7,911

Homes in ZIP Code 32829

Section Image
  • /23

    $414,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,611 Sq Ft

    11309 Rising Sun St, Orlando, FL 32829

    Why wait months for new construction when you can move into a pristine, never-occupied former model home today? Located in the peaceful community of EverBe, this meticulously maintained residence offers the look and feel of brand-new construction without the delays. This thoughtfully designed two-story home features a modern, open-concept layout ideal for both everyday living and entertaining.

    Nick Whitehouse RE/MAX PRIME PROPERTIES

    11309 Rising Sun St, Orlando, FL 32829
  • /2

    $625,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    7324 Windham Harbour Ave, Orlando, FL 32829

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,523 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $622,197

    Last Listing Agent Andre Kressler KRESSLER REAL ESTATE

    7324 Windham Harbour Ave, Orlando, FL 32829
    • /17

      Est $407,219 Not Listed For Sale

      5634 Pineland Run, Orlando, FL 32829

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,861 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5634 Pineland Run, Orlando, FL 32829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $239/SF
      • Last Sold Price $443,900
      • Nov 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Oswin Noriega AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION

  • /13

    $350,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,145 Sq Ft

    3804 Janie Ct, Orlando, FL 32822

    Beautifully renovated and thoughtfully upgraded, this exceptional three-bedroom, two-bath home in the desirable East Orlando community of Eastwood Terrace offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience. Nestled on a quiet cul-de-sac with no rear neighbors, this well-maintained single-story residence provides both privacy and a peaceful setting. Step inside to discover a bright and

    Bobby Christiano COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    3804 Janie Ct, Orlando, FL 32822
  • /16

    $476,902 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    7250 Summer Ivy Aly, Orlando, FL 32829

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,667

    7250 Summer Ivy Aly, Orlando, FL 32829
    • /27

      Est $421,000 Not Listed For Sale

      5634 Wooden Pine Dr, Orlando, FL 32829

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      5634 Wooden Pine Dr, Orlando, FL 32829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $428,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Guadagnino SPECIALIZED PROPERTY MANAGEMENT

  • /19

    $401,490 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,611 Sq Ft

    10262 Hadley St, Orlando, FL 32829

    Under Construction. This NEW two-story Palisade townhome features a modern layout with plenty of room to grow. On the bottom floor, an open-concept floorplan combines the kitchen with the living and dining areas, an an inviting courtyard offers outdoor living. Upstairs, there are three bedrooms, including the luxe owner’s suite, complete with an en-suite bathroom and generous walk-in closet. The

    Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

    10262 Hadley St, Orlando, FL 32829
  • /2

    $540,990 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    6967 Copperwood Ave, Orlando, FL 32829

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,341 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF

    Current Estimated Value $567,667

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    6967 Copperwood Ave, Orlando, FL 32829
    • /10

      Est $418,269 Not Listed For Sale

      10915 Leafshore Loop, Orlando, FL 32829

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,861 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      10915 Leafshore Loop, Orlando, FL 32829

      Last Sold Summary

      • $225/SF
      • Last Sold Price $418,930
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent FL_MFRMLS

  • /11

    $390,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,339 Sq Ft

    2814 Palm Isle Way, Orlando, FL 32829

    BEAUTIFULLY MAINTAINED HOME IN A PRIME ORLANDO LOCATI9ON! 3/2 Home Centrally located near major highways 417 & 408, Offering quick and easy access to downtown Orlando, UCF, International Drive, and the areas major theme parks. Situated on a quiet cul-de-sac with limited traffic, this home is also close to local parks, shopping, dining, churches, and HIGHLY RATED SCHOOLS. This Home features a

    Caitlin Dean GREENE REALTY OF FLORIDA LLC

    2814 Palm Isle Way, Orlando, FL 32829
  • /2

    $475,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    10014 Medallion Bluff Ln, Orlando, FL 32829

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,115 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,895

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Rujano ORLANDO REGIONAL REALTY

    10014 Medallion Bluff Ln, Orlando, FL 32829
    • /31

      Est $393,290 Not Listed For Sale

      5646 Pineland Run, Orlando, FL 32829

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,861 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5646 Pineland Run, Orlando, FL 32829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $417,442
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ian Medina PULTE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA LLC

  • /18

    $264,990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft

    6380 Contessa Dr Unit 310, Orlando, FL 32829

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. ************************************A space that feels straight out of a Pinterest board.*************************************Step into refined comfort and effortless style with this stunning 3-bedroom, 2-bath third-floor condo in the sought-after GATED community of Horizons at Vista Lakes. RECENTLY painted in crisp white tones to maximize

    Gabriela Lanza EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY

    6380 Contessa Dr Unit 310, Orlando, FL 32829
  • /2

    $490,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    8603 Black Creek Blvd, Orlando, FL 32829

