2,011

Recently Sold Homes in 32174

Section Image Section Image
  • /44

    $625,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    126 Briargate Look, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $308/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $638,573

    Last Listing Agent Rose Roberts Realty Pros Assured

    126 Briargate Look, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /93

    $900,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    540 Leeway Trail, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $895,614

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Barkley Florida Beaches Real Estate Company

    540 Leeway Trail, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /30

    $350,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    886 Lindenwood Cir W, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,380

    Last Listing Agent Ruth Trychel Simply Real Estate

    886 Lindenwood Cir W, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /51

    $375,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    8 Wrendale Loop, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,506

    Last Listing Agent Janet Fuller RE/MAX Signature

    8 Wrendale Loop, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /51

    $262,500 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    195 Deer Lake Cir, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,714

    Last Listing Agent Denise Demico FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    195 Deer Lake Cir, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /2

    $388,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    1336 Oakhaven Ave, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,337 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,715

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Sumner MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY

    1336 Oakhaven Ave, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /37

    $540,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    1314 Oak Forest Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,914

    Last Listing Agent Ana Angelov Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors

    1314 Oak Forest Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /54

    $333,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    9 Timber Trail, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,063

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Rangasammy 1st Florida Realty LLC

    9 Timber Trail, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /4

    $400,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    2420 Warden Trail, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • Land
    • 9.45 Acres
    • $42,328 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 782 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,719

    Last Listing Agent Christine Jarrell Simply Real Estate

    2420 Warden Trail, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /20

    $510,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    17 Magnolia Dr N, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,616

    Last Listing Agent David Glidewell RE/MAX Signature

    17 Magnolia Dr N, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /41

    $439,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    41 Fawn Haven Trail, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,854 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,828

    Last Listing Agent Deena Adelson Coldwell Banker Premier Properties

    41 Fawn Haven Trail, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /2

    $440,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    718 Dolphin Head Ln, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,567 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,686

    Last Listing Agent Kim Peran ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS

    718 Dolphin Head Ln, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /10

    $401,990 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    2401 Dawson Ct, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,000

    D.R. Horton Wexford Cove

    2401 Dawson Ct, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /45

    $315,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    1314 Middle Lake Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,174

    Last Listing Agent Cole Zimmerman Venture Development Realty, Inc

    1314 Middle Lake Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /26

    $391,990 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    3318 Arch Ave, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Archers Mill

    3318 Arch Ave, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /10

    $334,345 Sold May 08, 2026

    124 Heirloom Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,217

    D.R. Horton Gardenside at Ormond Station

    124 Heirloom Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /2

    $525,990 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    3195 Arch Ave, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,787 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF

    Current Estimated Value $527,797

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    3195 Arch Ave, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /11

    $352,990 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    1623 Houmas St, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,298

    D.R. Horton Fountain View

    1623 Houmas St, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /84

    $369,990 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    3357 Arch Ave, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,034 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,757

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Cline D R Horton Realty of Central Florida

    3357 Arch Ave, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /34

    $355,990 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    81 Melogold Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,000

    Last Listing Agent Paul King D R Horton Realty of Central Florida

    81 Melogold Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /97

    $448,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    233 Riverbend Rd, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,348

    Last Listing Agent Renata Rosander Realty Pros Assured

    233 Riverbend Rd, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /77

    $512,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    1297 Harwick Ln, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,862 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,576

    Last Listing Agent Fay Sarshory Florida Property Experts Inc

    1297 Harwick Ln, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /2

    $435,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    38 Canterbury Woods, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,079

    Last Listing Agent Wyndell Pasch YETI REAL ESTATE LLC

    38 Canterbury Woods, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /27

    $387,900 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    723 Fleming Ave, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,942

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Schwoch EXIT Beach Realty

    723 Fleming Ave, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /39

    $337,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    3222 Bailey Ann Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,717 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,155

    Last Listing Agent Brian Henry COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALTY

    3222 Bailey Ann Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /47

    $339,990 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    1615 Houmas St, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,131

1615 Houmas St, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /69

    $435,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    4 Fernery Trail, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,020

    Last Listing Agent Neshia Oglesby Century 21 Sundance Realty

    4 Fernery Trail, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /58

    $485,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2901 Monaghan Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,993

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Gildon, PA Realty Pros Assured

    2901 Monaghan Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /2

    $700,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    2971 Arranmore Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $689,004

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Campbell TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FLORIDA INC

    2971 Arranmore Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /58

    $415,990 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1332 Lawndale Ct, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,601 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

1332 Lawndale Ct, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /10

    $354,990 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1605 Houmas St, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,668

    D.R. Horton Fountain View

    1605 Houmas St, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /9

    $428,990 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1371 Morning Walk Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Fountain View

    1371 Morning Walk Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /28

    $182,500 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    203 S Orchard St Unit 3D, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,083 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,391

    Last Listing Agent Will Ferro LPT Realty, LLC

    203 S Orchard St Unit 3D, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /24

    $410,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    767 Pineland Trail, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $363/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Justin Parsons EXP Realty, LLC

    767 Pineland Trail, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • 4248 Acoma Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    $404,990 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    4248 Acoma Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,813

    D.R. Horton Wexford Cove

    4248 Acoma Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /48

    $395,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    67 Kingsley Ln, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,819

    Last Listing Agent Brian Hunter Claire Hunter Realty, Inc.

    67 Kingsley Ln, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /40

    $370,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    108 Timberline Trail, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,555 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,373

    Last Listing Agent Todd Hammond Realty Pros Assured

    108 Timberline Trail, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /2

    $959,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    1066 Hampstead Ln, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $356/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $945,495

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Kargar VENTURE DEVELOPMENT REALTY,INC

    1066 Hampstead Ln, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home