2,011

Recently Sold Homes in 32174

Section Image Section Image
  • /99

    $420,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    115 Bay Lake Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,111 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,162

    Last Listing Agent Brian Hunter Claire Hunter Realty, Inc.

    115 Bay Lake Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /73

    $498,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    38 Herringbone Way, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,236

    Last Listing Agent Aimee Haase Realty Pros Assured

    38 Herringbone Way, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /55

    $400,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    852 Pinewood Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,713

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Spelman Venture Development Realty, Inc

    852 Pinewood Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /51

    $355,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    179 Deer Lake Cir, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,658 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,803

    Last Listing Agent Rose Roberts Realty Pros Assured

    179 Deer Lake Cir, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /43

    $340,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    159 Chrysanthemum Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,126

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Carter Realty Pros Assured

    159 Chrysanthemum Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /2

    $506,500 Sold May 01, 2026

    239 Wilmette Ave, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,661

    Last Listing Agent Deana Frechette SIMPLY REAL ESTATE

    239 Wilmette Ave, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /90

    $507,500 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    22 Forest View Way Unit I, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,029

    Last Listing Agent Patti Mckinley Realty Pros Assured

    22 Forest View Way Unit I, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /2

    $369,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    24 Shear Water Trail, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,031 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,684

    Last Listing Agent John Katker NEW STREET REALTY

    24 Shear Water Trail, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /2

    $417,990 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    19 Honeybell Way, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,689

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Cline DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

    19 Honeybell Way, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /2

    $620,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    343 Stirling Bridge Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $630,223

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Capps KOKOMO REALTY LLC

    343 Stirling Bridge Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /10

    $384,990 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1415 Morning Walk Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,601

    D.R. Horton Fountain View

    1415 Morning Walk Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /35

    $325,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    345 Grove St, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,459

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Rodriguez EXIT Real Estate Property Solutions

    345 Grove St, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /59

    $440,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    61 Levee Ln, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,286

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Toia Realty Pros Assured

    61 Levee Ln, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /17

    $349,990 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    1312 Lawndale Ct, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Fountain View

    1312 Lawndale Ct, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /67

    $370,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    232 Chippewa Cir, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,248

    Last Listing Agent Bill Navarra Realty Pros Assured

    232 Chippewa Cir, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /2

    $395,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    370 Hand Ave, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,643

    Last Listing Agent Lynda Miller PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY

    370 Hand Ave, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /2

    $539,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    1309 Wicklow Ln, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,267 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,591

    Last Listing Agent Candace Curtis KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY FL. PARTN

    1309 Wicklow Ln, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /43

    $608,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    16 Lionshead Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $616,013

    Last Listing Agent Dave Lieb RE/MAX Signature

    16 Lionshead Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /2

    $465,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    3142 Silvermines Ave, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,949 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,788

    Last Listing Agent EZRA MARCUS (DR) EZRA MARCUS REALTOR

    3142 Silvermines Ave, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /2

    $423,990 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1622 Houmas St, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,556

1622 Houmas St, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /9

    $295,990 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    2759 Kinsale Ln, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,697

    D.R. Horton Halifax Plantation Villas

    2759 Kinsale Ln, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /2

    $545,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    3428 Rexford Cir, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,329 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,428

    Last Listing Agent Steve BROOKS GRAND LIVING REALTY

    3428 Rexford Cir, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /22

    $225,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    17 Putnam Ave, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,830

    Last Listing Agent Andy Thompson Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors

    17 Putnam Ave, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /10

    $339,990 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    46 Sprout Ln, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Gardenside at Ormond Station

    46 Sprout Ln, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /65

    $650,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    6 Leisure Wood Way, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $648,497

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Ferguson Simply Real Estate

    6 Leisure Wood Way, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /12

    $359,990 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    17 Honeybell Way, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,361

    D.R. Horton Groveside at Ormond Station

    17 Honeybell Way, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /2

    $640,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    9 Circle Creek Way, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,027 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $614,842

    Last Listing Agent Didiayer Snyder OCEANS LUXURY REALTY FULL SVC

    9 Circle Creek Way, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /13

    $394,990 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    308 Bracer Way, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Archers Mill

    308 Bracer Way, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /58

    $409,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    31 Abacus Ave, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,853

    Last Listing Agent Eric Zimmerman RE/MAX Advantage

    31 Abacus Ave, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /42

    $750,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    214 Ashford Lakes Cir, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $749,134

    Last Listing Agent Janet Fuller RE/MAX Signature

    214 Ashford Lakes Cir, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /29

    $400,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    20 Ardisia Cir, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,909 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,817

    Last Listing Agent Donald Bell RE/MAX Signature

    20 Ardisia Cir, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /30

    $217,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1702 Carolina Ave, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 217 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,409

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Karet Realty Pros Assured

    1702 Carolina Ave, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /40

    $275,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    354 Fir St, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 345 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,840

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Kargar Venture Development Realty, Inc

    354 Fir St, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /37

    $110,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    1718 Maryland Ave, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $91/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $111,517

    Last Listing Agent Mike Gagliardi RE/MAX Signature

    1718 Maryland Ave, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /63

    $685,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    26 Twelve Oaks Trail, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 179 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $722,542

    Last Listing Agent Bill Navarra Realty Pros Assured

    26 Twelve Oaks Trail, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /36

    $449,990 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    3203 Arch Ave, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,064

    D.R. Horton Archers Mill

    3203 Arch Ave, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /23

    $565,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    330 Rodeo Rd, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $386/SF
    • 221 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $571,232

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Margison Realty Pros Assured

    330 Rodeo Rd, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /39

    $300,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    11 Eileen Terrace, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,226

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Karet Realty Pros Assured

    11 Eileen Terrace, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home