17,490

Homes in ZIP Code 32837

Section Image
    • /59

      Est $758,615 Not Listed For Sale

      13539 Paloma Dr, Orlando, FL 32837

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      13539 Paloma Dr, Orlando, FL 32837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Derenthal DERENTHAL REALTY

  • /37

    $475,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,231 Sq Ft

    5086 Hook Hollow Cir, Orlando, FL 32837

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Privacy, space, and a versatile layout come together in this two-story POOL HOME in the desirable Hunters Creek community of Orlando! 4-bedrooms, 2-full and 1-half baths are perfectly positioned with NO REAR NEIGHBORS and peaceful CONSERVATIONS VIEWS. Step inside to a floor plan designed for both everyday living and entertaining with formal living

    Jennifer Wemert WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC

    5086 Hook Hollow Cir, Orlando, FL 32837
  • /2

    $489,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    13908 Huntwick Dr, Orlando, FL 32837

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,719 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,496

    Last Listing Agent Robert Jones OFFERPAD BROKERAGE FL, LLC

    13908 Huntwick Dr, Orlando, FL 32837
    • /39

      Est $418,141 Not Listed For Sale

      5339 Los Palma Vista Dr, Orlando, FL 32837

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      5339 Los Palma Vista Dr, Orlando, FL 32837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Valentina Naumenko MILA REALTY

  • /13

    $159,990

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,060 Sq Ft

    8125 Resort Village Dr Unit 5803, Orlando, FL 32821

    This two-bedroom, two-bathroom condo-hotel suite offers approximately 1,060 square feet of comfortable living space in the popular Lake Buena Vista Resort Village & Spa community. The unit features a fully equipped kitchen, a spacious living and dining area with a sleeper sofa that comfortably accommodates additional guests, and a private balcony perfect for relaxing after a day at the nearby

    Rhayza Rosias LBV CONDO SALE

    8125 Resort Village Dr Unit 5803, Orlando, FL 32821
  • /2

    $540,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    13821 Boros St, Orlando, FL 32837

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,934 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,865

    Last Listing Agent Alex Vastardis COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    13821 Boros St, Orlando, FL 32837
    • /23

      Est $397,533 Not Listed For Sale

      14541 Falling Tree Ct, Orlando, FL 32837

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,617 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      14541 Falling Tree Ct, Orlando, FL 32837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 179 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Mar 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marta Rocha SELECTA REALTY LLC

  • /43

    $172,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,409 Sq Ft

    8112 Poinciana Blvd Unit 1605, Orlando, FL 32821

    LOCATION! LOCATION! LOCATION!PRICED TO SELL!!! THREE BEDROOM, THREE BATHROOM, WITH TWO MASTER SUITES CONDO, WITH TWO JACUZZIS, AND OVER SIZED BALCONY IN THE HEART OF LAKE BUENA VISTA!! LOCATION LOCATION LOCATION The condo is in the same building as the Fitness Center, Pizza Hut, and grocery store, and across from the Lobby, and with the grand pool directly across everything is right at your

    Moire McKibbin LA ROSA REALTY ORLANDO LLC

    8112 Poinciana Blvd Unit 1605, Orlando, FL 32821
  • /2

    $471,000 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    11420 Taurus Ct, Orlando, FL 32837

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,661 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,510

    Last Listing Agent Gisela Rojas CAISSA REALTY INVESTMENT INC

    11420 Taurus Ct, Orlando, FL 32837
    • /37

      Est $590,051 Not Listed For Sale

      2831 Crane Trace Cir, Orlando, FL 32837

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2831 Crane Trace Cir, Orlando, FL 32837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Freeman RE/MAX

  • /23

    $220,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,388 Sq Ft

    13803 Fairway Island Dr Unit 1618, Orlando, FL 32837

    Welcome to this beautiful condominium located in the highly desirable gated community of Hunter’s Creek! This well-maintained unit offers an open-concept layout filled with natural light, creating a warm and inviting space perfect for both living and entertaining. The community is currently undergoing exterior renovations by the HOA, enhancing curb appeal and adding long-term value for homeowners

    Caryoli Ortiz Gallardo HIGHLIGHT REALTY CORP/LW

    13803 Fairway Island Dr Unit 1618, Orlando, FL 32837
  • /2

    $679,999 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    4941 Casa Vista Dr, Orlando, FL 32837

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $676,429

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Figueroa BLUE MARLIN REAL ESTATE

    4941 Casa Vista Dr, Orlando, FL 32837
    • /2

      Est $476,297 Not Listed For Sale

      14232 Sports Club Way, Orlando, FL 32837

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      14232 Sports Club Way, Orlando, FL 32837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Grace Gutierrez CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

  • /16

    $173,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 905 Sq Ft

    2432 Swailes Dr Unit 3, Orlando, FL 32837

    Spacious 2 bedroom 2 bath condo, second floor, tile and carpet throughout the unit, screen porch, washer and dryer, community offers; community pool, fitness, tennis court, water included. Centrally located, close to shopping, restaurants, bus stops, attractions, airport. Cash or conventional loans only.

    Annabel Estevez TRANSCONTINENTAL REALTY GROUP,

    2432 Swailes Dr Unit 3, Orlando, FL 32837
  • /2

    $789,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    12925 Islamorada Dr, Orlando, FL 32837

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $790,460

    Last Listing Agent Asia Kendall LPT REALTY, LLC

    12925 Islamorada Dr, Orlando, FL 32837
    • /28

      Est $552,412 Not Listed For Sale

      5003 Hook Hollow Cir, Orlando, FL 32837

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      5003 Hook Hollow Cir, Orlando, FL 32837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $527,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Olga Parraga LAWHUN ENTERPRISES IV, LLC DBA: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS IV

  • /3

    $265,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft

    Unlisted Address

    Short Sale. Pre-Foreclosure 3rd party approval process. The property is located in Hunters Creek. A/C needs to be repaired, the pool is leaking, the pool pump is broken. Needs renovation from top to bottom. The roof is in need of repairs, inside needs new paint. Exterior needs to be painted.

    Robbert Gaarlandt ROBBERT GAARLANDT INC

    Unlisted Address
  • /2

    $495,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    3739 Ahoya Ln, Orlando, FL 32837

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,219 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,299

    Last Listing Agent Tim Manko DALTON WADE INC

    3739 Ahoya Ln, Orlando, FL 32837
    • /2

      Est $807,479 Not Listed For Sale

      14529 Braddock Oak Dr, Orlando, FL 32837

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      14529 Braddock Oak Dr, Orlando, FL 32837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $892,500
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Donovan RE/MAX

  • /27

    $449,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft

    13025 Yardsley Ct, Orlando, FL 32837

    This house located on a cul de sac right off the 417 ramp is a gem! Only minutes from major shopping centers such as The Loop and Hunters Creek shopping area near Towncenter. Quiet, respectable, and established neighborhood right in the heart of Hunters Creek. Short drive to major Orlando attractions , amusement parks and International Airport. Walking distance to Hunters Creek Village, Hunters

    Renata Pontes P & A GROUP

    13025 Yardsley Ct, Orlando, FL 32837

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home