7,911

Homes in ZIP Code 32829

Section Image Section Image
    • /30

      Est $379,403 Not Listed For Sale

      11087 Leafshore Loop, Orlando, FL 32829

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      11087 Leafshore Loop, Orlando, FL 32829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 228 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,280
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ian Medina PULTE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA LLC

  • /28

    $444,990 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,770 Sq Ft

    10622 Evening Star St, Orlando, FL 32829

    Under Construction. EverBe is a new master planned community where convenience and connections combine to create a new standard for home. Located in Orlando with quick access to 417 & 528, this lifestyle community will offer miles of pathways & trails, wi-fi-enabled green spaces, unique outdoor recreation areas, a fitness center, a clubhouse complex with resort pool, 2G internet, and a waterfront

    Adrienne Escott PULTE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA LLC

    10622 Evening Star St, Orlando, FL 32829
  • /2

    $340,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    9746 Tiramasu Trail, Orlando, FL 32829

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,818 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,757

    Last Listing Agent Pat Langton ADVANCED AGE REALTY, INC.

    9746 Tiramasu Trail, Orlando, FL 32829
    • /2

      Est $363,985 Not Listed For Sale

      5532 Pineland Run, Orlando, FL 32829

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5532 Pineland Run, Orlando, FL 32829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gianna Mendes LPT REALTY, LLC

  • /25

    $240,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,071 Sq Ft

    3660 Wilshire Way Rd Unit 260, Orlando, FL 32829

    LOWERED PRICED TO SELL! BEAUTIFUL CORNER TOWNHOUSE, LOTS OF UPGRADES! Spacious 2 bedrooms, 2 1/2 baths. GATED community with a resort-like pool, indoor clubhouse & fitness center! Updated Flooring with great space for family enjoyment. Enjoy the privacy of a townhome-style home within a rare FHA-approved condo community offering the lower maintenance & insurance costs of a condo. Your water is

    Paulina Villarruel ZP REALTY GROUP

    3660 Wilshire Way Rd Unit 260, Orlando, FL 32829
  • /2

    $754,860 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    7419 Sienna Wood Ave, Orlando, FL 32829

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,379 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $317/SF

    Current Estimated Value $691,667

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    7419 Sienna Wood Ave, Orlando, FL 32829
    • /2

      Est $448,884 Not Listed For Sale

      10016 Pentridge Rd, Orlando, FL 32829

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,918 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      10016 Pentridge Rd, Orlando, FL 32829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yomar Padro Acosta LA ROSA REALTY LLC

  • /41

    $306,500

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,273 Sq Ft

    9664 Doris Ln, Orlando, FL 32829

    Welcome to 9664 Doris Ln in the highly sought-after Tivoli Gardens community of Orlando. This beautifully maintained 2-bedroom, 2.5-bath home offers the perfect combination of comfort, functionality, and location, making it an ideal choice for a variety of buyers. Inside, you’ll find a spacious open floor plan designed for both everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen flows seamlessly into

    Kimberly Ramirez LPT REALTY, LLC

    9664 Doris Ln, Orlando, FL 32829
  • /2

    $910,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    5944 Lake Melrose Dr, Orlando, FL 32829

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $873,454

    Last Listing Agent Tony Marino REAL LIVING R E SOLUTIONS

    5944 Lake Melrose Dr, Orlando, FL 32829
    • /25

      Est $449,292 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,938 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $444,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Tam TAM REALTY SERVICES, INC.

  • /69

    $689,990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,655 Sq Ft

    6952 Rosy Sky Ave, Orlando, FL 32829

    Welcome to your next chapter in the highly desirable EverBe community in Orlando. This beautifully designed, newer construction home offers the perfect balance of modern comfort, thoughtful upgrades, and an elevated lifestyle in one of the fastest-growing areas of Central Florida. Featuring 3 spacious bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and over 1,600 square feet of well-distributed living space, this

    Adianez Ramos EXP REALTY LLC

    6952 Rosy Sky Ave, Orlando, FL 32829
  • /2

    $455,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    8852 Fort Jefferson Blvd, Orlando, FL 32822

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,530

    Last Listing Agent Jasmine Vazquez LPT REALTY, LLC

    8852 Fort Jefferson Blvd, Orlando, FL 32822
    • /2

      Est $230,058 Not Listed For Sale

      9125 Lee Vista Blvd Unit 706, Orlando, FL 32829

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      9125 Lee Vista Blvd Unit 706, Orlando, FL 32829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,500
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Evan Caulfield STOCKWORTH REALTY GROUP

  • /14

    $185,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 776 Sq Ft

    9061 Lee Vista Blvd Unit 1306, Orlando, FL 32829

    Great opportunity to own a well-maintained apartment at a very attractive price in the desirable Central Park community. This residence features 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom and offers access to a community pool. Conveniently located less than 10 minutes from Orlando International Airport and approximately 15 minutes from downtown Orlando. The area is served by well-regarded elementary, middle, and

    Vicente Virgilio ALTIS REALTY

    9061 Lee Vista Blvd Unit 1306, Orlando, FL 32829
  • /2

    $448,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    4938 Sweet Cedar Cir, Orlando, FL 32829

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,985 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,286

    Last Listing Agent Angie Kollcaku REAL BROKER, LLC

    4938 Sweet Cedar Cir, Orlando, FL 32829
    • /21

      Est $248,469 Not Listed For Sale

      6380 Contessa Dr Unit 210, Orlando, FL 32829

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      6380 Contessa Dr Unit 210, Orlando, FL 32829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Gentile ORLANDO REO PROF I INC

