19,748

Homes in ZIP Code 32824

Section Image Section Image
  • /10

    $209,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    495 Las Cortes Ln Unit 102, Orlando, FL 32824

    Discover this inviting first-floor condo in the secure, gated community of Villa Del Sol in Orlando—a beautifully maintained home offering 3 generous bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms.The bright, open-concept living space is ideal for everyday relaxation or hosting friends and family.Enjoy community perks like the refreshing pool, and take advantage of the unbeatable location: just minutes

    Zoe Yao YANG REALTY INC

    495 Las Cortes Ln Unit 102, Orlando, FL 32824
  • /19

    $2,350 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,609 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1746 Mandavilla Dr, Orlando, FL 32824

    Welcome to this cozy home just for you.It located on a quiet Cul-de sac inside the desirable community of Meadow Creek. It total has 3 bedrooms 2.5 bathrooms, 2 car garage. It is so nice because of the high ceilling family room with lots of natural light. Enjoy with your family in the private fenced and peaceful backyard anytime. Only 15 minutes to Lake Nona Medical city and International

    Mia Guan TOPSKY REALTY INC

    1746 Mandavilla Dr, Orlando, FL 32824
  • /2

    $279,000 Sold Jun 21, 2025

    14650 Laguna Beach Cir, Orlando, FL 32824

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,149 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,142

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Bustamante REAL BROKER, LLC

    14650 Laguna Beach Cir, Orlando, FL 32824
    • /2

      Est $380,484 Not Listed For Sale

      14839 Harvest St, Orlando, FL 32824

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,379 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      14839 Harvest St, Orlando, FL 32824

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $279/SF
      • Last Sold Price $384,990
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent FL_MFRMLS

  • /36

    $330,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,347 Sq Ft

    1228 Heather Lake Dr, Orlando, FL 32824

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. MULTIPLE OFFERS...Please present your highest and best offer by Sunday April 26 at 5pm. Located in the Pebble Creek community in Orlando, this two-story home features 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms across approximately 1,471 square feet of living space, offering a functional layout, ceramic flooring throughout the entire home, and ceiling fans in all bedrooms

    Maria Santacruz KELLER WILLIAMS LEGACY REALTY

    1228 Heather Lake Dr, Orlando, FL 32824
  • /13

    $2,200

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,238 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    1662 Buckeye Falls Way, Orlando, FL 32824

    Quiet and private neighborhood.Comfortable/cozy 3 Bedrooms 2 bathrooms and half with two cars garage attached. No Pets, No sub-lease, No Cosigners, No Smoking at all, No Evictions, Background and credit score will be screened. Proof of Income 2.5 times lease amount and Rental insurance required.

    1662 Buckeye Falls Way, Orlando, FL 32824
  • /21

    $454,990 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    14949 Harvest St, Orlando, FL 32824

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,769 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,000

    M/I Homes Tyson Ranch

    14949 Harvest St, Orlando, FL 32824
    • /2

      Est $381,381 Not Listed For Sale

      4556 Campsite Loop, Orlando, FL 32824

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,379 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4556 Campsite Loop, Orlando, FL 32824

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $394,990
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stacie Brown Kelly KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY

  • /37

    $200,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 902 Sq Ft

    108 Creekside Way, Orlando, FL 32824

    Charming and well-maintained 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom single-story townhouse located in the desirable Creekside Villas at Meadow Woods community. This cozy home features a functional open layout with abundant natural light, a spacious living and dining area, and a comfortable kitchen with ample cabinet space.The primary suite offers a private bathroom and generous closet space, while the second

    Ingrid Desantiago VIROAN REALTY, LLC

    108 Creekside Way, Orlando, FL 32824
  • /45

    $2,400 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,784 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    1049 Honey Blossom Dr, Orlando, FL 32824

    Recently renovated spacious corner unit with a water view on an oversized lot. Upgraded kitchen with freshly painted cabinets, quartz countertops, and glass tile backsplash. New large kitchen sink, quiet garbage disposal, brand-new stove with air fry and convection oven, new dishwasher with 3rd rack and a brand new 28.7 cu ft. refrigerator with water dispenser and ice maker. All flooring recently

    Sharda Sankar SOUTHCHASE REALTY INC

    1049 Honey Blossom Dr, Orlando, FL 32824
  • /2

    $600,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    2743 Atherton Dr, Orlando, FL 32824

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $610,872

    Last Listing Agent Errol Castro Badilla LEGENDS REALTY

    2743 Atherton Dr, Orlando, FL 32824
    • /2

      Est $396,090 Not Listed For Sale

      4564 Campsite Loop, Orlando, FL 32824

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,569 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4564 Campsite Loop, Orlando, FL 32824

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,020
      • Jan 30, 2025

• /37

    $350,000

    • Land
    • 33,976 Sq Ft
    • $448,718 per Acre

    1606 11th St, Orlando, FL 32824

    Build or Subdivide – Rare Land Opportunity in Sought-After 32824! Located in a rapidly growing area, this lot offers exceptional development potential. With flexibility to subdivide into multiple parcels, it's a prime opportunity for builders, investors, or buyers looking to create a custom estate. Located on a quiet dead-end street with a small creek in the back of the lot, this property offers

