84

Recently Sold Homes in 56360

Section Image
  • /16

    $142,500

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    0 Old Lake Rd SE, Osakis Township, MN 56360

    • Land
    • 38,768 Sq Ft
    • $160,112 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ellen Gruhot CENTURY 21 ATWOOD

    0 Old Lake Rd SE, Osakis Township, MN 56360
  • /16

    $84,900

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    1230 E Lake St Unit 11, Osakis, MN 56360

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 320 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 291 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $87,463

    Last Listing Agent Paul Hartmann Hartmann Realty

    1230 E Lake St Unit 11, Osakis, MN 56360
  • /27

    $240,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    401 E Main St, Osakis, MN 56360

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 1885

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,317

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Hetland Hetland Realty, LLC

    401 E Main St, Osakis, MN 56360
  • /16

    $142,500

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    Lot 18 Old Lake Rd SE, Osakis Township, MN 56360

    • Land
    • 40,946 Sq Ft
    • $151,596 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ellen Gruhot Century 21 Atwood

    Lot 18 Old Lake Rd SE, Osakis Township, MN 56360

Showing Results 81 - 84, Page 3 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home