559

Recently Sold Homes in 32828

Section Image
  • /2

    $565,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    1154 Fountain Coin Loop, Orlando, FL 32828

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,599

    Last Listing Agent Selby Turnbull EXP REALTY LLC

    1154 Fountain Coin Loop, Orlando, FL 32828
  • /2

    $1,100,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    14806 Tanja King Blvd, Orlando, FL 32828

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,882 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,083,417

    Last Listing Agent Ginny Adkins EXP REALTY LLC

    14806 Tanja King Blvd, Orlando, FL 32828
  • /2

    $715,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    13505 Phoenix Dr, Orlando, FL 32828

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,447 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $731,440

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Meyer KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY

    13505 Phoenix Dr, Orlando, FL 32828
  • /2

    $536,500

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    206 Hammock Dunes Place, Orlando, FL 32828

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,151

    Last Listing Agent Amaal Barakat KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III

    206 Hammock Dunes Place, Orlando, FL 32828
  • /2

    $475,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2215 Guiana Plum Dr, Orlando, FL 32828

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,689 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,114

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wemert WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC

    2215 Guiana Plum Dr, Orlando, FL 32828
  • /2

    $439,900

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    12715 Raftsmen Ct, Orlando, FL 32828

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,811 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,849

    Last Listing Agent Alexa Monasterio Flores KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY

    12715 Raftsmen Ct, Orlando, FL 32828
  • /2

    $465,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    13442 Old Dock Rd, Orlando, FL 32828

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,818

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wemert WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC

    13442 Old Dock Rd, Orlando, FL 32828
  • /2

    $415,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    13027 Desert Forest Ct, Orlando, FL 32828

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,141

    Last Listing Agent Billy Wygle THE WILKINS WAY LLC

    13027 Desert Forest Ct, Orlando, FL 32828
  • /2

    $365,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    14018 Evening Sky Place, Orlando, FL 32828

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,961 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,757

    Last Listing Agent Ginny Adkins EXP REALTY LLC

    14018 Evening Sky Place, Orlando, FL 32828
  • /2

    $450,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    14732 Huntley Dr, Orlando, FL 32828

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,847 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,889

14732 Huntley Dr, Orlando, FL 32828
  • /2

    $360,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    15834 Woodland Spring Ct, Orlando, FL 32828

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,759 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,733

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Hachey FLAT FEE MLS REALTY

    15834 Woodland Spring Ct, Orlando, FL 32828
  • /2

    $362,500

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    2524 Abey Blanco Dr, Orlando, FL 32828

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,753

    Last Listing Agent Veronica Figueroa EXP REALTY LLC

    2524 Abey Blanco Dr, Orlando, FL 32828
  • /2

    $615,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    641 Lakescape Ct, Orlando, FL 32828

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $626,106

    Last Listing Agent Troy Hensley BHHS FLORIDA REALTY

    641 Lakescape Ct, Orlando, FL 32828
  • /2

    $485,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    13744 Bluewater Cir, Orlando, FL 32828

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,656

    Last Listing Agent Teresa J. Bethel CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    13744 Bluewater Cir, Orlando, FL 32828
  • /2

    $410,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    885 Ferry Landing Ln Unit 1, Orlando, FL 32828

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,584

    Last Listing Agent Rick Brown KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY

    885 Ferry Landing Ln Unit 1, Orlando, FL 32828
  • /2

    $325,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    15132 Windmill Harbor Ct, Orlando, FL 32828

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,762 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,641

    Last Listing Agent Noor Masri LA ROSA REALTY PREMIER LLC

    15132 Windmill Harbor Ct, Orlando, FL 32828
  • /2

    $510,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    13506 Crystal River Dr, Orlando, FL 32828

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,508

    Last Listing Agent Alexandra Nordine EXP REALTY LLC

    13506 Crystal River Dr, Orlando, FL 32828
  • /2

    $450,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    15002 Warlick Ct, Orlando, FL 32828

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,845 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,997

    Last Listing Agent Patty Perez INVESTOR'S REAL ESTATE LLC

    15002 Warlick Ct, Orlando, FL 32828
  • /2

    $614,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    627 Seascape Ave, Orlando, FL 32828

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,579 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $605,688

    Last Listing Agent Gisele Kolbrich TOP FLORIDA HOMES

    627 Seascape Ave, Orlando, FL 32828
  • /2

    $525,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    14400 Saint Georges Hill Dr, Orlando, FL 32828

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,417

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Webster KNIGHTS REALTY

    14400 Saint Georges Hill Dr, Orlando, FL 32828
  • /2

    $525,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    14300 Abington Heights Dr, Orlando, FL 32828

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,594

    Last Listing Agent Christine Morelli DESTINATION REALTY, INC.

