7,912

Homes in ZIP Code 32829

Section Image Section Image
  • /34

    $494,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,847 Sq Ft

    10118 Hadley St, Orlando, FL 32829

    Under Construction. EverBe is a new master planned community where convenience and connections combine to create a new standard for home. Located in Orlando with quick access to 417 & 528, this lifestyle community will offer miles of pathways & trails, wi-fi-enabled green spaces, unique outdoor recreation areas, a fitness center, a clubhouse complex with resort pool, 2G internet, and a waterfront

    Adrienne Escott PULTE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA LLC

    10118 Hadley St, Orlando, FL 32829
  • /14

    $426,390 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    7382 Ivy Tendril Ave, Orlando, FL 32829

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,611 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Lennar EverBe - Venture Townhomes

    7382 Ivy Tendril Ave, Orlando, FL 32829
    • /2

      Est $469,163 Not Listed For Sale

      7226 Ivy Tendril Ave, Orlando, FL 32829

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,795 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7226 Ivy Tendril Ave, Orlando, FL 32829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,650
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

  • /29

    $335,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,403 Sq Ft

    6187 Chapledale Dr, Orlando, FL 32829

    Welcome to Lee Vista Square, where style, comfort, and convenience come together in this well maintained courtyard style townhome with charming curb appeal, a covered front entry, and a rear entry detached two car garage. Inside, the first floor feels bright and inviting with high ceilings, oversized tile flooring, and a layout that gives each space its own purpose while still feeling open and

    Peter Luu REAL BROKER, LLC

    6187 Chapledale Dr, Orlando, FL 32829
  • /22

    $457,990 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    7453 Ivy Tendril Ave, Orlando, FL 32829

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,821 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    7453 Ivy Tendril Ave, Orlando, FL 32829
    • /2

      Est $336,696 Not Listed For Sale

      10037 Moorshire Cir, Orlando, FL 32829

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,721 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      10037 Moorshire Cir, Orlando, FL 32829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roxanne Krywacz RE/MAX

  • /23

    $455,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,985 Sq Ft

    9162 Venezia Plantation Dr, Orlando, FL 32829

    Step into this delightful single-story residence offering 3 spacious bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms. Enjoy an inviting outdoor area designed for unwinding, along with a fully fenced backyard ideal for gatherings or everyday play. Its thoughtful layout and convenient one-level design create a home that’s as functional as it is inviting.

    Sonia Reyes INVESTOR'S HOME REALTY

    9162 Venezia Plantation Dr, Orlando, FL 32829
  • /2

    $558,490 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    7412 Ivy Tendril Ave, Orlando, FL 32829

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $326/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,667

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    7412 Ivy Tendril Ave, Orlando, FL 32829
    • /29

      Est $396,285 Not Listed For Sale

      10980 Leafshore Loop, Orlando, FL 32829

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,861 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      10980 Leafshore Loop, Orlando, FL 32829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nate Lester, Jr PREFERRED REAL ESTATE BROKERS

  • /10

    $644,990 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,166 Sq Ft

    6924 Rosy Sky Ave, Orlando, FL 32829

Adrienne Escott PULTE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA LLC

    6924 Rosy Sky Ave, Orlando, FL 32829
  • /2

    $400,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    8647 Otter Creek Ct, Orlando, FL 32829

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,399 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 492 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,257

    Last Listing Agent Qiping Shen SMOOTH RIVER REALTY LLC

    8647 Otter Creek Ct, Orlando, FL 32829
    • /2

      Est $505,593 Not Listed For Sale

      6973 Sunrise Crescent Aly, Orlando, FL 32829

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,231 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      6973 Sunrise Crescent Aly, Orlando, FL 32829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $233/SF
      • Last Sold Price $518,790
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Tremblay THE TEAM REAL ESTATE GROUP INC

  • /27

    $386,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft

    4803 Hopespring Dr, Orlando, FL 32829

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Back on market – inspection completed with noted items.Home on Over Half-Acre with Pool and Solar Panels fully paid by seller at closing! This well-maintained single-family residence presents an attractive opportunity for buyers, featuring 4 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms with a functional split floor plan that provides added privacy for the

    Patricia Jacome LA ROSA REALTY PREMIER LLC

    4803 Hopespring Dr, Orlando, FL 32829
  • /2

    $350,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    9527 Muse Place, Orlando, FL 32829

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,659 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,381

