559

Recently Sold Homes in 32828

Section Image
  • /2

    $429,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    371 Lexingdale Dr, Orlando, FL 32828

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,765

    Last Listing Agent Jessica McKinney FLORIDA REALTY EXCHANGE LLC

    371 Lexingdale Dr, Orlando, FL 32828
  • /2

    $500,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    1234 Fountain Coin Loop, Orlando, FL 32828

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,932

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Buckley LOKATION

    1234 Fountain Coin Loop, Orlando, FL 32828
  • /2

    $540,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    14321 Peacock Springs Trail, Orlando, FL 32828

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,347

    Last Listing Agent Dejahne Johnson SET HOMES REALTY LLC

    14321 Peacock Springs Trail, Orlando, FL 32828
  • /2

    $425,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1111 Bassano Way, Orlando, FL 32828

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,315

    Last Listing Agent Elena Jung COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    1111 Bassano Way, Orlando, FL 32828
  • /2

    $420,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    15606 Montesino Dr, Orlando, FL 32828

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,458

    Last Listing Agent Jamey Briscoe ORCHARD BROKERAGE, LLC

    15606 Montesino Dr, Orlando, FL 32828
  • /2

    $450,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    14218 Squirrel Run, Orlando, FL 32828

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,592

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa Montiel FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS

    14218 Squirrel Run, Orlando, FL 32828
  • /2

    $550,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    13200 White Cedar Ct, Orlando, FL 32828

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,815 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,303

    Last Listing Agent Cara Edwards ALL REAL ESTATE & INVESTMENTS

    13200 White Cedar Ct, Orlando, FL 32828
  • /2

    $508,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    856 Bristol Forest Way, Orlando, FL 32828

    • 6 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 210 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,082

    Last Listing Agent Ancizar Alzate EXP REALTY LLC

    856 Bristol Forest Way, Orlando, FL 32828
  • /2

    $450,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    4348 Cleary Way, Orlando, FL 32828

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,906 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 180 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,168

    Last Listing Agent Rustina Gibson RE/MAX VANTAGE

    4348 Cleary Way, Orlando, FL 32828
  • /2

    $660,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    602 Lochsmere Ln, Orlando, FL 32828

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $659,144

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Thorner CONNECT REALTY.COM INC

    602 Lochsmere Ln, Orlando, FL 32828
  • /2

    $320,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    12601 Whiterapids Dr, Orlando, FL 32828

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,811

    Last Listing Agent Juan Musseb FLORIDA RELOCATION R.E

    12601 Whiterapids Dr, Orlando, FL 32828
  • /2

    $689,999

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    14315 Letham Grange Ct, Orlando, FL 32828

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,954 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $685,936

    Last Listing Agent Mike Long COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    14315 Letham Grange Ct, Orlando, FL 32828
  • /2

    $500,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    786 Crystal Bay Ln, Orlando, FL 32828

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,531 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 240 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,830

    Last Listing Agent Ronald Gentile ORLANDO REO PROF I INC

    786 Crystal Bay Ln, Orlando, FL 32828
  • /2

    $545,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    930 Oak Chase Dr, Orlando, FL 32828

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,335

    Last Listing Agent Marilyn Diez PREFERRED REAL ESTATE BROKERS II

    930 Oak Chase Dr, Orlando, FL 32828
  • /2

    $375,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    13122 Honey Locust Dr, Orlando, FL 32828

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,806

    Last Listing Agent Phillip Kolbrich TOP FLORIDA HOMES

    13122 Honey Locust Dr, Orlando, FL 32828
  • /2

    $450,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    13620 Waterhouse Way, Orlando, FL 32828

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,071 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 387 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,914

    Last Listing Agent Ken Pierce PIERCE FLORIDA REALTY LLC

    13620 Waterhouse Way, Orlando, FL 32828
  • /2

    $815,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    3930 Cassia Dr, Orlando, FL 32828

    • 9 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 4,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $850,690

    Last Listing Agent Vinh Lam LPT REALTY, LLC

    3930 Cassia Dr, Orlando, FL 32828
  • /2

    $794,900

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    942 Savannah Palms Blvd, Orlando, FL 32828

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,151 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $787,814

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Tropf EXP REALTY LLC

    942 Savannah Palms Blvd, Orlando, FL 32828
  • /2

    $270,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    12107 Bruceton Way Unit 102, Orlando, FL 32828

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,919

    Last Listing Agent Monica Puche LPT REALTY, LLC

    12107 Bruceton Way Unit 102, Orlando, FL 32828
  • /2

    $600,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    13638 Paytons Way, Orlando, FL 32828

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,922 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $609,605

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wemert WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC

