559

Recently Sold Homes in 32828

Section Image
  • /2

    $751,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    218 Pebblerock Ct, Orlando, FL 32828

    • 7 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $748,992

    Last Listing Agent Gisele Kolbrich TOP FLORIDA HOMES

    218 Pebblerock Ct, Orlando, FL 32828
  • /2

    $388,888

    Sold May 16, 2025

    564 Woodland Terrace Blvd, Orlando, FL 32806

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,779

    Last Listing Agent Liz Amor Pagan WATSON REALTY CORP

    564 Woodland Terrace Blvd, Orlando, FL 32806
  • /2

    $505,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    13855 Bluewater Cir, Orlando, FL 32828

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,827

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Hochfelder PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY

    13855 Bluewater Cir, Orlando, FL 32828
  • /2

    $470,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    119 Olympic Club Ct, Orlando, FL 32828

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,713

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Hudson REAL BROKER, LLC

    119 Olympic Club Ct, Orlando, FL 32828
  • /2

    $357,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    2730 Silver River Trail, Orlando, FL 32828

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,007

    Last Listing Agent Joycenid Rosario CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    2730 Silver River Trail, Orlando, FL 32828
  • /44

    $680,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    14412 Saint George's Hill Dr, Orlando, FL 32828

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $675,787

    Last Listing Agent Blanca Armada REMAX Premier Properties

    14412 Saint George's Hill Dr, Orlando, FL 32828
  • /2

    $604,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    14521 Mailer Blvd, Orlando, FL 32828

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,773 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $606,148

    Last Listing Agent Heather Carr, PA BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES RESULTS REALTY

    14521 Mailer Blvd, Orlando, FL 32828
  • /2

    $475,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    950 Maumee St, Orlando, FL 32828

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,233

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wemert WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC

    950 Maumee St, Orlando, FL 32828
  • /2

    $465,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    14715 Buckingham Gate Ct, Orlando, FL 32828

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,757 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,574

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Musashe SUN PROPERTIES, INC.

    14715 Buckingham Gate Ct, Orlando, FL 32828
  • /2

    $575,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    1411 Clarks Summit Ct, Orlando, FL 32828

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,413 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $606,855

    Last Listing Agent Dominick Florio RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY

    1411 Clarks Summit Ct, Orlando, FL 32828
  • /2

    $511,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    114 Olympic Club Ct, Orlando, FL 32828

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,901 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,259

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Hudson REAL BROKER, LLC

    114 Olympic Club Ct, Orlando, FL 32828
  • /2

    $687,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    13631 Guildhall Cir, Orlando, FL 32828

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,642 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $671,123

    Last Listing Agent Dianne Moore FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS

    13631 Guildhall Cir, Orlando, FL 32828
  • /2

    $625,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    2561 Corbyton Ct, Orlando, FL 32828

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 245 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $696,015

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Kincaid BHHS FLORIDA REALTY

    2561 Corbyton Ct, Orlando, FL 32828
  • /2

    $415,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    806 Cherry Valley Way, Orlando, FL 32828

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,935 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,874

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Howell CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    806 Cherry Valley Way, Orlando, FL 32828
  • /2

    $435,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    3963 Turow Ln, Orlando, FL 32828

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,853 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,864

    Last Listing Agent Carla Henderson RE/MAX INNOVATION

    3963 Turow Ln, Orlando, FL 32828
  • /2

    $430,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    15175 Sugargrove Way, Orlando, FL 32828

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,929 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,134

    Last Listing Agent Lizzie Zirillo SUNSHINE INTERNATIONAL REALTY LLC

    15175 Sugargrove Way, Orlando, FL 32828
  • /2

    $765,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    16413 Bristol Lake Cir, Orlando, FL 32828

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $761,392

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wemert WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC

    16413 Bristol Lake Cir, Orlando, FL 32828
  • /2

    $569,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    2418 Ridgemoor Dr, Orlando, FL 32828

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,772

    Last Listing Agent Kristina Fricke FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS

    2418 Ridgemoor Dr, Orlando, FL 32828
  • /2

    $549,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    13871 Earpod Dr, Orlando, FL 32828

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,122

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Hudson REAL BROKER, LLC

    13871 Earpod Dr, Orlando, FL 32828
  • /2

    $490,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    1243 Fountain Coin Loop, Orlando, FL 32828

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,023 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,588

    Last Listing Agent Arnaldo Fernandez FN REALTY GROUP LLC

    1243 Fountain Coin Loop, Orlando, FL 32828
  • /2

    $440,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    2673 Rainbow Springs Ln, Orlando, FL 32828

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,947 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,319