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,359 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,256

    Last Listing Agent Sean Burke KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY

    8603 Black Creek Blvd, Orlando, FL 32829
    • /2

      Est $375,990 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $246/SF
      • Last Sold Price $398,050
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent raquel londono FLORIDA REALTY TEAM OF CENTRAL

  • /28

    $204,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,202 Sq Ft

    9125 Lee Vista Blvd Unit 704, Orlando, FL 32829

    Welcome to Central Park on Lee Vista—a peaceful, well-maintained condominium community tucked away in the heart of Southeast Orlando. This top-floor, three-bedroom, two-bathroom condo is filled with natural light and boasts a thoughtful layout that balances style, comfort, and functionality. From the moment you step inside, you’ll notice the open-concept floor plan that effortlessly connects the

    Andre Kressler KRESSLER REAL ESTATE

    9125 Lee Vista Blvd Unit 704, Orlando, FL 32829
  • /16

    $201,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    8933 Lee Vista Blvd Unit 2609, Orlando, FL 32829

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,732

    Last Listing Agent Tim Sheehan Progressive Real Estate, Inc.

    8933 Lee Vista Blvd Unit 2609, Orlando, FL 32829
    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Narcoossee Rd Unit MFRO6128106, Orlando, FL 32822

      0 Narcoossee Rd Unit MFRO6128106, Orlando, FL 32822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,100,000
      • Jan 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Nilson LIFESTYLE INTERNATIONAL REALTY

  • /18

    $495,999

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,661 Sq Ft

    3155 Benson Park Blvd, Orlando, FL 32829

    Luxurious Smart Home with Breathtaking Views and Prime Location! Welcome to 3155 Benson Park Blvd, a fully renovated masterpiece thatperfectly blends luxury, modern technology, and serene living. Situated just 1.7 miles from 417 and 5.8 miles from 528, this home offersunmatched convenience with Publix, Aldi, Walmart, Starbucks, and essential stops like 7-Eleven, RaceTrac, and Wawa only 3

    Yulimar Yuraima Betancourt Caldera AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION

    3155 Benson Park Blvd, Orlando, FL 32829
  • /2

    $552,090 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    7009 Camden Oaks Aly, Orlando, FL 32829

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $322/SF

    Current Estimated Value $556,000

7009 Camden Oaks Aly, Orlando, FL 32829
    • /33

      Est $391,273 Not Listed For Sale

      10718 Green Hollow Aly, Orlando, FL 32829

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,861 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      10718 Green Hollow Aly, Orlando, FL 32829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

• /51

    $565,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,530 Sq Ft

    6658 Lake Pembroke Place, Orlando, FL 32829

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Beautiful 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom pool home with approximately 2,530 square feet of living space situated on an oversized 0.30 acre flag lot, a rare opportunity to own a pool home with this much outdoor space in the desirable Vista Lakes area.This well designed floor plan offers exceptional flexibility with the primary suite and two additional

    Crystal Adams RE/MAX INNOVATION

    6658 Lake Pembroke Place, Orlando, FL 32829
  • /2

    $329,995 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    6071 Chapledale Dr, Orlando, FL 32829

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,383 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,584

    Last Listing Agent Archie Ferguson LPT REALTY, LLC

    6071 Chapledale Dr, Orlando, FL 32829
    • /24

      Est $384,054 Not Listed For Sale

      5640 Pineland Run, Orlando, FL 32829

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5640 Pineland Run, Orlando, FL 32829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Nov 07, 2023

• /71

    $749,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,193 Sq Ft

    6878 Lake Carlisle Blvd, Orlando, FL 32829

    This exquisite 5-bedroom, 3-bath home is nestled in the serene and highly sought-after community of Vista Lakes, offering breathtaking lake views and luxurious living.A spacious three-car garage provides ample storage, while the private swimming pool and spa create a true backyard oasis. Enjoy hot summer days in your resort-style retreat, complete with a touchscreen pool control panel for

    Ricardo Guerra Realty of Miami Inc

    6878 Lake Carlisle Blvd, Orlando, FL 32829
  • /2

    $976,840 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    6726 Willow View Ave, Orlando, FL 32829

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $747,333

6726 Willow View Ave, Orlando, FL 32829
    • /21

      Est $391,033 Not Listed For Sale

      10706 Green Hollow Aly, Orlando, FL 32829

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      10706 Green Hollow Aly, Orlando, FL 32829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $259/SF
      • Last Sold Price $428,150
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent FL_MFRMLS

