84

Recently Sold Homes in 56360

Section Image
  • /26

    $180,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1226 E Lake St, Osakis, MN 56360

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 618 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,276

    Last Listing Agent Paula Jackson RE/MAX Results

    1226 E Lake St, Osakis, MN 56360
  • /64

    $250,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    19391 County 37, Osakis, MN 56360

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • $79/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,521

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Wussow Randy Fischer Real Estate, Inc

    19391 County 37, Osakis, MN 56360
  • /2

    $40,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    501 3rd Ave E, Osakis, MN 56360

    • Land
    • 1.21 Acres
    • $33,058 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Hetland Hetland Realty, LLC

    501 3rd Ave E, Osakis, MN 56360
  • /38

    $275,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    17366 Ryan Dr NE, Osakis, MN 56360

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,500

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Duchene Real Estate by Jo, LLC

    17366 Ryan Dr NE, Osakis, MN 56360
  • /35

    $220,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    708 Osage St, Osakis, MN 56360

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,607

    Last Listing Agent Neal Leagjeld Coldwell Banker Crown Realtors

    708 Osage St, Osakis, MN 56360
  • /21

    $32,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    17705 Dahlia Trail, Osakis, MN 56360

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $31,575

    Last Listing Agent Paula Jackson RE/MAX Results

    17705 Dahlia Trail, Osakis, MN 56360
  • /28

    $160,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    1727 E Lake St, Osakis, MN 56360

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,829

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Hetland Hetland Realty, LLC

    1727 E Lake St, Osakis, MN 56360
  • /52

    $616,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    11 1st Ave W, Osakis, MN 56360

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,491 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $609,767

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Wesley Kvale Real Estate

    11 1st Ave W, Osakis, MN 56360
  • /2

    $20,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    304 E Pike St, Osakis, MN 56360

    • Land
    • 19,602 Sq Ft
    • $44,444 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Hetland Hetland Realty, LLC

    304 E Pike St, Osakis, MN 56360
  • /54

    $375,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    609 W 7th Ave, Osakis, MN 56360

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,792

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Hetland Hetland Realty, LLC

    609 W 7th Ave, Osakis, MN 56360
  • /3

    $366,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    502 6th Ave W, Osakis, MN 56360

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,265

    Last Listing Agent Nichole Hagedon Coldwell Banker Crown Realtors

    502 6th Ave W, Osakis, MN 56360
  • /15

    $30,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    601 W 7th Ave, Osakis, MN 56360

    • Land
    • 16,552 Sq Ft
    • $78,947 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $49,404

    Last Listing Agent Todd Hocum ERA Viking Realty

    601 W 7th Ave, Osakis, MN 56360
  • /31

    $240,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    4236 Smith Lake Rd SE, Osakis, MN 56360

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 582 Sq Ft
    • Built 1873

    Last Sold Summary

    • $412/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,391

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Hetland Hetland Realty, LLC

    4236 Smith Lake Rd SE, Osakis, MN 56360
  • /2

    $20,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    302 E Pike St, Osakis, MN 56360

    • Land
    • 19,602 Sq Ft
    • $44,444 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Hetland Hetland Realty, LLC

    302 E Pike St, Osakis, MN 56360
  • /62

    $314,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    705 W Queen St, Osakis, MN 56360

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,217

    Last Listing Agent Sue Palmquist Edina Realty, Inc.

    705 W Queen St, Osakis, MN 56360
  • /13

    $52,500

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1639 Minnesota 27 Unit 14, Osakis, MN 56360

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 388 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $51,663

    Last Listing Agent Neil Theisen Central MN Realty LLC

    1639 Minnesota 27 Unit 14, Osakis, MN 56360
  • /29

    $399,900

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    1200 E Lake St, Osakis, MN 56360

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,112

    Last Listing Agent Tom Wegner Alex Brokers Realty, LLC

    1200 E Lake St, Osakis, MN 56360
  • /59

    $784,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    21070 Eagle Dr, Osakis, MN 56360

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $763,833

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Jorgenson Coldwell Banker Realty

    21070 Eagle Dr, Osakis, MN 56360
  • /2

    $275,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    20884 Eagle Dr, Osakis, MN 56360

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $550,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,249

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Olson Edina Realty, Inc.

