58

Homes for Sale in 92368

Section Image
  • /8

    $64,900

    • Land
    • 2.07 Acres
    • $31,353 per Acre

    0 St Unit CV26080473, Oro Grande, CA 92368

    Discover the potential of this 2-acre parcel in Oro Grande, CA—an ideal opportunity to build your dream home, invest, or create a peaceful retreat. This spacious lot offers partial fencing, giving you a head start on defining your property while still allowing flexibility for future plans. Utilities are within reach, with electricity available NEARBY through neighboring properties, making

    Eddie Rocha LONESTAR REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    0 St Unit CV26080473, Oro Grande, CA 92368
  • /5

    $16,999

    $3K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 3.13 Acres
    • $5,429 per Acre

    0 Bonanza Trail Unit HD25131494, Other, CA 92368

    3.131 Acres of vacant land - Zoned Residential - Centrally located near Barstow, Helendale, Apple Valley and Victorville! Seller may be willing to carry with 50% downpayment. GPS Coordinates: 34.761451 -117.216933

    Lindsey Matea Realty ONE Group Empire

    0 Bonanza Trail Unit HD25131494, Other, CA 92368
  • /2

    $95,000

    • Land
    • 8.84 Acres
    • $10,747 per Acre

    0 W of Fwy Unit 523860, Apple Valley, CA 92307

    8.84 acres on west side of freeway close to Dale Evans Overpass where Town of Apple Valley has disclosed a large development on the east side for the Train to Las Vegas.

    Bill Quimby Hamilton Landon Real Estate

    0 W of Fwy Unit 523860, Apple Valley, CA 92307
  • /10

    $34,900

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $6,980 per Acre

    18 Oleander St, Oro Grande, CA 92368

    Amazing View!! Welcome to Oro Grande where this 5 acres lot is located and where you can build to dream ranch and enjoy the the beautiful sunrise and sunsets that makes this land location enjoyable and perfect for your retreat. Make this your own private sanctuary with the advantage of been close to all the amenities like shopping. Close to Silverwood Lake for fishing and plenty of space for all

    Pilar Zavala Alam Realty

    18 Oleander St, Oro Grande, CA 92368
  • /2

    $18,000

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $7,200 per Acre

    0 National Trails Hwy Unit HD23153459, Outside Area (Inside Ca), CA 92368

    This 2.5 Acre lot is up behind the rail road tracks. There is access but it’s hard to find.

    Marc Shivers Keller Williams Victor Valley

  • /3

    $60,000

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $6,000 per Acre

    0 Hills Rd, Adelanto, CA 92368

    Located near established parcels and accessible roads, this property offers excellent potential for investment or future development. Positioned in Adelanto, San Bernardino County, a region experiencing steady growth and expansion.

    Emmett Dalton Dalton Real Estate

    0 Hills Rd, Adelanto, CA 92368
  • /3

    $150,000

    • Land
    • 40 Acres
    • $3,750 per Acre

    0 Sky View Rd Unit RS25073683, Oro Grande, CA 92368

    Come and see this nature enthusiasts dream which offers peace and tranquility. Awesome views of the desert and mountain landscape.

    Debra Miller NT & Associates, Inc.

    0 Sky View Rd Unit RS25073683, Oro Grande, CA 92368
  • /2

    $75,000

    • Land
    • 10,001 Sq Ft
    • $326,655 per Acre

    0 Tawney Ride Ln Unit DW26085180, Victorville, CA 92394

    Build your dream home on this 10,000sq.ft lot, in a growing neighborhood, the lot is located right next to a new built home.

    Concepcion Santoyo ReMax Sky

    0 Tawney Ride Ln Unit DW26085180, Victorville, CA 92394
  • /3

    $85,000

    • Land
    • 1.99 Acres
    • $42,714 per Acre

    0 Hook and Richmond Unit HD26040748, Victorville, CA 92394

    Nice size parcel for you to build your custom home. Electric and water very close. Close to Hwy 395 for anyone who commutes. No Mellos Roos with property. Not far from Mojave Rd either. Great views of the Mountains. Public Access # of RV Spaces 0 Zoning Description" Residential 1 Lot Location Type: Standard Location Development Status: Raw Land Easements: Utility, See Map of Record Frontage Type:

    Nancy Vicuna Coldwell Banker Home Source

    0 Hook and Richmond Unit HD26040748, Victorville, CA 92394
  • /6

    $17,500

    • Land
    • 2.81 Acres
    • $6,228 per Acre

    0 Floreate Rd Unit HD24091124, Outside Area (Inside Ca), CA 92368

    2.81 ac Rural Living parcel on Floreate Rd along the west side of the Mojave River in Oro Grande/Adelanto. River flows above ground in this area. Back half of lot drops down into River area. Access via Hwy 395 to Colusa Rd, to Helendale Rd, to Purple Sage/Morning Glory, to Floreate. 4x4 Vehicle recommended. Seclusion and the River call you. 9 Lots total available on/off Floreate (6 on River, 3

