2,011

Recently Sold Homes in 32174

Section Image Section Image
  • /11

    $399,990 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    1375 Morning Walk Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,381

    D.R. Horton Fountain View

    1375 Morning Walk Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /31

    $280,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1135 Hansberry Ct, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,087

    Last Listing Agent Annalena Charla RE/MAX Signature

    1135 Hansberry Ct, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /45

    $292,400 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    732 Orchard Ave, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 301 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,539

    Last Listing Agent Mehrdad Khorassani FAME Real Estate LLC

    732 Orchard Ave, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /59

    $426,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    21 Moonglow Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,037 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,436

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Cortez Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors

    21 Moonglow Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /48

    $331,500 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    5 Southern Pine Trail, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,357

    Last Listing Agent Bill Navarra Realty Pros Assured

    5 Southern Pine Trail, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /2

    $480,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    422 Brookhaven Trail, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,487 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,343

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Sumner MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY

    422 Brookhaven Trail, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /22

    $310,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    187 Deer Lake Cir, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,462

    Last Listing Agent Rose Roberts Realty Pros Assured

    187 Deer Lake Cir, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /14

    $409,990 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    1634 Houmas St, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,417

    D.R. Horton Fountain View

    1634 Houmas St, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /58

    $468,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    310 Rio Pinar Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,703 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 207 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,311

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Ryan Never 6 Percent Realty Inc.

    310 Rio Pinar Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /58

    $565,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    4 Willow Oaks Trail, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,399

    Last Listing Agent Glynne Pascal Simply Real Estate

    4 Willow Oaks Trail, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /29

    $369,990 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    55 Sprout Ln, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,447 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,000

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Cline D R Horton Realty of Central Florida

    55 Sprout Ln, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /2

    $381,990 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    4242 Acoma Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,000

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Cline DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

    4242 Acoma Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /40

    $394,990 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    3225 Arch Ave, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,720

    D.R. Horton Archers Mill

    3225 Arch Ave, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /2

    $332,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    3238 Bailey Ann Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,695 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 220 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,779

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Cain RE/MAX SELECT PROFESSIONALS

    3238 Bailey Ann Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /56

    $389,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    32 Stoney Ridge Ln, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,624

    Last Listing Agent Mick Kauffman RE/MAX Signature

    32 Stoney Ridge Ln, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /11

    $365,990 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    101 Heirloom Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,347

    D.R. Horton Gardenside at Ormond Station

    101 Heirloom Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /9

    $349,990 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    1618 Houmas St, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,789

    D.R. Horton Fountain View

    1618 Houmas St, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /2

    $110,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    152 Inglewood Ct, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Below List Price
    • $85/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,618

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Gardner EXP Realty LLC

    152 Inglewood Ct, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /45

    $255,000 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    105 Northbrook Ln, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,684

    Last Listing Agent Robert Page Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors

    105 Northbrook Ln, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /2

    $550,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    116 Chelsea Place Ave, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,699

    Last Listing Agent Kirsten Finley Fiv Realty Co Florida LLC

    116 Chelsea Place Ave, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /40

    $414,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    103 Heirloom Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,777

103 Heirloom Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /2

    $604,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    2975 Arranmore Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $613,577

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Campbell TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FLORIDA INC

    2975 Arranmore Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /46

    $278,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    48 Treetop Cir, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,079 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,798

    Last Listing Agent Ann Licate Deckman Realty One Group Evolve

    48 Treetop Cir, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /19

    $110,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    635 Orchard Ave, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • Land
    • 1.14 Acres
    • $96,491 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,667

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Ferguson Simply Real Estate

    635 Orchard Ave, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /52

    $625,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    404 Nottinghill St, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $634,585

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Gildon, PA Realty Pros Assured

    404 Nottinghill St, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /82

    $650,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    50 Rocky Bluff Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,990 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $668,181

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Gildon, PA Realty Pros Assured

    50 Rocky Bluff Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /50

    $560,000 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    3787 Carrick Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,764

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Moor Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors

    3787 Carrick Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /40

    $364,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    11 Monte Savino Blvd, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 280 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,745

    Last Listing Agent Angeline Shull RE/MAX Signature

    11 Monte Savino Blvd, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /37

    $352,500 Sold May 12, 2025

    799 Sterthaus Dr Unit 403, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,960

    Last Listing Agent Clinton Bagwell Realty Pros Assured

    799 Sterthaus Dr Unit 403, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /70

    $355,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    1128 Kilkenny Ln, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,081 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,659

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Kargar Venture Development Realty, Inc

    1128 Kilkenny Ln, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /40

    $505,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1317 Harwick Ln, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,151 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,506

    Last Listing Agent Mark Polakovich Deuces Realty

    1317 Harwick Ln, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /2

    $289,900 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    38 Landings Ln, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 250 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,377

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Sawyer BETTER BUY REALTY LLC

    38 Landings Ln, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /56

    $298,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    120 N Arbor Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,474

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Merry Simply Real Estate

    120 N Arbor Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /97

    $1,009,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    650 Woodbridge Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $320/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,056,516

650 Woodbridge Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /83

    $314,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    3 Treetop Trail, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,475

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Lombardo Coastal Gateway Real Estate Group

    3 Treetop Trail, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /14

    $364,990 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    1619 Houmas St, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,097

    D.R. Horton Fountain View

    1619 Houmas St, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /21

    $240,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1285 Buckeye Rd, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,650

    Last Listing Agent Marie Richardson Daytona Beach International Realty LLC

    1285 Buckeye Rd, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /24

    $330,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    34 Old MacOn Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,583 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,650

    Last Listing Agent Rose Roberts Realty Pros Assured

    34 Old MacOn Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home