17,491

Homes in ZIP Code 32837

Section Image
    • /28

      Est $306,037 Not Listed For Sale

      11641 Thurston Way, Orlando, FL 32837

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,399 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      11641 Thurston Way, Orlando, FL 32837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Carugno CENTURY 21 CARIOTI

  • /50

    $449,000 Open Sun 12PM - 4PM

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,562 Sq Ft

    2218 Newt St, Orlando, FL 32837

    Beautiful Single-Family Home on South John Young Pkwy / Deerfield Area This well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home is ideally situated near the South John Young Parkway business district and in the highly sought-after Hunter’s Creek area, known for its excellent schools. The open-concept layout seamlessly connects the kitchen, living, and dining areas, featuring high ceilings and two

    Luiz Silva MS LAND & BUILDING LLC

    2218 Newt St, Orlando, FL 32837
  • /2

    $195,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    13953 Fairway Island Dr Unit 624, Orlando, FL 32837

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,274

    Last Listing Agent Christina Rampersad KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY

    13953 Fairway Island Dr Unit 624, Orlando, FL 32837
    • /18

      Est $301,326 Not Listed For Sale

      2328 Turpin Dr, Orlando, FL 32837

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,399 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2328 Turpin Dr, Orlando, FL 32837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Moya Gayle EXP REALTY LLC

  • /15

    $170,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,060 Sq Ft

    8100 Poinciana Blvd Unit 2203, Orlando, FL 32821

    LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION right in the heart of Lake Buena Vista. This amazing 2 Bedroom 2 bathroom condo is located in one of the newest buildings of the resort! The condo-hotel is complete with all hotel amenities and services.The unit has a nice balcony view, spacious bedrooms, and granite counter tops. The master bedroom has a master bath that has a large jacuzzi tub, walk-in shower,

    Jenny Nguyen LOKATION

    8100 Poinciana Blvd Unit 2203, Orlando, FL 32821
  • /2

    $415,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    11985 Blackheath Cir, Orlando, FL 32837

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Luis Castellano NAIM REAL ESTATE LLC

    11985 Blackheath Cir, Orlando, FL 32837
    • /21

      Est $176,074 Not Listed For Sale

      2401 Barley Club Dr Unit 3, Orlando, FL 32837

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 905 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2401 Barley Club Dr Unit 3, Orlando, FL 32837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevan Patel CENTRAL FLORIDA REALTY MANAGEMENT LLC

  • /27

    $179,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 905 Sq Ft

    9909 Sweepstakes Ln Unit 4, Orlando, FL 32837

    MOTIVATED SELLER – Priced for a Quick Sale! Prime Location Condo in the Heart of Orlando Take advantage of this exceptional opportunity to own a meticulously maintained 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom condo in one of Orlando’s most high-demand areas. Whether you are looking for your next primary residence or investment, this property is positioned for immediate equity and strong rental performance.

    Carola Garcia De Montenegro AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION

    9909 Sweepstakes Ln Unit 4, Orlando, FL 32837
  • /2

    $556,500 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    1322 Aguacate Ct, Orlando, FL 32837

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,648

    Last Listing Agent Douglas Biro CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    1322 Aguacate Ct, Orlando, FL 32837
    • /19

      Est $395,713 Not Listed For Sale

      2413 Pewter Ct, Orlando, FL 32837

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2413 Pewter Ct, Orlando, FL 32837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $404,000
      • Jan 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yessica Tascon INVESTOR'S REAL ESTATE LLC

  • /60

    $269,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,231 Sq Ft

    8125 Resort Village Dr Unit 51201, Orlando, FL 32821

    Prepare to be impressed by this exceptional ADA-compliant 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom condo, ideally situated on the 12th floor of Building 5 in the highly desirable Lake Buena Vista Resort. This fully furnished end unit offers a bright and spacious open floor plan with split bedrooms, providing optimal privacy and comfort for both you and your guests. The expansive master suite features an elegant

    Manuel Delgado LPT REALTY, LLC

    8125 Resort Village Dr Unit 51201, Orlando, FL 32821
  • /2

    $577,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    5361 Tortuga Dr, Orlando, FL 32837

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,611 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $586,429

    Last Listing Agent Moshe Sheffi HPL REALTY INVESTMENTS

    5361 Tortuga Dr, Orlando, FL 32837
    • /2

      Est $402,397 Not Listed For Sale

      11726 Ottawa Ave, Orlando, FL 32837

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      11726 Ottawa Ave, Orlando, FL 32837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dung Ho NONA LEGACY POWERED BY LA ROSA

  • /29

    $280,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft

    13584 Turtle Marsh Loop Unit 113, Orlando, FL 32837

    Welcome to your dream home in the Golfview At Hunters Creek gated community! This stunning 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom ADA-built condo is just steps from the community pool, offering both luxury and convenience. Enjoy the bright, spacious living area perfect for entertaining, and a modern kitchen with sleek, lower countertops and easily accessible light switches. The master suite provides a serene