    Last Listing Agent Ernani Sena ATRIUM REALTY, LLC

    9527 Muse Place, Orlando, FL 32829
    • /2

      Est $489,724 Not Listed For Sale

      6563 Eastwood Cross Dr, Orlando, FL 32829

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,821 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6563 Eastwood Cross Dr, Orlando, FL 32829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $486,650
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

  • /2

    $180,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 776 Sq Ft

    8901 Lee Vista Blvd Unit 3001, Orlando, FL 32829

    1-bedroom, 1-bath condo located in the desirable Vista Lakes community. This well-designed unit features a comfortable kitchen that opens to a bright living area, creating a functional layout for everyday living. The bedroom is privately situated and includes a walk-in closet, while a convenient laundry closet with a washer and dryer combo. The community offers a variety of amenities including a

    Odry Vargas ODRY VARGAS REALTY GROUP

    8901 Lee Vista Blvd Unit 3001, Orlando, FL 32829
  • /2

    $200,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    8933 Lee Vista Blvd Unit 2610, Orlando, FL 32829

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,489

    Last Listing Agent Casey Loyd CENTRAL FLORIDA REALTY EXPERTS

    8933 Lee Vista Blvd Unit 2610, Orlando, FL 32829
    • /2

      Est $473,584 Not Listed For Sale

      6754 Palm Canopy Dr, Orlando, FL 32829

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6754 Palm Canopy Dr, Orlando, FL 32829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $476,825
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

  • /48

    $199,800

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 996 Sq Ft

    9013 Lee Vista Blvd Unit 1910, Orlando, FL 32829

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Bright and inviting 1-bedroom, 1-bath condo with a versatile upstairs loft, perfect for a guest room, home office, or additional living space. The layout feels open and airy with plenty of natural light flowing through the home. The monthly conde fee covers water, sewer, trash, pest control, and exterior upkeep, helping simplify everyday

    Laura Lerma 2 GOOD REALTY

    9013 Lee Vista Blvd Unit 1910, Orlando, FL 32829
  • /14

    $396,840 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    7334 Ivy Tendril Ave, Orlando, FL 32829

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,611 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Lennar EverBe - Venture Townhomes

    7334 Ivy Tendril Ave, Orlando, FL 32829
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      6762 Palm Canopy Dr St, Orlando, FL 32829

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,795 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6762 Palm Canopy Dr St, Orlando, FL 32829

      Last Sold Summary

      • $266/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $476,940
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

  • /61

    $570,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,499 Sq Ft

    5803 Cheshire Cove Terrace, Orlando, FL 32829

    This exquisite Kingston Plus model home is located in the highly desirable Avon community within Vista Lakes. It features four spacious bedrooms and three luxurious bathrooms, highlighted by a double open staircase and soaring cathedral ceilings. The kitchen is equipped with elegant Corian countertops and beautiful 42-inch cherry cabinets, making it an ideal space for any home chef. The

    Raj Chhelavda ORLANDO PROPERTY BROKER

    5803 Cheshire Cove Terrace, Orlando, FL 32829
  • /2

    $539,990 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    7324 Summer Ivy Aly, Orlando, FL 32829

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $315/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adrienne Escott PULTE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA LLC

    7324 Summer Ivy Aly, Orlando, FL 32829
    • /2

      Est $448,086 Not Listed For Sale

      6706 Palm Canopy Dr, Orlando, FL 32829

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6706 Palm Canopy Dr, Orlando, FL 32829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,090
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ellie Hunter PULTE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA LLC

  • /41

    $249,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft

    6265 Contessa Dr Unit 303, Orlando, FL 32829

    Step into this beautifully remodeled home in the sought after Lee Vista area! Situated in the Horizons at Vista Lakes gated community, this comfortable and affordable home has been remodeled and upgraded to include stone countertops, vinyl flooring throughout, and new stainless steel appliances. It features an ample kitchen to easily prep and cook meals in, and a generous living/dining room combo

    Alex Ruiz WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO

    6265 Contessa Dr Unit 303, Orlando, FL 32829
  • /2

    $425,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    8666 Black Mesa Dr, Orlando, FL 32829

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,638

    Last Listing Agent Shawn McCormick ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE

    8666 Black Mesa Dr, Orlando, FL 32829
    • /2

      Est $450,979 Not Listed For Sale

      2808 Arbor Trail Way, Orlando, FL 32829

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      2808 Arbor Trail Way, Orlando, FL 32829

      Last Sold Summary

      • $250/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Winn BLOOM HOME GROUP REALTY LLC

  • /31

    $399,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft

    4784 Waterside Pointe Cir, Orlando, FL 32829

    Welcome to this amazing, serene, waterfront single-story gem in the heart of East Orlando. Step inside to find a bright open floor plan with peaceful water views. The kitchen features a beautiful layout with plenty of cabinetry and flows naturally into the dining and living spaces ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. Don't miss this peaceful lakeside opportunity.

