2,011

Recently Sold Homes in 32174

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $430,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    3108 Inishmore Dr Unit II, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,141 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,512

    Last Listing Agent David Lambert REDFIN CORPORATION

    3108 Inishmore Dr Unit II, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /40

    $275,900 Sold May 29, 2025

    1767 Valencia Ave, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,569

    Last Listing Agent Ricky Jindra Watson Realty Corp.

    1767 Valencia Ave, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /2

    $247,000 Sold Sep 01, 2025

    3470 Bareback Trail, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,845

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Lima TOP RANK REAL ESTATE LLC

    3470 Bareback Trail, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /2

    $424,990 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    3309 Arch Ave, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Cline DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

    3309 Arch Ave, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /2

    $354,990 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1320 Lawndale Ct, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

1320 Lawndale Ct, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /84

    $340,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    438 Harbour Town Ln, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,622

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Gildon, PA Realty Pros Assured

    438 Harbour Town Ln, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /37

    $250,000 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    345 Collins St, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF

    Current Estimated Value $260,967

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Wolf Realty Pros Assured

    345 Collins St, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /95

    $380,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    74 Kingsley Ln, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 276 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,371

    Last Listing Agent Brian Hunter Claire Hunter Realty, Inc.

    74 Kingsley Ln, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /2

    $430,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    75 Knollwood Estates Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,231

    Last Listing Agent Priscilla Arzivian LPT REALTY LLC (PALM COAST)

    75 Knollwood Estates Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /45

    $805,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    836 Creekwood Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $322/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $800,261

    Last Listing Agent Cliff Glansen FlatFee.com

    836 Creekwood Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /88

    $565,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    33 Magnolia Dr N Unit N, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,843 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $604,442

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Kargar Venture Development Realty, Inc

    33 Magnolia Dr N Unit N, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • 3199 Arch Ave, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    $476,990 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    3199 Arch Ave, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,523

    D.R. Horton Archers Mill

    3199 Arch Ave, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /88

    $742,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    871 Creekwood Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,857 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $746,021

871 Creekwood Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /2

    $348,500 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    71 Wrendale Loop, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,332

    Last Listing Agent Janeanne Blankenburg FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE

    71 Wrendale Loop, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /40

    $460,000 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    4 Pueblo Trail, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,315 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,358

    Last Listing Agent Ana Angelov Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors

    4 Pueblo Trail, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /2

    $279,990 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    2547 Kinsale Ln, Halifax, FL 32174

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,488

2547 Kinsale Ln, Halifax, FL 32174
  • /67

    $547,500 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    801 Westlake Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 184 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,413

    Last Listing Agent Buzzy Porter Realty Pros Assured

    801 Westlake Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /40

    $105,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    640 N Nova Rd Unit 104, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 932 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 292 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $117,685

    Last Listing Agent Lorne Marandino Realty Experts Florida

    640 N Nova Rd Unit 104, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /9

    $364,990 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    1259 Big Bass Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,000

    D.R. Horton Fountain View

    1259 Big Bass Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /23

    $304,990 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    2568 Kinsale Ln, Halifax, FL 32174

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,966

    D.R. Horton Halifax Plantation Villas

    2568 Kinsale Ln, Halifax, FL 32174
  • /14

    $260,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    6 Waterberry Cir, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,214

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Barbaro A.H. Stone & Associates Inc

    6 Waterberry Cir, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /11

    $339,990 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    105 Heirloom Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,179

    D.R. Horton Gardenside at Ormond Station

    105 Heirloom Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /2

    $225,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    740 S Ridgewood Ave, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,811 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,667

    Last Listing Agent Cydney Reagan 1ST CLASS REAL ESTATE REAGAN R

    740 S Ridgewood Ave, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /12

    $505,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    3207 Arch Ave, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,787 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,248

    Last Listing Agent Paul King D R Horton Realty of Central Florida

    3207 Arch Ave, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /7

    $520,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    453 Brookhaven Trail, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,791 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 249 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,000

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Sumner Meritage Homes of Florida Realty LLC

    453 Brookhaven Trail, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /16

    $414,990 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    1611 Houmas St, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Fountain View

    1611 Houmas St, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /2

    $550,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    2995 Arranmore Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,721 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,421

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Campbell TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FLORIDA INC

    2995 Arranmore Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /40

    $391,500 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    82 Chrysanthemum Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,869 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,083

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Chapman Real Broker, LLC

    82 Chrysanthemum Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • 1456 Morning Walk Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    $324,990 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    1456 Morning Walk Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,185

    D.R. Horton Fountain View

    1456 Morning Walk Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /2

    $356,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    163 Chrysanthemum Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,343

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Lobb RE/MAX SIGNATURE

    163 Chrysanthemum Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /43

    $310,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    772 Cordova Ave, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,492

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Gildon, PA Realty Pros Assured

    772 Cordova Ave, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /46

    $645,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    1333 Antrim Cir, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $687,326

    Last Listing Agent Mary Smith RE/MAX Signature

    1333 Antrim Cir, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /50

    $327,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    64 Pergola Place, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 265 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,267

    Last Listing Agent Jason DeSantis RE/MAX Aerospace Realty

    64 Pergola Place, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /2

    $320,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    3000 Glin Cir, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,078

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Ronson PARKSIDE REALTY GROUP

    3000 Glin Cir, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • 1448 Morning Walk Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    $334,990 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    1448 Morning Walk Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,054

    D.R. Horton Fountain View

    1448 Morning Walk Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /2

    $305,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    2723 Kinsale Ln, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF

    Current Estimated Value $295,860

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    2723 Kinsale Ln, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /11

    $334,990 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    52 Sprout Ln, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,632

    D.R. Horton Gardenside at Ormond Station

    52 Sprout Ln, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /69

    $287,500 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    10 Park Place, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,477 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,227

    Last Listing Agent Ashley McGrath PA Realty Pros Assured

    10 Park Place, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /2

    $245,000 Sold Sep 07, 2025

    1740 Palm Rd, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,431 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 260 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,060

    Last Listing Agent Alejandro Salazar UBIICA LLC

    1740 Palm Rd, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /80

    $605,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    530 West St, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $617,657

    Last Listing Agent Geraldine Westfall Simply Real Estate

    530 West St, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home