19,748

Homes in ZIP Code 32824

Section Image Section Image
  • /40

    $1,200,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,502 Sq Ft

    6053 New Hope Rd, Orlando, FL 32824

    A rare live-work opportunity in one of Orlando’s fastest-growing corridors near Lake Nona Medical City. This fully renovated 6-bedroom, 4-bath estate offers over 4,500 square feet of living space and features a completely separate 1,250 SF private suite with its own entrance and full kitchen—ideal for business owners seeking an on-site office, studio, or workspace without sacrificing privacy at

    Nicholas Vaseloff PRIMEFIT PROPERTIES LLC

    6053 New Hope Rd, Orlando, FL 32824
  • /17

    $2,300 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    298 Chicago Woods Cir, Orlando, FL 32824

    The well-maintained 5-bedroom, 2.5-bath, two-story home provides both comfort and functionality. This property features tile and vinyl flooring throughout for easy maintenance. The spacious primary suite is conveniently located on the first floor, providing privacy and ease of access. Upstairs, you’ll find three additional well-sized bedrooms, perfect for family or guests. With a thoughtful

    Liu Zhang JOY ESTATE ENTERPRISE INC

    298 Chicago Woods Cir, Orlando, FL 32824
  • /2

    $360,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    608 Wechsler Cir, Orlando, FL 32824

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,439 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,575

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Tapia DEAL MAKERS REALTY TEAM CORP

    608 Wechsler Cir, Orlando, FL 32824
    • /40

      Est $393,284 Not Listed For Sale

      3824 Grassland Dr, Orlando, FL 32824

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      3824 Grassland Dr, Orlando, FL 32824

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erica Diaz HOMEVEST REALTY

  • /26

    $325,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,359 Sq Ft

    2087 Crystal Bell St, Orlando, FL 32824

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom townhouse located in the desirable Woodland Park community. This move-in ready home offers added privacy with no rear neighbors, creating the perfect setting to relax and unwind. The home features a 1-car garage plus a long driveway, providing plenty of parking space for you and your guests. The

    Lorena Correa KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III

    2087 Crystal Bell St, Orlando, FL 32824
  • /35

    $1,699 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,013 Sq Ft
    • Nice 2X2 located on 2nd floor- Tile & laminate flooring! NO CARPET! Call today!! Tranquil water v...

    13336 Fairway Glen Dr Unit 203, Orlando, FL 32824

    Wonderful 2nd floor 2 beds X 2 baths condo overlooking beautiful pond and conservation area with relaxing views.Call or text PM Joanne at or Located in the gated community- Fairway Glen in Meadow Woods!! Community pool & clubhouse just a few steps away. Enjoy the beautiful pond in community as well as golf! This spacious property has tile & laminate wood floors- NO CARPET! Open kitchen

    13336 Fairway Glen Dr Unit 203, Orlando, FL 32824
  • /2

    $649,999 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    3046 Youngford St, Orlando, FL 32824

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $653,788

    Last Listing Agent KeAusha Jordan LLC EXP REALTY LLC

    3046 Youngford St, Orlando, FL 32824
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2126 Crape Jasmine Ln, Orlando, FL 32824

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,489 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2126 Crape Jasmine Ln, Orlando, FL 32824

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Luis Perez NAIM REAL ESTATE LLC

  • /22

    $394,999 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,429 Sq Ft

    125 Pine St, Orlando, FL 32824

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Pre-Construction. To be built. Discover this beautifully designed single-story home offering over 1,400 sq. ft. of modern living space. The open-concept layout creates a seamless flow, ideal for both everyday living and entertaining family and friends. The kitchen comes fully equipped with granite countertops and a complete stainless-steel appliance

    Ronald Fuenmayor EXP REALTY LLC

    125 Pine St, Orlando, FL 32824
  • /18

    $1,745 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,005 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    13538 Summerton Dr, Orlando, FL 32824

