, Orlando, FL 32822

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,576

    Last Listing Agent Derek Kammerer PROPERTIES IN TOWN

    6566 S Goldenrod Rd Unit 82A, Orlando, FL 32822
    • /2

      Est $170,990 Not Listed For Sale

      3859 Atrium Dr Unit 4, Orlando, FL 32822

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3859 Atrium Dr Unit 4, Orlando, FL 32822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adolfo De Leon NORKIS & CO REALTY

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home