  • /30

    $248,800 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,071 Sq Ft

    3549 Wilshire Way Rd Unit 56, Orlando, FL 32829

    Vacant and move-in ready with new carpet and a seller credit at closing! Welcome to this beautifully remodeled and well-maintained 2-bedroom, 2.5-bath townhome located in a highly desirable gated community with NO CDD fees. Situated in the sought-after Victoria Pines neighborhood, this home offers a fresh, clean slate ready for your personal touch. The open-concept first floor features a spacious

    Gabriel Urrutia REPRO REALTY INC

    3549 Wilshire Way Rd Unit 56, Orlando, FL 32829
  • /2

    $310,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    6335 Westcott Cove Blvd, Orlando, FL 32829

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,479

    Last Listing Agent Bethanne Baer BEAR TEAM REAL ESTATE

    6335 Westcott Cove Blvd, Orlando, FL 32829
    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      10742 Green Hollow Aly, Orlando, FL 32829

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,861 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      10742 Green Hollow Aly, Orlando, FL 32829

      Last Sold Summary

      • $246/SF
      • Last Sold Price $456,930
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent FL_MFRMLS

  • /33

    $400,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft

    8619 Paola Ct, Orlando, FL 32829

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Welcome to this BEAUTIFULLY UPDATED 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath two-story home in the desirable Estates of Chickasaw Oaks, ideally situated on a QUIET CUL-DE-SAC and set on an OVERSIZED quarter-acre lot with an EXPANSIVE front yard and INVITING CURB APPEAL. A brick paver walkway and COZY FRONT PORCH create a warm welcome as you arrive. Step inside to discover a

    Jennifer Wemert WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC

    8619 Paola Ct, Orlando, FL 32829
  • /14

    $473,990 Sold Nov 11, 2025

    7332 Summer Ivy Aly, Orlando, FL 32829

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,795 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    7332 Summer Ivy Aly, Orlando, FL 32829
    • /35

      Est $413,903 Not Listed For Sale

      5465 Sapling Sprout Dr, Orlando, FL 32829

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,861 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5465 Sapling Sprout Dr, Orlando, FL 32829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,850
      • Aug 23, 2023

• /38

    $459,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft

    4875 Sweet Cedar Cir, Orlando, FL 32829

    COMPLETELY RENOVATED breathtaking home in sought-after Bella Vista at Tivoli! NEW roof 2022. NEW HVAC 2023. NEW water heater 2023. NEW backyard fence 2025. NEW rear patio awning 2025. NEW garage flooring epoxy 2025. NEW primary bathroom floors 2025. NEW 240V electric vehicle receptacle in garage 2025. Kitchen & bathrooms very tastefully renovated to a high end finish. SAVE by not having to

    James Condino CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    4875 Sweet Cedar Cir, Orlando, FL 32829
  • /2

    $390,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    3826 Peace Pipe Dr, Orlando, FL 32829

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,641 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,552

    Last Listing Agent Christina Munkberg COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    3826 Peace Pipe Dr, Orlando, FL 32829
    • /27

      Est $447,587 Not Listed For Sale

      5434 Sapling Sprout Dr, Orlando, FL 32829

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      5434 Sapling Sprout Dr, Orlando, FL 32829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Kendrick EXP REALTY LLC

  • /33

    $879,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,513 Sq Ft

    6568 Bayboro Ct, Orlando, FL 32829

    Welcome to this stunning two-story home that perfectly blends elegance, comfort, and modern upgrades. Featuring 5 spacious bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms, this beautifully maintained residence offers an ideal layout for both everyday living and entertaining.From the moment you step inside, you’ll be impressed by the open and inviting floor plan, featuring a formal living room, formal dining

    Flor Taveras REALTY BROKERS OF FLORIDA, LLC

    6568 Bayboro Ct, Orlando, FL 32829
  • /2

    $415,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    4021 Spring Breeze Dr, Orlando, FL 32829

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,326

    Last Listing Agent Tetyana Vyushkina IMPERIAL REALTY OF FLORIDA INC

    4021 Spring Breeze Dr, Orlando, FL 32829
    • /45

      Est $646,385 Not Listed For Sale

      5920 Lake Melrose Dr, Orlando, FL 32829

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      5920 Lake Melrose Dr, Orlando, FL 32829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $579,900
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrey Bustamante BUSTAMANTE REAL ESTATE INC

  • /34

    $299,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,371 Sq Ft

    9814 Tivoli Villa Dr, Orlando, FL 32829

    Beautiful 3-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom townhouse in a fantastic location. The open and spacious floor plan features an attractive kitchen overlooking the living and dining areas-an ideal setting for relaxing at home or entertaining guests. The kitchen offers stainless steel appliances, abundant solid-surface countertop space, rich wood cabinetry, and a convenient closet pantry, combining both style

    Jon Scott Santy Atlantic Group Real Estate, Inc.

    9814 Tivoli Villa Dr, Orlando, FL 32829

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home