2,011

Recently Sold Homes in 32174

Section Image Section Image
  • /45

    $619,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    375 Stirling Bridge Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $618,363

    Last Listing Agent Mark Polakovich Deuces Realty

    375 Stirling Bridge Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /14

    $380,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    560 Brookhaven Trail, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Ridgehaven - Signature Series

    560 Brookhaven Trail, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /81

    $422,500 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    83 Sanchez Ave, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,197

    Last Listing Agent Marsha Evans Realty Pros Assured

    83 Sanchez Ave, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /2

    $1,375,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    514 Wingspan Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,243 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $424/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,345,223

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Kargar VENTURE DEVELOPMENT REALTY,INC

    514 Wingspan Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /2

    $135,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1821 Palmer Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,796

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Margison Realty Pros Assured

    1821 Palmer Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /17

    $252,500 Sold May 14, 2025

    28 Wilmette Ave, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 254 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,238

    Last Listing Agent Kelly White Jack White Land Company LLC

    28 Wilmette Ave, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /39

    $257,225 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    311 Timberline Trail, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,076

    Last Listing Agent Shea Drury Ted Rugg & Associates LLC

    311 Timberline Trail, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /2

    $80,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    487 Collins St, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,238 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 43% Below List Price
    • $65/SF
    • 207 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Takeshia Rhynes RHYNES REAL ESTATE

    487 Collins St, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /9

    $100,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    3674 Tamarack Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • Land
    • 2.33 Acres
    • $42,918 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $97,730

    Last Listing Agent Dena Brokaw. Realtor Realty Pros Assured

    3674 Tamarack Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /41

    $595,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    10 Foxhunter Flat, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $625,825

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Weller EXP Realty LLC

    10 Foxhunter Flat, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /44

    $380,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    98 Pergola Place, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,983 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,966

    Last Listing Agent Buzzy Porter Realty Pros Assured

    98 Pergola Place, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /17

    $1,215,914 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    440 Stirling Bridge Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,813 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $432/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,197,663

    Last Listing Agent Ali Kargar ICI Select Realty Inc

    440 Stirling Bridge Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /78

    $330,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    7 Jasmine Run, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,619 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 285 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,082

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Jewels Coldwell Banker Premier Properties

    7 Jasmine Run, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /32

    $395,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    126 Knollwood Cir Unit 1, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,929

    Last Listing Agent Joe Akialis Ormond Realty

    126 Knollwood Cir Unit 1, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /2

    $442,745 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    3221 Arch Ave, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 209 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,287

    Last Listing Agent Paul King DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

    3221 Arch Ave, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /45

    $695,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    596 Aldenham Ln, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $687,734

    Last Listing Agent Mark Polakovich Deuces Realty

    596 Aldenham Ln, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /2

    $434,990 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    3370 Arch Ave, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,667

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Cline DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

    3370 Arch Ave, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /2

    $25,000 Sold Dec 27, 2025

    287 Selden Ave, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $104,167 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $125,214

    Last Listing Agent Jeanne Seybold RE/MAX SELECT PROFESSIONALS

    287 Selden Ave, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /45

    $235,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    596 S Ridgewood Ave, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,609 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,032

    Last Listing Agent Kandi Schromm RE/MAX Signature

    596 S Ridgewood Ave, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /74

    $1,000,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    260 Spreading Oak Ln, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,028 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $330/SF
    • 365 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,013,991

    Last Listing Agent Carly Krajewski Realty Pros Assured

    260 Spreading Oak Ln, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /2

    $255,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    1744 Valencia Ave, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,263

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Mutter MUTTER REALTY

    1744 Valencia Ave, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /17

    $140,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    88 Lincoln Ave, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • Land
    • 5,227 Sq Ft
    • $1,166,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $139,764

    Last Listing Agent Ana Angelov Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors

    88 Lincoln Ave, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /2

    $640,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    1254 Royal Pointe Ln, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,117 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $641,376

    Last Listing Agent Niki Luther PALM COAST REAL ESTATE COMPANY

    1254 Royal Pointe Ln, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /86

    $772,500 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    652 S Lake Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,746 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $768,529

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Kargar Venture Development Realty, Inc

    652 S Lake Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /53

    $390,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    2836 Monaghan Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,839 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,363

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Johnston Lifestyle Realty Group Inc

    2836 Monaghan Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /11

    $354,990 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1327 Lawndale Ct, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,885

    D.R. Horton Fountain View

    1327 Lawndale Ct, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /25

    $384,990 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    3322 Arch Ave, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,948

    D.R. Horton Archers Mill

    3322 Arch Ave, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /12

    $438,790 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    580 Brookhaven Trail, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 271 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,259

    Meritage Homes Ridgehaven - Signature Series

    580 Brookhaven Trail, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /14

    $419,990 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    331 Bracer Way, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,656

    D.R. Horton Archers Mill

    331 Bracer Way, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /26

    $250,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    20 Tomoka Ave Unit 1020, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,232

    Last Listing Agent Dulce Monahan Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors

    20 Tomoka Ave Unit 1020, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /2

    $745,000 Sold Mar 22, 2026

    4 Rocky Creek Trail, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,902 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $737,877

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Ann REALTY PROS ASSURED

    4 Rocky Creek Trail, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /9

    $40,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    1130 Avenue F, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $235,294 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Cathey RE/MAX Signature

    1130 Avenue F, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /41

    $448,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    11 Wild Cat Ln, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $203/SF

    Current Estimated Value $400,617

    Last Listing Agent Deana Frechette Simply Real Estate

    11 Wild Cat Ln, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /54

    $550,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    3 Pine Bluff Trail, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,128

    Last Listing Agent Cindie Rosario Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC

    3 Pine Bluff Trail, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /42

    $271,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2 Misners Trail, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,642

    Last Listing Agent Shannon FitzPatrick RE/MAX Signature

    2 Misners Trail, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /76

    $815,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    89 N Saint Andrews Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,849 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $825,639

    Last Listing Agent Didiayer Snyder Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC

    89 N Saint Andrews Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /11

    $359,990 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    113 Heirloom Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,000

    D.R. Horton Gardenside at Ormond Station

    113 Heirloom Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /13

    $412,990 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    50 Sprout Ln, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,517

    D.R. Horton Gardenside at Ormond Station

    50 Sprout Ln, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /41

    $462,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    96 Hollow Branch Crossing, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,791

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Jackson Simply Real Estate

    96 Hollow Branch Crossing, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home