    THIS 2 BEDROOM, 2 BATHROOM UNIT FEATURES ALL CERAMIC TILES, COVERED LANAI, WASHER/DRYER HOOKUPS, WATER INCLUDED, LIVING ROOM/DINING ROOM COMBO, EAT IN SPACE IN THE KITCHEN AND HAS A COMMUNITY POOL. NO WARRANTY ON WASHER/DRYER. GARBAGE DISPOSAL, DISHWASHER. FOR TENANT CONVENIENCE ONLY. WILL NOT REPAIR/REPLACE SHOULD THEY BECOME INOPERABLE. THIS PROPERTY WONT LAST LONG! SCHEDULE YOUR SHOWING TODAY.

    Cheri Cortes SUNDANCE OF FLORIDA CF, INC.

    13538 Summerton Dr, Orlando, FL 32824
  • /2

    $260,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    1135 Madeira Key Way, Orlando, FL 32824

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,433 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,202

    Last Listing Agent Robert Finzel ATRIUM REALTY, LLC

    1135 Madeira Key Way, Orlando, FL 32824
    • /2

      Est $464,890 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,849 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $252/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $466,670
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stacie Brown Kelly KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY

  • /44

    $615,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,654 Sq Ft

    3383 Stonewyck St, Orlando, FL 32824

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This beautifully maintained residence offers a bright, open-concept layout designed to accommodate both everyday living and entertaining. From the moment you enter, neutral finishes, recessed lighting, and abundant natural light create a polished, welcoming atmosphere throughout. The main living areas flow seamlessly into a kitchen with a large

    Jackie Isham KELLER WILLIAMS CLASSIC

    3383 Stonewyck St, Orlando, FL 32824
  • /18

    $2,400 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,771 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    11813 Crockett Ct, Orlando, FL 32824

    This spacious home, located in the beautiful Taft area of Orlando, is tucked away on a quiet cul-de-sac and features a long private driveway for added convenience and privacy. Inside, you'll find separate living and dining areas, along with a generous family room highlighted by elegant French doors.Tile flooring runs throughout the entire home, complementing the immaculate kitchen, which

    11813 Crockett Ct, Orlando, FL 32824
  • /2

    $340,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    Unlisted Address

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,180

    Last Listing Agent Alberto Rodriguez WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO

    Unlisted Address
    • /15

      Est $399,466 Not Listed For Sale

      4600 Campsite Loop, Orlando, FL 32824

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,687 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4600 Campsite Loop, Orlando, FL 32824

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,990
      • Mar 07, 2025

• /12

    $524,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,264 Sq Ft

    12372 Stone Bark Trail, Orlando, FL 32824

    Beautiful single-family 2-story home, 4 bedrooms, 2 and a half bathrooms. Strategic location, 10 minutes to Orlando International Airport, Lake Nona, Medical City, and easy access to major highways 417, Turnpike, and 528. The community offers a variety of amenities, including a pool, basketball courts, tennis courts, a playground, a bike area, a picnic area, and a dog park, perfect for active

    Marcela Arbelaez NEWMARK INVESTMENT GROUP

    12372 Stone Bark Trail, Orlando, FL 32824
  • /25

    $2,450 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,673 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    3312 Chroma St, Orlando, FL 32824

    Beautiful brand-new two-story townhome features 3 spacious bedrooms, 2.5 modern bathrooms for rent designed for comfort and functionality. Step into a luxury kitchen equipped with elegant stone countertops and stainless-steel appliances, perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. The home also includes a private backyard and a covered rear lanai, ideal for relaxing and enjoying outdoor

    Maria Gomez AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION

    3312 Chroma St, Orlando, FL 32824
  • /2

    $406,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    11943 Cheltinham Dr, Orlando, FL 32824

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,478

    Last Listing Agent Randall Shirey CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    11943 Cheltinham Dr, Orlando, FL 32824
    • /15