    Maria Gallagher KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY

    1606 11th St, Orlando, FL 32824
  • /14

    $1,500

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    11855 Hatcher Cir, Orlando, FL 32824

    You deserve a quality home that you can shape to fit your personality. And here it is. Invite your family and friends for quality time in a home that reflects your spirit. The living space's stylish finishes offer a blank canvas you can make your own. The cooking space is roomy and set up to accommodate a cook who knows their way around the kitchen. Cooking will be less of a chore thanks to these

    11855 Hatcher Cir, Orlando, FL 32824
  • /2

    $490,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    2250 Windcrest Lake Cir, Orlando, FL 32824

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,967 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,389

    Last Listing Agent Raul Colon LPT REALTY, LLC

    2250 Windcrest Lake Cir, Orlando, FL 32824
    • /2

      Est $377,284 Not Listed For Sale

      4560 Campsite Loop, Orlando, FL 32824

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,379 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      4560 Campsite Loop, Orlando, FL 32824

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $394,990
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kelton Wright REZO PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC

  • /32

    $295,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,495 Sq Ft

    13536 Tea Rose Way Unit 119, Orlando, FL 32824

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained, move-in ready home in the desirable Meadow Woods community of Orlando! This charming 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath residence features a spacious open floor plan, perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen is equipped with stainless steel appliances, ample cabinetry, and a convenient built-in desk—ideal for remote work or staying organized.

    Lourdes Valdes FUSILIER MANAGEMENT GROUP

    13536 Tea Rose Way Unit 119, Orlando, FL 32824
  • /36

    $3,675 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,962 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4054 Pindo Palm Ln, Orlando, FL 32824

    AVAILABLE STARTING JUNE!!!!! EXCEPTIONAL RESORT-STYLE LIVING Single-Story 4-bedroom, 3-bath single-story pool home for lease in the desirable Reserve at Sawgrass community. Situated on a premium POND lot with no rear neighbors, this home offers serene WATER VIEW and a private SALTWATER pool with water features and covered lanai, perfect for relaxing or entertaining. The open-concept layout

    Marta Montes LLC REAL BROKER, LLC

    4054 Pindo Palm Ln, Orlando, FL 32824
  • /2

    $375,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    1248 Honey Blossom Dr, Orlando, FL 32824

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,715

    Last Listing Agent John Campese CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    1248 Honey Blossom Dr, Orlando, FL 32824
    • /2

      Est $401,072 Not Listed For Sale

      4552 Campsite Loop, Orlando, FL 32824

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,569 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4552 Campsite Loop, Orlando, FL 32824

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,990
      • Jan 31, 2025

• /36

    $415,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft

    1739 Canoe Creek Falls Dr, Orlando, FL 32824

    Buyer financing fell through. Their loss is your gain! Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 2-bath single-story home in Beacon Park at Wyndham Lakes, ideally located in Orlando’s highly desirable Lake Nona area. Set on a premium conservation lot with no rear neighbors, this home offers exceptional privacy and peaceful views. Inside, the home features wood-look tile flooring

    Juanny Paulino KELLER WILLIAMS CLASSIC

    1739 Canoe Creek Falls Dr, Orlando, FL 32824
  • /19

    $1,050

    Total Monthly Price

    • Studio
    • 1 Bath
    • 250 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    869 Honolulu Woods Ln Unit 869 Honolulu Woods, Orlando, FL 32824

    1 bedroom, 1 bath studio in super quiet neighborhood, fully furnished with electric, water, and WiFi included for only $1050

  • /2

    $690,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    12627 Boggy Pointe Dr, Orlando, FL 32824

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $692,482

    Last Listing Agent Andre Berry LPT REALTY, LLC

    12627 Boggy Pointe Dr, Orlando, FL 32824
    • /2

      Est $407,835 Not Listed For Sale

      4528 Campsite Loop, Orlando, FL 32824

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,569 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4528 Campsite Loop, Orlando, FL 32824

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $402,500
      • Dec 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Kalin JC FLORIDA REALTY LLC

  • /31

    $399,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft

    1125 Carey Glen Cir, Orlando, FL 32824

    Beautifully Updated 4-Bedroom Pool Home in the Heart of Orlando!Welcome to this stunning 4-bedroom, 2-bath split floor plan home nestled on an oversized lot in one of Orlando's most desirable areas! Enjoy the perfect blend of comfort, space, and convenience — just minutes from major highways, shopping, dining, and world-famous attractions.Step inside to find a bright, open living area

    Ashley Conner Flag Agency Inc.

