2,011

Recently Sold Homes in 32174

Section Image Section Image
  • /22

    $299,990 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    2592 Kinsale Ln, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,357

    D.R. Horton Halifax Plantation Villas

    2592 Kinsale Ln, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /2

    $170,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    689 Wellington Station Blvd Unit 41, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 231 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,184

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Smith LPT REALTY, LLC

    689 Wellington Station Blvd Unit 41, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /58

    $460,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    980 Shockney Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,108

    Last Listing Agent Melinda Richardson 386RealEstate.com

    980 Shockney Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /65

    $352,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    781 Aldenham Ln, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,357

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Kargar Venture Development Realty, Inc

    781 Aldenham Ln, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /8

    $448,990 Sold May 01, 2026

    314 Bracer Way, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,500

    D.R. Horton Archers Mill

    314 Bracer Way, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /2

    $830,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1324 Dovercourt Ln, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $860,700

    Last Listing Agent Buzzy Porter REALTY PROS ASSURED

    1324 Dovercourt Ln, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /2

    $409,990 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    3313 Arch Ave, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 192 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Cline DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

    3313 Arch Ave, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /13

    $393,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    1324 Oakhaven Ave, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,333

    Meritage Homes Ridgehaven - Signature Series

    1324 Oakhaven Ave, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /35

    $361,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    897 Lindenwood Cir N, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,905 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,690

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Martin PA Watson Realty Corp

    897 Lindenwood Cir N, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /59

    $485,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1 Pine Valley Cir, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,725 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,078

    Last Listing Agent Bill Navarra Realty Pros Assured

    1 Pine Valley Cir, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /34

    $235,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    539 Lake Bridge Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,599 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,217

    Last Listing Agent Scott Zeff Zeff Realty LLC,

    539 Lake Bridge Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /26

    $416,250 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    37 Pine Valley Cir, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,295

    Last Listing Agent Lee Toutounchian Executive Realty Group LLC

    37 Pine Valley Cir, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /44

    $338,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    860 Lindenwood Cir N, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,529

    Last Listing Agent Ruth Trychel Simply Real Estate

    860 Lindenwood Cir N, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /2

    $382,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    92 Alanwood Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,683 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,128

    Last Listing Agent Al Wilson Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors

    92 Alanwood Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /2

    $404,990 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1359 Morning Walk Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paul King DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

    1359 Morning Walk Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /36

    $400,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    3189 Connemara Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,919 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 214 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,120

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Adams Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors

    3189 Connemara Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /2

    $183,000 Sold Jun 19, 2025

    28 Tomoka Meadows Blvd, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF

    Current Estimated Value $183,771

    Last Listing Agent Carly Krajewski Realty Pros Assured

    28 Tomoka Meadows Blvd, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /70

    $540,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    255 Woodhaven Cir W, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,469 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,009

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Gildon, PA Realty Pros Assured

    255 Woodhaven Cir W, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /2

    $160,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    5 Soco Trail, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,439 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,886

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Caudill FLORIDA LIFE REAL ESTATE GROUP

    5 Soco Trail, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /54

    $325,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    48 Aaron Cir, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,389 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,107

    Last Listing Agent Brady Nelson REAL BROKER LLC

    48 Aaron Cir, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • 1452 Morning Walk Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    $334,990 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1452 Morning Walk Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,630

    D.R. Horton Fountain View

    1452 Morning Walk Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /2

    $364,990 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    1499 Fountain View St, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,240

1499 Fountain View St, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /25

    $185,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    1910 Woodcrest Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Billy Ryals Charles Rutenberg Realty Orlando LLC

    1910 Woodcrest Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /15

    $374,990 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    3366 Arch Ave, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,712

    D.R. Horton Archers Mill

    3366 Arch Ave, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /69

    $525,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    199 Black Hickory Way, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,931 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,224

    Last Listing Agent Patti Mckinley Realty Pros Assured

    199 Black Hickory Way, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /60

    $362,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    475 Hammock Ln, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,653

    Last Listing Agent Cora Winn Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors

    475 Hammock Ln, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /26

    $317,900 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    20 Laurel Oaks Cir, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,604

    Last Listing Agent Mariangeles Gomez Perez RE/MAX Signature

    20 Laurel Oaks Cir, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /38

    $285,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    3 Castle Manor Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,815

    Last Listing Agent Mike Gagliardi RE/MAX Signature

    3 Castle Manor Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /12

    $519,660 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    429 Brookhaven Trail, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,791 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 198 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,866

    Meritage Homes Ridgehaven - Reserve Series

    429 Brookhaven Trail, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • 29 Sprout Ln, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    $329,990 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    29 Sprout Ln, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,788

    D.R. Horton Gardenside at Ormond Station

    29 Sprout Ln, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /53

    $490,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    8 Dormer Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,733 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,726

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Goncalves Campos EXIT Real Estate Property Solutions

    8 Dormer Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /74

    $675,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    59 Kingsley Cir, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $661,353

    Last Listing Agent Willow Hanna Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners

    59 Kingsley Cir, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /30

    $737,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    451 Stirling Bridge Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,565 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $760,073

    Last Listing Agent Ali Kargar ICI Select Realty Inc

    451 Stirling Bridge Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /2

    $230,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    109 Cuadro Place, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,462

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Balaban RE/MAX Signature

    109 Cuadro Place, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /2

    $302,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    41 Pergola Place, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,489 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,273

    Last Listing Agent Romel Camacho TCT REALTY GROUP LLC

    41 Pergola Place, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /56

    $850,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    21 Tomoka Cove Way, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $859,162

    Last Listing Agent Julie Cvercko Prime Real Estate Inc.

    21 Tomoka Cove Way, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /58

    $422,100 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    621 Santa fe Ave, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,392

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Carter Realty Pros Assured

    621 Santa fe Ave, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /40

    $124,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    2001 Linda Ave, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,003 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eric Zimmerman RE/MAX Advantage

    2001 Linda Ave, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /3

    $101,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    174 Hand Ave, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 798 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $104,212

    Last Listing Agent Doug Gernert RE/MAX Signature

    174 Hand Ave, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home