    Erika Pinto GARCIA REALTY GROUP

    13584 Turtle Marsh Loop Unit 113, Orlando, FL 32837
  • /2

    $375,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    12190 Blackheath Cir, Orlando, FL 32837

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 204 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,233

    Last Listing Agent Dane Moore KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA

    12190 Blackheath Cir, Orlando, FL 32837
    • /54

      Est $549,179 Not Listed For Sale

      1441 Aguacate Ct, Orlando, FL 32837

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1441 Aguacate Ct, Orlando, FL 32837

      Last Sold Summary

      • $141/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anna Cheng Cheung FLORIDA TOP REALTY

  • /54

    $579,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,782 Sq Ft

    14614 Grand Cove Dr, Orlando, FL 32837

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. SELLER IS READY TO WORK WITH BUYERS AND MAY CONTRIBUTE TOWARD CLOSING COSTS ... AN EXCITING OPPORTUNITY TO MAXIMIZE VALUE IN TODAY’S MARKET. - Spacious Pool Home in Grand Cove | 5 Beds | PAID Solar system | Newer Roof & HVAC | Saltwater PoolStunning 5-bedroom, 3-bath home located in the highly desirable Grand Cove community of South Orlando.

    Carlos Parra LA ROSA REALTY CW PROPERTIES L

    14614 Grand Cove Dr, Orlando, FL 32837
  • /2

    $170,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    9903 Turf Way Unit 4, Orlando, FL 32837

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 905 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,550

    Last Listing Agent Muhammad Gadit LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE

    9903 Turf Way Unit 4, Orlando, FL 32837
    • /19

      Est $399,852 Not Listed For Sale

      2217 Crosshair Cir, Orlando, FL 32837

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2217 Crosshair Cir, Orlando, FL 32837

      Last Sold Summary

      • $279/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ali Alabdally ALL CENTRAL FLORIDA REALTY LLC

  • /2

    $218,990 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,256 Sq Ft

    11137 Essex Ridge Ct, Orlando, FL 32837

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. This charming home just needs a little TLC to truly shine! Ideally located in a great neighborhood, this inviting property features 2 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, making it perfect for a starter home or investment opportunity. A brand-new room will be added prior to closing, offering even more functional living space. The patio has been extended—perfect for

    Carol Ortiz OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC

    11137 Essex Ridge Ct, Orlando, FL 32837
  • /2

    $150,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    9916 Sweepstakes Ln Unit 1, Orlando, FL 32837

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 905 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,296

    Last Listing Agent Harry Castro REALTY HUB

    9916 Sweepstakes Ln Unit 1, Orlando, FL 32837
    • /59

      Est $654,197 Not Listed For Sale

      14312 Cairnwood Ct, Orlando, FL 32837

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      14312 Cairnwood Ct, Orlando, FL 32837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marty Kaiser BETTER HOMES AND GARDENS REAL ESTATE MANN GLOBAL P

  • /33

    $579,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft

    4992 Hook Hollow Cir, Orlando, FL 32837

    Come home to this spacious 4-bedroom, 2.5 Bath residence with a private pool and oversized two–car garage, located in the highly desirable Hunters Creek community! Step inside to a bright and open layout, where the foyer and great room are filled with natural light thanks to large windows and an airy floor plan. With over 2,400 sq ft of living space, there’s plenty of room to relax, host guests,

    Saad Mrini WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO

    4992 Hook Hollow Cir, Orlando, FL 32837
  • /2

    $220,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    14304 Fredricksburg Dr Unit 408, Orlando, FL 32837

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,041 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,796

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wemert WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC

    14304 Fredricksburg Dr Unit 408, Orlando, FL 32837
    • /2

      Est $505,528 Not Listed For Sale

      14325 Dulcimer Ct, Orlando, FL 32837

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,761 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      14325 Dulcimer Ct, Orlando, FL 32837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,270
      • Apr 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC

  • /31

    $457,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,793 Sq Ft

    14402 Mandolin Dr, Orlando, FL 32837

    MOVE-IN READY and beautifully updated! Welcome to this stunning home in the gated community of Tanglewood at Hunter’s Creek. Quality and attention to detail greet you as soon as you walk through the beautiful front door into the spacious living room with high ceilings, crown molding, and large windows that fill the home with natural light. Featuring new interior paint (2023) and new flooring

    Karen Hong, CCIM, CRRP FORESIGHT COMMERCIAL REAL ESTATE

    14402 Mandolin Dr, Orlando, FL 32837
  • /2

    $365,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    11139 Stone Gate Ct, Orlando, FL 32837