      Est $460,434 Not Listed For Sale

      4612 Campsite Loop, Orlando, FL 32824

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4612 Campsite Loop, Orlando, FL 32824

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $474,990
      • Mar 07, 2025

• /39

    $450,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,769 Sq Ft

    4394 Campsite Loop, Orlando, FL 32824

    **NEW PRICE** THE BUILDER IS SOLD OUT OF THIS MODEL!!! Welcome to this pristine 2023-BUILT END-UNIT townhouse at 4394 Campsite Loop, where modern comfort meets peaceful POND VIEWS—with no rear neighbors to steal your sunset. Just under 1,800 square feet, this 4-BEDROOM, 3 FULL BATH home features a first-floor bedroom, ideal for guests or a home office, plus an upstairs loft perfect for work,

    Chris Creegan CREEGAN GROUP

    4394 Campsite Loop, Orlando, FL 32824
  • /16

    $2,450 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,871 Sq Ft
    • Spacious 4 bedrooms 2.5 baths single-family home Located in Orlando FL!!

    10262 Laxton St, Orlando, FL 32824

    Welcome to this stunning 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home, perfectly designed for comfortable family living. Nestled in the desirable Meadow Woods area, this two-story home offers convenience and style just minutes from the airport, shopping, and dining.Inside, you’ll find a bright and open living room, an oversized kitchen with abundant cabinet space, and tile flooring throughout the main level.

    10262 Laxton St, Orlando, FL 32824
  • /2

    $470,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    12419 Sion Ct, Orlando, FL 32824

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,530

    Last Listing Agent Reyna Quezada THE EXPERTS TEAM REALTY INC

    12419 Sion Ct, Orlando, FL 32824
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      4604 Campsite Loop, Orlando, FL 32824

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,687 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4604 Campsite Loop, Orlando, FL 32824

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jose Rojo URBAN-O REAL ESTATE SOLUTIONS

  • /28

    $359,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,571 Sq Ft

    2403 Sedge Grass Way, Orlando, FL 32824

    Beautiful and spacious townhome in a prime location near the Amazon warehouse on Boggy Creek Rd, with convenient access to major roads, shopping, dining, and everyday amenities. This well-maintained property features vinyl flooring throughout, creating a modern and low-maintenance living space. The home offers a bright and open layout with a stylish accent wall in the living room and a

    Yornelly Sanchez Manrique LEVO REAL ESTATE LLC

    2403 Sedge Grass Way, Orlando, FL 32824
  • /40

    $3,500 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,265 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    14026 Sanibel Isle Dr, Orlando, FL 32824

    LOCATION , LOCATION Don't miss the opportunity to rent this elegant and beautiful house,with a swimming pool, 5 rooms close to everything

    Claudia Mosquera PRISAC 4 YOU REALTY CORP

    14026 Sanibel Isle Dr, Orlando, FL 32824
  • /2

    $376,400 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    608 Bohannon Blvd, Orlando, FL 32824

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,105

    Last Listing Agent Josue Soto EXP REALTY LLC

    608 Bohannon Blvd, Orlando, FL 32824
    • /15

      Est $458,095 Not Listed For Sale

      4592 Campsite Loop, Orlando, FL 32824

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4592 Campsite Loop, Orlando, FL 32824

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,560
      • Mar 07, 2025

• /41

    $590,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,039 Sq Ft

    416 Becky St, Orlando, FL 32824

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Experience this stunning 4-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom Orlando residence, fully renovated in 2025 and completely move-in ready. Enjoy a modern kitchen with stainless steel appliances, bright open living spaces with stylish tray ceilings, and a private outdoor oasis featuring a screened pool, terrace, and fenced yard. Take advantage of 2,708 total square feet on a

    Manuel Perdomo EXP REALTY LLC

    416 Becky St, Orlando, FL 32824
  • /13

    $1,800 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • **3/2 Manufactured home near Boggy Creek Road/Taft**

