$54,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025
1109 Avenue I, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
- 3 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,040 Sq Ft
- Built 1980
Last Sold Summary
- $52/SF
- 14 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno Beycome of Florida LLC
1109 Avenue I, Ormond Beach, FL 32174$54,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025
1109 Avenue I, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno Beycome of Florida LLC
1109 Avenue I, Ormond Beach, FL 32174$408,990 Sold Aug 05, 2025
33 Sprout Ln, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $423,852
D.R. Horton Gardenside at Ormond Station
33 Sprout Ln, Ormond Beach, FL 32174$568,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025
4 Lakewood Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $572,211
Last Listing Agent Mike Metzger Realty Pros Assured
4 Lakewood Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174$467,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025
3605 Galway Ln, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $477,433
Last Listing Agent Michael Grossholz A M Home Realty
3605 Galway Ln, Ormond Beach, FL 32174$840,000 Sold May 21, 2025
1520 Kilrush Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $817,351
Last Listing Agent Rachel Mcgrath PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
1520 Kilrush Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174$142,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025
32 Foxcroft Run, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $142,705
Last Listing Agent Kymberlee Nguyen Realty Pros Assured
32 Foxcroft Run, Ormond Beach, FL 32174$333,840 Sold Dec 30, 2025
53 Sprout Ln, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Stephen Cline DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
53 Sprout Ln, Ormond Beach, FL 32174$360,000 Sold Jan 13, 2026