2,011

Recently Sold Homes in 32174

Section Image Section Image
  • /28

    $180,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    681 Wellington Station Blvd Unit 10, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,250

    Last Listing Agent Arch Nevins EXP Realty LLC

    681 Wellington Station Blvd Unit 10, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /54

    $239,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    113 Fiesta Cir, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,189

    Last Listing Agent Geraldine Westfall Simply Real Estate

    113 Fiesta Cir, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /67

    $380,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    33 Acanthus Cir Unit II, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,414

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Dunlop Call It Closed International Realty

    33 Acanthus Cir Unit II, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /12

    $108,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    376 Navajo Ave, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $469,565 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,333

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Morford Realty Pros Assured

    376 Navajo Ave, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /25

    $197,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    12 Oakwood Park, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,930

    Last Listing Agent Jana Tierney Culver Realty & Property Management

    12 Oakwood Park, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /44

    $285,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    1322 Overbrook Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,744

    Last Listing Agent Terri Wilkinson Realty Pros Assured

    1322 Overbrook Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /2

    $300,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    444 Boice Ln, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $30,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,508

    Last Listing Agent Eric Zimmerman RE/MAX ADVANTAGE

    444 Boice Ln, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • 4254 Acoma Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    $389,990 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    4254 Acoma Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,405

    D.R. Horton Wexford Cove

    4254 Acoma Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /69

    $669,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    9 Crescent Lake Way, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $677,521

    Last Listing Agent Clinton Bagwell Realty Pros Assured

    9 Crescent Lake Way, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /10

    $389,990 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1405 Morning Walk Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,667

    D.R. Horton Fountain View

    1405 Morning Walk Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /7

    $546,510 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    426 Brookhaven Trail, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,791 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,345

    Last Listing Agent Tatiana Souza Meritage Homes of Florida Realty LLC

    426 Brookhaven Trail, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /24

    $402,990 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    1491 Fountain View St, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,490 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,728

    Last Listing Agent Paul King D R Horton Realty of Central Florida

    1491 Fountain View St, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /51

    $450,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    2 Silver Lake Way, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,331

    Last Listing Agent Brannon Owens Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners

    2 Silver Lake Way, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /7

    $450,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    438 Brookhaven Trail, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,181 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,916

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Sumner Meritage Homes of Florida Realty LLC

    438 Brookhaven Trail, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /45

    $483,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    19 Queen Anne Ct, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,989

    Last Listing Agent Greg Antonich RE/MAX Signature

    19 Queen Anne Ct, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /36

    $405,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    61 Village Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,422

    Last Listing Agent Geraldine Westfall Simply Real Estate

    61 Village Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /14

    $545,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    454 Brookhaven Trail, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,791 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 239 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,719

    Meritage Homes Ridgehaven - Reserve Series

    454 Brookhaven Trail, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /2

    $560,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    2987 Arranmore Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,721 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,057

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Campbell TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FLORIDA INC

    2987 Arranmore Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /8

    $349,990 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    2798 Portadown St, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 170 Days On Market

2798 Portadown St, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /2

    $382,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    3329 Arch Ave, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paul King DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

    3329 Arch Ave, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /44

    $355,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    24 Heather Ln, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,766 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 173 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,535

    Last Listing Agent Cydney Reagan 1st Class Real Estate Reagan Realty

    24 Heather Ln, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /2

    $350,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    8 Aston Cir, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,599 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,214

    Last Listing Agent Dana Davis LPT REALTY, LLC

    8 Aston Cir, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /68

    $540,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    3963 S Chinook Ln, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,122

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Delanoy Delco Realty Group Inc.

    3963 S Chinook Ln, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /9

    $295,990 Sold May 06, 2026

    2771 Kinsale Ln, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,000

    D.R. Horton Halifax Plantation Villas

    2771 Kinsale Ln, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /38

    $278,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    16 Wildwood Trail, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,543 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,314

    Last Listing Agent Renita Kershaw RE/MAX Signature

    16 Wildwood Trail, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /2

    $270,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    55 N Capri Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,775 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF

    Current Estimated Value $275,425

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    55 N Capri Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /50

    $499,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    3470 Strickland Rd, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,960

    Last Listing Agent Diane Morgan Realty Pros Assured

    3470 Strickland Rd, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /40

    $405,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    732 N Beach St, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,653

    Last Listing Agent Candace Curtis Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners

    732 N Beach St, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /2

    $285,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    85 Levee Ln, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,489 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,269

    Last Listing Agent Augusto Rodriguez-Aponte MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE

    85 Levee Ln, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /37

    $300,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    3162 Kailani Ct, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,911

    Last Listing Agent Priscilla Chanfrau Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors

    3162 Kailani Ct, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /51

    $495,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    1519 N Beach St, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,969 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,741

    Last Listing Agent GLENN HILL Florida Homes Realty & Mortgage

    1519 N Beach St, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • 11 Regency Rd, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    $435,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    11 Regency Rd, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,095 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,000

    ICI Homes Plantation Bay - Westlake Townhomes

    11 Regency Rd, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /10

    $294,990 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    2719 Kinsale Ln, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,113

    D.R. Horton Halifax Plantation Villas

    2719 Kinsale Ln, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /42

    $380,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    5 Fawn Pass Way, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,991 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,985

    Last Listing Agent R. Alex Bittner Realty Pros Assured

    5 Fawn Pass Way, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /2

    $500,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    19 Abacus Ave, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,809 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,773

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Baldwin MAGNOLIA PROPERTIES

    19 Abacus Ave, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /30

    $345,990 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    18 Sprout Ln, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,964

    D.R. Horton Gardenside at Ormond Station

    18 Sprout Ln, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /14

    $430,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    556 Brookhaven Trail, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,603

    Meritage Homes Ridgehaven - Signature Series

    556 Brookhaven Trail, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /54

    $660,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    762 S Beach St, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $320/SF
    • 184 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $673,096

    Last Listing Agent Joy Pratt-Martin PA LPT Realty, LLC

    762 S Beach St, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /61

    $590,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    127 Oak Ln, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,463

    Last Listing Agent Patrick O'Brien O'Brien Real Estate LLC

    127 Oak Ln, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home