    Last Listing Agent George Gomez CHAMPIONS REALTY AND INVESTMENT INC

    2673 Rainbow Springs Ln, Orlando, FL 32828
  • /2

    $975,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    2535 Teton Stone Run, Orlando, FL 32828

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $962,125

    Last Listing Agent Donnamarie Ebanks COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    2535 Teton Stone Run, Orlando, FL 32828
  • /2

    $372,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    4448 Cleary Way, Orlando, FL 32828

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,849 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,696

    Last Listing Agent Rick Price KARICK PRICE & ASSOCIATES

    4448 Cleary Way, Orlando, FL 32828
  • /2

    $375,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    14460 Clarkson Dr, Orlando, FL 32828

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,725 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 256 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,794

    Last Listing Agent Frank Kusiak MY FLORIDA HOME CENTER REAL ESTATE

    14460 Clarkson Dr, Orlando, FL 32828
  • /2

    $382,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    2464 Formax Dr, Orlando, FL 32828

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,799 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,967

    Last Listing Agent Lesly Hijar REAL BROKER, LLC

    2464 Formax Dr, Orlando, FL 32828
  • /2

    $375,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    13233 Sour Orange Dr, Orlando, FL 32828

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,334

    Last Listing Agent Bobby Mills METRO CITY REALTY

    13233 Sour Orange Dr, Orlando, FL 32828
  • /51

    $642,950

    Sold May 29, 2025

    376 Fairway Pointe Cir, Orlando, FL 32828

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $634,794

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Feck WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO

    376 Fairway Pointe Cir, Orlando, FL 32828
  • /2

    $345,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    14084 Wild Majestic St, Orlando, FL 32828

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,342

    Last Listing Agent Terrell Newberry CENTURY 21 INTEGRA

    14084 Wild Majestic St, Orlando, FL 32828
  • /2

    $390,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    14130 Leicester Ln, Orlando, FL 32828

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,379 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,984

    Last Listing Agent Teresa J. Bethel CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    14130 Leicester Ln, Orlando, FL 32828
  • /2

    $360,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    12952 Downstream Cir, Orlando, FL 32828

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,009

    Last Listing Agent Karen Gore CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    12952 Downstream Cir, Orlando, FL 32828
  • /2

    $369,750

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    12060 White Wave Point, Orlando, FL 32828

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,717 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,370

    Last Listing Agent Indra Kasireddy BLISSFUL REAL ESTATE LLC

    12060 White Wave Point, Orlando, FL 32828
  • /2

    $275,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    814 Crest Pines Dr Unit 928, Orlando, FL 32828

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,187 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,372

    Last Listing Agent Robert Finzel ATRIUM REALTY, LLC

    814 Crest Pines Dr Unit 928, Orlando, FL 32828
  • /2

    $639,900

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    14244 Nottingham Way Cir Unit II, Orlando, FL 32828

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $630,611

    Last Listing Agent Tony Marino REAL LIVING R E SOLUTIONS

    14244 Nottingham Way Cir Unit II, Orlando, FL 32828
  • /2

    $532,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    725 Forestgreen Ct, Orlando, FL 32828

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,278

    Last Listing Agent Karen Albright OPENDOOR BROKERAGE LLC

    725 Forestgreen Ct, Orlando, FL 32828
  • /2

    $464,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    2246 Florida Soapberry Blvd, Orlando, FL 32828

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,947 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,582

    Last Listing Agent Gabriella Nystrom UNITED REAL ESTATE PREFERRED

    2246 Florida Soapberry Blvd, Orlando, FL 32828
  • /2

    $421,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    1259 Ballyshannon Pkwy, Orlando, FL 32828

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,087

    Last Listing Agent Sean Burke KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY

    1259 Ballyshannon Pkwy, Orlando, FL 32828
  • /2

    $615,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    850 Spring Oak Cir, Orlando, FL 32828

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,561 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $608,327

    Last Listing Agent Ingrid Livingston COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    850 Spring Oak Cir, Orlando, FL 32828
  • /2

    $394,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    2109 Stone Abbey Blvd, Orlando, FL 32828

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,440

    Last Listing Agent Renee Rodriguez COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    2109 Stone Abbey Blvd, Orlando, FL 32828
  • /2

    $366,590

    Sold May 04, 2026

    2163 Glossy Privet Dr, Orlando, FL 32828

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,244

    Last Listing Agent Edward Wallace KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III

    2163 Glossy Privet Dr, Orlando, FL 32828
  • /2

    $450,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    14224 Squirrel Run, Orlando, FL 32828

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,973 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,206

    Last Listing Agent Ivan Tobon OUTLET REALTY

    14224 Squirrel Run, Orlando, FL 32828

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 14

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home