    14300 Abington Heights Dr, Orlando, FL 32828
  • /2

    $615,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    14339 Southern Red Maple Dr, Orlando, FL 32828

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $633,298

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Vermeulen VERMEULEN REALTY

    14339 Southern Red Maple Dr, Orlando, FL 32828
  • /2

    $295,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    Unlisted Address

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,199

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Reynolds FATHOM REALTY FL LLC

    Unlisted Address
  • /2

    $595,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    14139 Sapphire Bay Cir, Orlando, FL 32828

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $606,993

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wemert WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC

    14139 Sapphire Bay Cir, Orlando, FL 32828
  • /2

    $417,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    13028 Auburn Cove Ln, Orlando, FL 32828

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,044

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wemert WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC

    13028 Auburn Cove Ln, Orlando, FL 32828
  • /2

    $153,400

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    15265 Old Cheney Hwy, Orlando, FL 32828

    • Land
    • 2.8 Acres
    • $54,786 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 53% Below List Price
    • 176 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,000

    Last Listing Agent Kim Lam CORCORAN PREMIER REALTY

    15265 Old Cheney Hwy, Orlando, FL 32828
  • /2

    $420,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    14783 Yorkshire Run Dr, Orlando, FL 32828

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,720

    Last Listing Agent Billy Wygle THE WILKINS WAY LLC

    14783 Yorkshire Run Dr, Orlando, FL 32828
  • /2

    $300,000

    Sold Jul 05, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,985

    Last Listing Agent Karen Chen LA ROSA REALTY LLC

    Unlisted Address
  • /2

    $650,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    13564 Dornoch Dr, Orlando, FL 32828

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,753 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $648,832

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Danielle LPT REALTY, LLC

    13564 Dornoch Dr, Orlando, FL 32828
  • /2

    $530,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    1048 Fountain Coin Loop, Orlando, FL 32828

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,818

    Last Listing Agent Shelby Buck RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY

    1048 Fountain Coin Loop, Orlando, FL 32828
  • /2

    $385,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    13118 Honey Locust Dr, Orlando, FL 32828

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 299 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,192

    Last Listing Agent Lee Goldberg COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    13118 Honey Locust Dr, Orlando, FL 32828
  • /2

    $555,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    14740 Hartford Run Dr, Orlando, FL 32828

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,786 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,265

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wemert WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC

    14740 Hartford Run Dr, Orlando, FL 32828
  • /2

    $615,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    1825 Saffron Plum Ln, Orlando, FL 32828

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,799 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $606,740

    Last Listing Agent Johnna Brizendine COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    1825 Saffron Plum Ln, Orlando, FL 32828
  • /2

    $445,575

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    950 Jade Forest Ave, Orlando, FL 32828

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,723

    Last Listing Agent Matt Buttner LIST NOW REALTY, LLC

    950 Jade Forest Ave, Orlando, FL 32828
  • /2

    $329,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    12703 Whiterapids Dr, Orlando, FL 32828

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,263 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,694

    Last Listing Agent Graham Hardy TRUSTHOME PROPERTIES INC

    12703 Whiterapids Dr, Orlando, FL 32828
  • /2

    $550,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    542 Terrace Cove Way, Orlando, FL 32828

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,433 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,850

    Last Listing Agent Noor Masri LA ROSA REALTY PREMIER LLC

    542 Terrace Cove Way, Orlando, FL 32828
  • /2

    $424,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    14209 Lake Live Oak Dr, Orlando, FL 32828

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,901 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,833

    Last Listing Agent Judy Chou ZEAL REALTY

    14209 Lake Live Oak Dr, Orlando, FL 32828
  • /2

    $230,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    12512 Crest Springs Ln Unit 1113, Orlando, FL 32828

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,013 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,377

    Last Listing Agent Veronica Figueroa EXP REALTY LLC

    12512 Crest Springs Ln Unit 1113, Orlando, FL 32828
  • /2

    $395,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    202 Ferryboat Ct, Orlando, FL 32828

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,388

    Last Listing Agent Billy Wygle THE WILKINS WAY LLC

    202 Ferryboat Ct, Orlando, FL 32828
  • /2

    $343,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    15019 Bellinkoff Ln, Orlando, FL 32828

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,244

    Last Listing Agent Alexia and Brian Boodram KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III

    15019 Bellinkoff Ln, Orlando, FL 32828

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 14

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home