2,011

Recently Sold Homes in 32174

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $206,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    1304 Par Ave, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,559

    Last Listing Agent Lucia Eich TAKE ACTION PROPERTIES, LLC

    1304 Par Ave, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /60

    $548,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    31 Circle Creek Way, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,079

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Nitsch Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors

    31 Circle Creek Way, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /2

    $565,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    210 Cypress Trail Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,735 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,221

    Last Listing Agent Victor Nguyen CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    210 Cypress Trail Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • 434 Brookhaven Trail, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    $606,420 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    434 Brookhaven Trail, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,807 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 208 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,475

    Meritage Homes Ridgehaven - Reserve Series

    434 Brookhaven Trail, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /104

    $1,450,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    264 Stirling Bridge Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $437/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,444,996

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Kargar Venture Development Realty, Inc

    264 Stirling Bridge Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /40

    $450,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    35 China Moon Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,693

    Last Listing Agent Hilary Deininger Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners

    35 China Moon Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /38

    $387,500 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    5 Fox Lair Ct, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,033 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 355 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,256

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Kerson Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners

    5 Fox Lair Ct, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /2

    $575,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    1321 Antrim Cir, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF

    Current Estimated Value $607,999

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    1321 Antrim Cir, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /86

    $600,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    1234 Hampstead Ln, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,417 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $618,676

1234 Hampstead Ln, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /38

    $362,500 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1155 Kilkenny Ln, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,617 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,346

    Last Listing Agent Carl Vasile EXIT Real Estate Property Solutions

    1155 Kilkenny Ln, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /72

    $423,000 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    33 Wild Fern Ln, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,123 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,816

    Last Listing Agent Deana Frechette Simply Real Estate

    33 Wild Fern Ln, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /49

    $377,500 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    11 Cypress View Trail, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,657 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,047

    Last Listing Agent Dana Davis LPT REALTY LLC

    11 Cypress View Trail, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /96

    $1,290,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    524 Wingspan Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,663 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $484/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,243,037

524 Wingspan Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /35

    $187,500 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    707 Cordova Ave, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,697

    Last Listing Agent Al Wilson Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors

    707 Cordova Ave, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /33

    $230,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    290 Pine St, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,576

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Nickley Keller Williams at the Parks

    290 Pine St, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /35

    $369,900 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    59 Westland Run, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,807

    Last Listing Agent Katie Brousse Realty Pros Assured

    59 Westland Run, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /80

    $515,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    18 Black Creek Way, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,151 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,245

    Last Listing Agent Debi Callahan Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors

    18 Black Creek Way, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /52

    $245,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    1184 Athlone Way, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,393 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 331 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,970

    Last Listing Agent Adrian Rodriguez Palladium Investments, Inc

    1184 Athlone Way, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /62

    $710,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    801 Arbor Glen Ct, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,569 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 213 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $756,577

    Last Listing Agent Mary Maholias Realty Pros Assured

    801 Arbor Glen Ct, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /80

    $635,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    380 Stirling Bridge Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,193 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $630,495

380 Stirling Bridge Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home