  • /45

    $369,987 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,156 Sq Ft

    8742 Brackenwood Dr, Orlando, FL 32829

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to a beautifully refreshed home offering comfort, style, and convenience in a desirable Orlando location. The BRAND-NEW ROOF provides peace of mind and long-term value for the next owner. This recently updated property features a bright and inviting interior designed for modern living. Fresh finishes and thoughtful improvements create a

    Cesar Estrada, PA EXP REALTY LLC

    8742 Brackenwood Dr, Orlando, FL 32829
  • /2

    $494,490 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    10274 Hadley St, Orlando, FL 32829

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,858 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adrienne Escott PULTE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA LLC

    10274 Hadley St, Orlando, FL 32829
    • /2

      Est $242,959 Not Listed For Sale

      8710 Saratoga Inlet Dr Unit 101, Orlando, FL 32829

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      8710 Saratoga Inlet Dr Unit 101, Orlando, FL 32829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Manny Arce, Jr THE CARVAJAL GROUP

  • /14

    $419,490 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    7037 Rosy Sky Ave, Orlando, FL 32829

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,611 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Lennar EverBe - Venture Townhomes

    7037 Rosy Sky Ave, Orlando, FL 32829
    • /21

      Est $213,222 Not Listed For Sale

      9093 Lee Vista Blvd Unit 909, Orlando, FL 32829

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      9093 Lee Vista Blvd Unit 909, Orlando, FL 32829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Faddy Carolina Jraissati FLORIDA HOMEGROUP REALTY LLC

  • /2

    $300,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    9651 Doris Ln, Orlando, FL 32829

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,273 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,721

    Last Listing Agent Shahred Musovic KELLER WILLIAMS CLASSIC

    9651 Doris Ln, Orlando, FL 32829
    • /2

      Est $241,154 Not Listed For Sale

      8710 Saratoga Inlet Dr Unit 103, Orlando, FL 32829

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      8710 Saratoga Inlet Dr Unit 103, Orlando, FL 32829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $251,000
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Morris COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /2

    $512,990 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    6951 Copperwood Ave, Orlando, FL 32829

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,931 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,000

6951 Copperwood Ave, Orlando, FL 32829
    • /2

      Est $236,562 Not Listed For Sale

      8909 Lee Vista Blvd Unit 2908, Orlando, FL 32829

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      8909 Lee Vista Blvd Unit 2908, Orlando, FL 32829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tania Graeff CHOICE ONE REALTY LLC

  • /2

    $455,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    5852 Stafford Springs Trail, Orlando, FL 32829

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,742

    Last Listing Agent Tania Graeff CHOICE ONE REALTY LLC

    5852 Stafford Springs Trail, Orlando, FL 32829
    • /19

      Est $159,056 Not Listed For Sale

      9117 Lee Vista Blvd Unit 602, Orlando, FL 32829

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 495 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      9117 Lee Vista Blvd Unit 602, Orlando, FL 32829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Cannon KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY

  • /2

    $745,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    7323 Sienna Wood Ave, Orlando, FL 32829

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $660,667

7323 Sienna Wood Ave, Orlando, FL 32829
    • /2

      Est $209,519 Not Listed For Sale

      8630 Buccilli Dr Unit 202, Orlando, FL 32829

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      8630 Buccilli Dr Unit 202, Orlando, FL 32829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Mickle OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC

  • /14

    $386,490 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    7065 Rosy Sky Ave, Orlando, FL 32829

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,611 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Lennar EverBe - Venture Townhomes

    7065 Rosy Sky Ave, Orlando, FL 32829
    • /25

      Est $260,013 Not Listed For Sale

      8630 Buccilli Dr Unit 109, Orlando, FL 32829

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      8630 Buccilli Dr Unit 109, Orlando, FL 32829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Willie Tam CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

  • /2

    $268,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    3584 Wilshire Way Rd Unit 247, Orlando, FL 32829

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,071 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,217

    Last Listing Agent Kerlin Torres Wesson MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.

    3584 Wilshire Way Rd Unit 247, Orlando, FL 32829
    • /9

      Est $248,433 Not Listed For Sale

      8630 Buccilli Dr Unit 106, Orlando, FL 32829

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      8630 Buccilli Dr Unit 106, Orlando, FL 32829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $276,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beth Atalay CAM REALTY AND PROPERTY MANAGE

  • /2

    $454,900 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    4791 Adair Oak Dr, Orlando, FL 32829

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,746 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,450

    Last Listing Agent Lily Santiago UNITED REAL ESTATE PREFERRED

    4791 Adair Oak Dr, Orlando, FL 32829
    • /2

      Est $210,963 Not Listed For Sale

      8630 Buccilli Dr Unit 102, Orlando, FL 32829

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      8630 Buccilli Dr Unit 102, Orlando, FL 32829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Woolford CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

  • /2

    $457,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    10172 Hadley St, Orlando, FL 32829

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,858 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,000

10172 Hadley St, Orlando, FL 32829
    • /22

      Est $229,226 Not Listed For Sale

      8660 Buccilli Dr Unit 307, Orlando, FL 32829

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      8660 Buccilli Dr Unit 307, Orlando, FL 32829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,500
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cedrick Williams MAGNUS REALTY GROUP LLC

  • /2

    $320,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    5409 Caramella Dr, Orlando, FL 32829

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,838 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,857

    Last Listing Agent Ivette Del Castillo KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III

    5409 Caramella Dr, Orlando, FL 32829
    • /77

      Est $221,976 Not Listed For Sale

      6240 Contessa Dr Unit 302, Orlando, FL 32829

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      6240 Contessa Dr Unit 302, Orlando, FL 32829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jose Ernesto Rodriguez LPT REALTY, LLC

  • /2

    $510,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    7408 Olivewood Ave, Orlando, FL 32829

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,333

7408 Olivewood Ave, Orlando, FL 32829

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home