    13638 Paytons Way, Orlando, FL 32828
  • /2

    $449,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    14741 Sapodilla Dr, Orlando, FL 32828

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,157

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Richardson KELLER WILLIAMS CLASSIC

    14741 Sapodilla Dr, Orlando, FL 32828
  • /2

    $364,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    976 Rock Harbor Ave, Orlando, FL 32828

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,612

    Last Listing Agent Monica Cuervo LPT REALTY, LLC

    976 Rock Harbor Ave, Orlando, FL 32828
  • /2

    $651,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    806 Spring Island Way, Orlando, FL 32828

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $668,421

    Last Listing Agent Paul Donovan RE/MAX PRIME PROPERTIES

    806 Spring Island Way, Orlando, FL 32828
  • /2

    $390,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    1012 Marisol Ct, Orlando, FL 32828

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,429

    Last Listing Agent Tess Muccigrosso RE/MAX 200 REALTY

    1012 Marisol Ct, Orlando, FL 32828
  • /2

    $449,900

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    14537 Cheever St, Orlando, FL 32828

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,909 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Albin Hubscher CENTRAL FLORIDA PRIME REAL ESTATE LLC

    14537 Cheever St, Orlando, FL 32828
  • /2

    $470,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    525 Hardwood Cir, Orlando, FL 32828

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,798

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wemert WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC

    525 Hardwood Cir, Orlando, FL 32828
  • /51

    $530,000

    Sold May 15, 2025

    908 Jade Forest Ave, Orlando, FL 32828

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,858

    Last Listing Agent Raymond Lopez KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY

    908 Jade Forest Ave, Orlando, FL 32828
  • /2

    $589,500

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    944 Maple Creek Dr, Orlando, FL 32828

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,301 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,009

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Alvarez LPT REALTY, LLC

    944 Maple Creek Dr, Orlando, FL 32828
  • /2

    $685,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    2419 Antlia Dr, Orlando, FL 32828

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $671,193

    Last Listing Agent Billy Wygle THE WILKINS WAY LLC

    2419 Antlia Dr, Orlando, FL 32828
  • /2

    $540,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    768 River Boat Cir, Orlando, FL 32828

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,486

    Last Listing Agent Frankie Register THE WILKINS WAY LLC

    768 River Boat Cir, Orlando, FL 32828
  • /2

    $545,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    14832 Royal Poinciana Dr, Orlando, FL 32828

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,919 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,520

    Last Listing Agent Vinnie Silber REALTY PROFESSIONALS OF FL,LLC

    14832 Royal Poinciana Dr, Orlando, FL 32828
  • /2

    $360,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    15253 Windmill Harbor Ct, Orlando, FL 32828

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,237

    Last Listing Agent Erich Adams DALTON WADE INC

    15253 Windmill Harbor Ct, Orlando, FL 32828
  • /2

    $190,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    713 Crest Pines Dr Unit 236, Orlando, FL 32828

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 732 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,856

    Last Listing Agent Victor Carranza 3 POINT REAL ESTATE SOLUTION

    713 Crest Pines Dr Unit 236, Orlando, FL 32828
  • /2

    $489,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    12727 Woodbury Oaks Dr, Orlando, FL 32828

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,064

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wemert WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC

    12727 Woodbury Oaks Dr, Orlando, FL 32828
  • /2

    $540,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    12414 Marleigh Ct, Orlando, FL 32828

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,017

    Last Listing Agent Pam Grabenhorst THE WILKINS WAY LLC

    12414 Marleigh Ct, Orlando, FL 32828
  • /2

    $445,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    15300 Montesino Dr, Orlando, FL 32828

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,159

    Last Listing Agent Joycenid Rosario CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    15300 Montesino Dr, Orlando, FL 32828
  • /2

    $555,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    13708 Old Dock Rd, Orlando, FL 32828

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 258 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,584

    Last Listing Agent Ginger Bennett KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA

    13708 Old Dock Rd, Orlando, FL 32828
  • /2

    $328,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    14004 Wild Majestic St, Orlando, FL 32828

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,547

    Last Listing Agent Eddie Torres FONTS STATEWIDE REALTY INC.

    14004 Wild Majestic St, Orlando, FL 32828
  • /2

    $500,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    14750 Hartford Run Dr, Orlando, FL 32828

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,649 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,622

    Last Listing Agent Gisele Kolbrich TOP FLORIDA HOMES

    14750 Hartford Run Dr, Orlando, FL 32828
  • /2

    $430,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    15431 Perdido Dr, Orlando, FL 32828

    • 6 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,924

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Nickley KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS

    15431 Perdido Dr, Orlando, FL 32828

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 14

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home