    Patricia Sierra EXP REALTY LLC

    4784 Waterside Pointe Cir, Orlando, FL 32829
  • /2

    $430,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    10198 Oak Crest Rd, Orlando, FL 32829

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,286

    Last Listing Agent Armando Perez HEROES REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC

    10198 Oak Crest Rd, Orlando, FL 32829
    • /2

      Est $653,058 Not Listed For Sale

      5474 Log Grove Ln, Orlando, FL 32829

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,926 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      5474 Log Grove Ln, Orlando, FL 32829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 218 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent James Glenn, Esq PARK PLACE REAL ESTATE

  • /32

    $150,000 Pending

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 495 Sq Ft

    8917 Lee Vista Blvd Unit 2807, Orlando, FL 32829

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to Central Park at Lee Vista - a well-maintained, highly sought-after community known for its resort-style amenities and convenient Orlando location! This move-in ready FIRST-FLOOR, 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom meticulously maintained condo INCLUDES a 1-CAR GARAGE! This first floor unit offers a comfortable

    Daniel Prior CREEGAN GROUP

    8917 Lee Vista Blvd Unit 2807, Orlando, FL 32829
  • /2

    $402,500 Sold May 20, 2025

    8982 Fort Jefferson Blvd, Orlando, FL 32822

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Above List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,821

    Last Listing Agent Tim Creson THOMAS LYNNE REALTY GROUP LLC

    8982 Fort Jefferson Blvd, Orlando, FL 32822
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      10922 Felicity Aly, Orlando, FL 32829

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      10922 Felicity Aly, Orlando, FL 32829

      Last Sold Summary

      • $285/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ian Medina PULTE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA LLC

  • /49

    $425,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,834 Sq Ft

    5317 Florence Harbor Dr, Orlando, FL 32829

    Gently lived in One Owner Home. Roof installed in 2023! Hot water tank brand new! A/C near 10 years old so probably should not have any problems getting Insurance. Probably one of best locations in all of Lee Vista and now let me tell you why? Home is situated on neck of Cul-DE- with 2 homes past it on same side of Cul-DE-SAC therfore 3/4 of Cul-de-sac is empty and across the street is a pond and

    Frank Canty FRANK G CANTY REALTY

    5317 Florence Harbor Dr, Orlando, FL 32829
  • /2

    $686,540 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    7134 Celestial Shine Aly, Orlando, FL 32829

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,341 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $293/SF

7134 Celestial Shine Aly, Orlando, FL 32829
    • /2

      Est $561,740 Not Listed For Sale

      11083 Vesper Aly, Orlando, FL 32829

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,231 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      11083 Vesper Aly, Orlando, FL 32829

      Last Sold Summary

      • $253/SF
      • Last Sold Price $563,490
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Bray MAINFRAME REAL ESTATE

  • /36

    $355,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,343 Sq Ft

    4814 Myrtle Bay Dr, Orlando, FL 32829

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Welcome Home... This home has been lovingly cared for by the original owners since built in 1988. Now, is your opportunity to own and create your own dream home. Once you walk in thru the front door you will notice the all New flooring in the living room/dining area and hallway and the open living room area with high ceilings and plenty of natural lighting

    Sean Reilly KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS

    4814 Myrtle Bay Dr, Orlando, FL 32829
  • /2

    $375,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    5343 Sapling Sprout Dr, Orlando, FL 32829

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,809 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,492

    Last Listing Agent Jo Ann Ortiz ORANGE SLICE PROPERTIES

    5343 Sapling Sprout Dr, Orlando, FL 32829
    • /9

      Est $502,374 Not Listed For Sale

      11035 Vesper Aly, Orlando, FL 32829

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      11035 Vesper Aly, Orlando, FL 32829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $538,390
      • May 16, 2024

• /42

    $630,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,725 Sq Ft

    5295 Adair Oak Dr, Orlando, FL 32829

    Welcome to this spacious 5-bedroom, 4-bathroom home offering 3,725 square feet of versatile living space in one of Orlando’s most convenient locations. Freshly enhanced with new exterior paint and brand-new carpet, this home is move-in ready and designed for both comfort and functionality. The flexible floor plan features the highly desirable first-floor bedroom and full bathroom, ideal for

    Eric Roman, PA COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    5295 Adair Oak Dr, Orlando, FL 32829

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home