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,783

    Last Listing Agent Kim Blaylock HOMEVEST REALTY

    11139 Stone Gate Ct, Orlando, FL 32837
    • /2

      Est $416,669 Not Listed For Sale

      13508 Hawkeye Dr, Orlando, FL 32837

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,789 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      13508 Hawkeye Dr, Orlando, FL 32837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $424,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Nickley KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS

  • /56

    $580,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,063 Sq Ft

    3185 Timucua Cir, Orlando, FL 32837

    Welcome to this stunning 4-bedroom, 2-bath pool home located in the highly sought-after Hunters Creek community! This beautifully maintained property offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience. Thoughtfully upgraded and meticulously maintained, this home showcases a stunning gourmet kitchen remodeled in 2023, featuring sleek quartz countertops and refined finishes that blend both

    Linda Urena LARIMAR REALTY

    3185 Timucua Cir, Orlando, FL 32837
  • /2

    $458,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    2743 Parsley Dr, Orlando, FL 32837

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,441 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,857

    Last Listing Agent Lafa Britto NOVA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC

    2743 Parsley Dr, Orlando, FL 32837
    • /29

      Est $414,206 Not Listed For Sale

      12725 Gettysburg Cir, Orlando, FL 32837

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,607 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      12725 Gettysburg Cir, Orlando, FL 32837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent William Rojas LPT REALTY, LLC

  • /60

    $475,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,158 Sq Ft

    13644 Tetherline Trail, Orlando, FL 32837

    Falcon Trace Dream Home – Move-In Ready! Welcome to this beautifully updated **two-story single-family residence** in the desirable Falcon Trace community. With modern upgrades and inviting spaces, this home is perfect for families seeking comfort and styleInterior Highlights include 4 Bedrooms / 2.5 Bathrooms** – spacious layout for family and guests First-Floor Primary Suite** – complete

    AE Alvarado THE EXPERTS TEAM REALTY INC

    13644 Tetherline Trail, Orlando, FL 32837
  • /2

    $427,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    11039 Prairie Hawk Dr Unit 6, Orlando, FL 32837

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,089

    Last Listing Agent Carolina Cardenas REALTY GROUP USA LLC

    11039 Prairie Hawk Dr Unit 6, Orlando, FL 32837
    • /60

      Est $873,424 Not Listed For Sale

      14557 Braddock Oak Dr, Orlando, FL 32837

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,861 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      14557 Braddock Oak Dr, Orlando, FL 32837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $940,000
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Annie Resto EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY

  • /41

    $699,007 Pending

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,577 Sq Ft

    13162 Paloma Dr, Orlando, FL 32837

    FREE SOLAR SYSTEM, SAVE HUNDREDS PER MO ON YOUR ELECTRIC BILL! Expansive home, almost 3,600 sq. ft of living area! Flexibility galore, can be utilized as a 6 bedroom, 5 bedroom with a bonus room or in-law suite or 4 bedroom with a host of options! Additionally, NEWER ROOF(2023), NEWER AIR CONDITIONING SYSTEM(2025), NEWER SOLAR SYSTEM (2024), NEWER WATER HEATER (2025), NEWER WASHER AND DRYER

    Marty Kaiser BETTER HOMES AND GARDENS REAL ESTATE MANN GLOBAL P

    13162 Paloma Dr, Orlando, FL 32837
  • /2

    $185,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    8125 Resort Village Dr Unit 51006, Orlando, FL 32821

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 241 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carolina Hernandez AROD PARTNERS REALTY

    8125 Resort Village Dr Unit 51006, Orlando, FL 32821
    • /42

      Est $408,423 Not Listed For Sale

      14673 Eagles Crossing Dr, Orlando, FL 32837

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,483 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      14673 Eagles Crossing Dr, Orlando, FL 32837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,500
      • Jan 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent maria perez ROMAN'S PRO REALTY LLC

  • /43

    $589,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,581 Sq Ft

    13845 Amberleigh Rd, Orlando, FL 32837

    Stunning upgraded 4-bedroom, 3 bath and pool home, ideally located in the highly sought-after Falcon Trace community. This move-in ready residence features a private screened pool and covered lanai, creating the perfect setting for relaxing and entertaining. Inside, the home offers a spacious and elegant layout with ceramic tile flooring throughout the main living areas and luxury vinyl plank

    Mery Mazuera MARCILLO REAL ESTATE LLC

    13845 Amberleigh Rd, Orlando, FL 32837
  • /2

    $360,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    11715 Sindlesham Ct, Orlando, FL 32837

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,033

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Jones MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE

    11715 Sindlesham Ct, Orlando, FL 32837
    • /51

      Est $483,887 Not Listed For Sale

      2606 Eagles Nest Ct, Orlando, FL 32837

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,777 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2606 Eagles Nest Ct, Orlando, FL 32837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Mar 13, 2025

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home