    20884 Eagle Dr, Osakis, MN 56360
  • /24

    $97,650

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    251 County Road 3 NE, Osakis, MN 56360

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1898

    Last Sold Summary

    • 82% Above List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,333

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Pflugshaupt Gallery of Homes

    251 County Road 3 NE, Osakis, MN 56360
  • /2

    $38,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    Lot 2 Blk 2 Longview Cir SE, Osakis, MN 56360

    • Land
    • 40,075 Sq Ft
    • $41,304 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 311 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $97,000

    Last Listing Agent Janet Matchinsky Home Match Realty

    Lot 2 Blk 2 Longview Cir SE, Osakis, MN 56360
  • /8

    $70,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    TBD 141st Ave, Leslie Township, MN 56360

    • Land
    • 1.76 Acres
    • $39,773 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 63 Days On Market

TBD 141st Ave, Leslie Township, MN 56360
  • /2

    $160,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    407 E 2nd Ave, Osakis, MN 56360

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,585

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Hetland Hetland Realty, LLC

    407 E 2nd Ave, Osakis, MN 56360
  • /28

    $249,900

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    15340 County 4, Osakis, MN 56360

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,097

15340 County 4, Osakis, MN 56360
  • /36

    $455,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    604 W 7th Ave, Osakis, MN 56360

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,232

604 W 7th Ave, Osakis, MN 56360
  • /37

    $286,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    701 W Queen St, Osakis, MN 56360

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,411

    Last Listing Agent Joanna Hvezda Real Estate by Jo, LLC

    701 W Queen St, Osakis, MN 56360
  • /54

    $500,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    905 E Lake St, Osakis, MN 56360

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,975 Sq Ft
    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,163

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Hetland Hetland Realty, LLC

    905 E Lake St, Osakis, MN 56360
  • /40

    $195,500

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    507 E 1st Ave, Osakis, MN 56360

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,969

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Hetland Hetland Realty, LLC

    507 E 1st Ave, Osakis, MN 56360
  • /29

    $225,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    617 6th Ave W, Osakis, MN 56360

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,314

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Hetland Hetland Realty, LLC

    617 6th Ave W, Osakis, MN 56360
  • /2

    $70,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    Lot 1 & 2 Longview Cir SE, Osakis, MN 56360

    • Land
    • 2.07 Acres
    • $33,816 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janet Matchinsky Home Match Realty

    Lot 1 & 2 Longview Cir SE, Osakis, MN 56360
  • /18

    $207,500

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    21096 Eagle Dr, Osakis, MN 56360

    • Land
    • 20,037 Sq Ft
    • $451,087 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,571

    Last Listing Agent Brendon Jongeward Housetide Realty

    21096 Eagle Dr, Osakis, MN 56360
  • /40

    $160,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    17 W Oak St, Osakis, MN 56360

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1870

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,337

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Hetland Hetland Realty, LLC

    17 W Oak St, Osakis, MN 56360
  • /39

    $224,900

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    1800 State Highway 27 E, Osakis, MN 56360

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,981

    Last Listing Agent Aimee Hegg Central MN Realty LLC

    1800 State Highway 27 E, Osakis, MN 56360
  • /25

    $300,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    11291 County 10, Osakis, MN 56360

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,978

    Last Listing Agent Gail Thang Kvale Real Estate

    11291 County 10, Osakis, MN 56360
  • /57

    $280,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    603 W 7th Ave, Osakis, MN 56360

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,450

    Last Listing Agent Todd Hocum ERA Viking Realty

    603 W 7th Ave, Osakis, MN 56360
  • /53

    $400,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    20858 150th St, Sauk Centre, MN 56378

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,723

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Terwey East-West Realty of Long Prairie, Inc.

    20858 150th St, Sauk Centre, MN 56378
  • /26

    $237,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    2671 Lake St E, Osakis, MN 56360

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,605

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Nelson Coldwell Banker Crown Realtors

    2671 Lake St E, Osakis, MN 56360
  • /64

    $498,900

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    21014 Eagle Dr, Osakis, MN 56360

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,237 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $403/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,876

    Last Listing Agent Robert Conn ConnCrete Realty Solutions

    21014 Eagle Dr, Osakis, MN 56360
  • /9

    $35,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    816 E Lake St, Osakis, MN 56360

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $70,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $43,818

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Klimek Counselor Realty Inc of Alex

    816 E Lake St, Osakis, MN 56360
  • /27

    $429,900

    Sold May 21, 2025

    615 W 7th Ave, Osakis, MN 56360

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,440

615 W 7th Ave, Osakis, MN 56360

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home