    Joshua Tate Majestic Land, Homes Investmen

  • /2

    $35,000

    • Land
    • 2.31 Acres
    • $15,152 per Acre

    0 Ledbury Rd Unit HD24093402, Oro Grande, CA 92368

    Discover the perfect canvas for your dream home! Nestled amidst established residences with convenient access to electric and gas services, this vacant land offers the ideal blend of rural tranquility and modern amenities. Surrounded by neighbors enjoying the comforts of well water and septic systems! You'll find the infrastructure readily available for your future abode. Don't miss this

    Bryan Hossack RE/MAX FREEDOM

    0 Ledbury Rd Unit HD24093402, Oro Grande, CA 92368
  • /3

    $175,000

    • Land
    • 35 Acres
    • $5,000 per Acre

    0 Beechwood Unit RS25073689, Oro Grande, CA 92368

    Use your imagination on this beautiful desert land. Bask in the mountain views and natures beauty. So many possibilities on these huge 35 acres of scenic land.

    Debra Miller NT & Associates, Inc.

    0 Beechwood Unit RS25073689, Oro Grande, CA 92368
  • /17

    $64,900

    $5K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 17,998 Sq Ft
    • $157,067 per Acre

    0 Orick Vasquez Unit HD25135050, Victorville, CA 92394

    Multi-unit Zoning Corner lot in Victorville (Buyer must verify all information with the city of Victorville, including, but not limited to Zoning, Utilities, Lot size, Property Boundaries, Permits, etc; prior to purchase) . This is a great corner lot, in an established neighborhood, rural living with paved streets and street lights. There are some Single Family homes and multi-units around this

    Ricardo Pelayo Hesperia Real Estate & Loans

    0 Orick Vasquez Unit HD25135050, Victorville, CA 92394
  • /6

    $16,900

    • Land
    • 2.46 Acres
    • $6,870 per Acre

    0 Marigold St, Oro Grande, CA 92368

    2.46 ac Rural Living cul-de-sac parcel on Marigold Ave in Oro Grande/Adelanto. Floreate Rd runs along west side of Mojave River, which flows above ground in this area. Access via Hwy 395 to Colusa Rd, to Helendale Rd, to Purple Sage/Morning Glory to Marigold. 4x4 Vehicle recommended. Seclusion and the River call you. 9 Lots total available on/off Floreate (6 on River, 3 off). Please contact

    Joshua Tate Majestic Land, Homes Investmen

    0 Marigold St, Oro Grande, CA 92368
  • /5

    $190,000

    • Land
    • 49 Acres
    • $3,878 per Acre

    0 Bryman Lot 05 Rd Unit HD26024957, Oro Grande, CA 92368

    Discover an exceptional opportunity to own 49 acres of prime land in Oro Grande, CA—with flexible seller financing available! This expansive parcel delivers vast open space, breathtaking desert landscapes, and straightforward access to major highways as well as nearby High Desert communities. Perfect for savvy long-term investors, outdoor enthusiasts, recreational pursuits, off-grid lifestyles,

    Christian Blasius RE/MAX FREEDOM

    0 Bryman Lot 05 Rd Unit HD26024957, Oro Grande, CA 92368
  • /4

    $75,000

    • Land
    • 2.2 Acres
    • $34,091 per Acre

    0 National Trails Hwy, Oro Grande, CA 92368

    2.2 Acres on Historic Route 66 with a Well! Plenty of space for your new home or mobile home and all your toys and/or livestock. Buyer and buyer’s agent to verify utilities, zoning & exact boundary lines to satisfy yourselves with the property.

    Artie Devries Landcore Realty

    0 National Trails Hwy, Oro Grande, CA 92368
  • /22

    $2,280,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,639 Sq Ft

    14433 Roy Rogers Rd, Oro Grande, CA 92368

    Solar paid off, this is more than a property—it’s a living legacy of the American West.Own a Legendary Piece of the Old West – The Iconic Roy Roher RanchStep into living Western history with this rare opportunity to own the famed Double R Bar Ranch, once the beloved home of Hollywood legends Roy Rogers, the “King of the Cowboys,” and Dale Evans, the “Queen of the West.”Spanning

    Xing Xu Keller Williams Realty Irvine

    14433 Roy Rogers Rd, Oro Grande, CA 92368
  • /2

    $89,000

    • Land
    • 15 Acres
    • $5,933 per Acre

    2 National Trails Hwy, Helendale, CA 92342

    Plenty of views on this property, located halfway up the hill. Good price for size of properties, 2 lots for the same price.

    Marc Shivers Keller Williams Victor Valley

    2 National Trails Hwy, Helendale, CA 92342

Showing Results 41 - 58, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home