    1125 Carey Glen Cir, Orlando, FL 32824
  • /38

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,165 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1540 Whitewater Falls Dr, Orlando, FL 32824

    Welcome to Beacon Park, a thriving community perfectly positioned with quick access to Lake Nona, Medical City, Orlando International Airport, UCF, and major expressways including 417, 408, 528, and I-4. Convenience meets comfort in this well-designed 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home offering one of the community’s most popular floor plans. This spacious residence features a bright, open layout with tile

    Mahipal Kundu NORKIS & CO REALTY

    1540 Whitewater Falls Dr, Orlando, FL 32824
  • /14

    $394,990 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    3318 Chroma St, Orlando, FL 32824

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Nona West

    3318 Chroma St, Orlando, FL 32824
    • /2

      Est $395,540 Not Listed For Sale

      4536 Campsite Loop, Orlando, FL 32824

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,379 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4536 Campsite Loop, Orlando, FL 32824

      Last Sold Summary

      • $288/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $396,990
      • Dec 16, 2024

• /17

    $230,000 Pre-Foreclosure

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,229 Sq Ft

    421 1st St, Orlando, FL 32824

    Motivated Seller! Seller may consider contributing toward cosmetic improvements with an acceptable contract. Great Opportunity for Investors or Buyers Using Renovation Financing. Welcome to this 3-bedroom, 2-bath home in highly convenient South Orlando, offering a great opportunity for buyers looking to add their own finishing touches. Major systems have already been updated, including a new roof

    Afrika Hendley KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS

    421 1st St, Orlando, FL 32824
  • /16

    $2,300

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,284 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    842 Monopoly Ct, Orlando, FL 32824

    Welcome to this well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath townhouse located in the highly desirable 32824 area! This home offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and value—ideal for professionals, families, or anyone looking to be close to everything Orlando has to offer.

    842 Monopoly Ct, Orlando, FL 32824
  • /13

    $404,990 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    3258 Chroma St, Orlando, FL 32824

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,000

    D.R. Horton Nona West

    3258 Chroma St, Orlando, FL 32824
    • /2

      Est $400,010 Not Listed For Sale

      4628 Campsite Loop, Orlando, FL 32824

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,379 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4628 Campsite Loop, Orlando, FL 32824

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,990
      • Mar 31, 2025

• /25

    $500,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,846 Sq Ft

    5211 Tyson Ranch Blvd, Orlando, FL 32824

    Come take a tour of the lovely Santa Maria townhome model in Tyson Ranch to see how spacious, well-lit, and functional this townhome floorplan can live! Here are the special highlights you can find throughout this model home: 1,846 square feet 3 bedrooms—all on upper level 2.5 bathrooms 2 levels Loft Lanai Plenty of storage Step foot inside from the welcoming front entry and find yourself in a

    M/I Homes Builder
    5211 Tyson Ranch Blvd, Orlando, FL 32824
  • /26

    $2,600 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,534 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2276 Mountleigh Trail, Orlando, FL 32824

    Available June 1st! For rent. This beautifully maintained and spacious 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home offers an exceptional combination of comfort, style, and everyday convenience in a highly desirable neighborhood. Featuring elegant laminate and tile flooring throughout, the home is both modern and easy to maintain. The master bedroom includes a private en-suite bathroom, creating a perfect retreat.

    Louisa Ghali GHALI REALTY, INC

    2276 Mountleigh Trail, Orlando, FL 32824
  • /2

    $295,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    713 Virtuoso Ln Unit 84, Orlando, FL 32824

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,147

    Last Listing Agent Suzette Berkhalter KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III

    713 Virtuoso Ln Unit 84, Orlando, FL 32824
    • /2

      Est $404,211 Not Listed For Sale

      4620 Campsite Loop, Orlando, FL 32824

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,569 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4620 Campsite Loop, Orlando, FL 32824

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,990
      • Mar 31, 2025

• /40

    $1,200,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,502 Sq Ft

    6053 New Hope Rd, Orlando, FL 32824

    A rare live-work opportunity in one of Orlando’s fastest-growing corridors near Lake Nona Medical City. This fully renovated 6-bedroom, 4-bath estate offers over 4,500 square feet of living space and features a completely separate 1,250 SF private suite with its own entrance and full kitchen—ideal for business owners seeking an on-site office, studio, or workspace without sacrificing privacy at

    Nicholas Vaseloff PRIMEFIT PROPERTIES LLC

    6053 New Hope Rd, Orlando, FL 32824
  • /20

    $1,850 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,164 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    13415 Fairway Glen Dr, Orlando, FL 32824

    Move in ready for rent! 3-bedroom, 2-bath condo located on the second floor in the desirable Fairway Glen at Meadow Woods community. Relax on your private balcony and enjoy the beautiful views. Residents have access to community amenities including a swimming pool and clubhouse within this well-maintained gated neighborhood. Conveniently situated near major roadways such as SR-417, Florida's

    13415 Fairway Glen Dr, Orlando, FL 32824
  • /2

    $140,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    215 4th St, Orlando, FL 32824

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 732 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kriselys Tapia THE REAL ESTATE INTERNATIONAL GROUP LLC

    215 4th St, Orlando, FL 32824
    • /22

      Est $408,962 Not Listed For Sale

      4632 Campsite Loop, Orlando, FL 32824

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,569 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4632 Campsite Loop, Orlando, FL 32824

      Last Sold Summary

      • $261/SF
      • Last Sold Price $409,990

      Last Listing Agent David Drawdy KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home