    9663 Cypress Park Dr Unit m9663c, Orlando, FL 32824

    Spacious 3 bedroom and 2 full baths with large eat-in kitchen. Master bath offers garden tub and lots of natural light. Open split floor plan with all wood/vinyl flooring. Inside utility room with W/D hook-ups. Ceiling fans and blinds though out. Big back yard. Call today for more details!LB JE

    9663 Cypress Park Dr Unit m9663c, Orlando, FL 32824
  • /5

    $428,990 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    14366 Canvas St, Orlando, FL 32824

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Nona West

    14366 Canvas St, Orlando, FL 32824
    • /2

      Est $648,523 Not Listed For Sale

      3400 Stonewyck St, Orlando, FL 32824

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      3400 Stonewyck St, Orlando, FL 32824

      Last Sold Summary

      • $212/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wemert WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC

  • /3

    $5,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,645 Sq Ft

    11419 Brindle St, Orlando, FL 32824

    Foreclosure Auction Ends May 12, 2026 at 11:00 AM EST. Discover this inviting 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom single-family home, offering a great opportunity in a desirable Orlando community. The list price is the opening bid for the online auction. Sold As-is. Explore more details and submit your bid through Federa Home App.

    Jamie Boone Jamie L Boone LLC

    11419 Brindle St, Orlando, FL 32824
  • /35

    $2,349 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    544 Windrose Dr, Orlando, FL 32824

    OR RENT SINGLE FAMILY**CONSERVATION VIEW**TILE FLOORS IN WET AREAS**2 CAR GARAGE**WALKING PANTRY**ALL APPLIANCES INCLUDED**NEAR MAIN ROADS**SCHEDULE A SHOWING TODAY

    Yeison Sanchez URBAN SQUARE REALTY INC

    544 Windrose Dr, Orlando, FL 32824
  • /2

    $410,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    12929 Louisiana Woods Ct, Orlando, FL 32824

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,227 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,534

    Last Listing Agent Zach Mitchell SAND DOLLAR REALTY GROUP INC

    12929 Louisiana Woods Ct, Orlando, FL 32824
    • /2

      Est $473,280 Not Listed For Sale

      3716 Island Green Way, Orlando, FL 32824

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      3716 Island Green Way, Orlando, FL 32824

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Markus Rodriguez EXP REALTY LLC

  • /13

    $344,990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft

    2305 Chatham Place Dr, Orlando, FL 32824

    Under Market price ....Move-in ready 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath townhouse located in the highly sought-after gated community of Chatham Place in Meadow Woods, Orlando. This well-maintained home offers a desirable floor plan with the primary suite conveniently located on the second floor , providing privacy and convenience.The main level features a bright and open living and dining area, a spacious

    Tamara Garcia AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION

    2305 Chatham Place Dr, Orlando, FL 32824
  • /38

    $2,399 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,495 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    13492 Applerose Ln, Orlando, FL 32824

    MOVE IN JUNE- 3 bedroom 2.5 bath townhome with 1 car garage- GREAT LOCATION- LYNWOOD SOUTHMEADOW CONDOMINIUM!! CALL OR TEXT JOANNE BRACERO MOVE IN JUNE- Home has all tile flooring on 1st floor! Kitchen has stainless steel appliances. Open Living/dining room area with sliding glass door to the back! 1/2 bath on 1st floor! Comfortable bedrooms all on 2nd floor, Convenient upstairs laundry

    13492 Applerose Ln, Orlando, FL 32824
  • /2

    $395,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    427 Chicago Woods Cir, Orlando, FL 32824

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,415

    Last Listing Agent Adolar Laube CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    427 Chicago Woods Cir, Orlando, FL 32824
    • /2

      Est $486,850 Not Listed For Sale

      2145 Rush Bay Way, Orlando, FL 32824

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,969 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2145 Rush Bay Way, Orlando, FL 32824

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andreina Herrera MELIN REALTY LLC

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home