84

Recently Sold Homes in 56360

Section Image
  • /53

    $370,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    906 E Lake St, Osakis, MN 56360

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,635

    Last Listing Agent Sheena Sunderman Central MN Realty LLC

    906 E Lake St, Osakis, MN 56360
  • /26

    $460,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    809 County Road 10 NE, Osakis, MN 56360

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,406

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Hetland Hetland Realty, LLC

    809 County Road 10 NE, Osakis, MN 56360
  • /4

    $38,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    Blk 3 Lot 7 Longview Cir SE, Osakis, MN 56360

    • Land
    • 40,075 Sq Ft
    • $41,304 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $95,000

    Last Listing Agent Janet Matchinsky Home Match Realty

    Blk 3 Lot 7 Longview Cir SE, Osakis, MN 56360
  • /31

    $116,500

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    600 W 1st Ave, Osakis, MN 56360

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 593 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $105,603

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Hetland Hetland Realty, LLC

    600 W 1st Ave, Osakis, MN 56360
  • /10

    $29,900

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    018 Fable Dr, Gordon Township, MN 56360

    • Land
    • 13,068 Sq Ft
    • $99,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 413 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Derc Teschler Jason Mitchell Real Estate Minnesota

    018 Fable Dr, Gordon Township, MN 56360
  • /2

    $235,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    21204 Ferret Trail, Osakis, MN 56360

    • Land
    • 1.3 Acres
    • $180,769 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,764

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Hetland Hetland Realty, LLC

    21204 Ferret Trail, Osakis, MN 56360
  • /38

    $450,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    17 E Lake St, Osakis, MN 56360

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,391

    Last Listing Agent Stu Wood Edina Realty, Inc.

    17 E Lake St, Osakis, MN 56360
  • /7

    $32,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    505 W 8th Ave, Osakis, MN 56360

    • Land
    • 18,730 Sq Ft
    • $74,419 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $31,773

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Hetland Hetland Realty, LLC

    505 W 8th Ave, Osakis, MN 56360
  • /31

    $300,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    1946 Lake St E, Osakis, MN 56360

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,762

    Last Listing Agent Chuck Zwilling RE/MAX Results

    1946 Lake St E, Osakis, MN 56360
  • /28

    $220,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    215 W Pike St, Osakis, MN 56360

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,141

    Last Listing Agent Gail Thang Kvale Real Estate

    215 W Pike St, Osakis, MN 56360
  • /42

    $247,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    401 E Lake St, Osakis, MN 56360

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,105

    Last Listing Agent Lara Amundson Minnewaska Insurance & Real Es

    401 E Lake St, Osakis, MN 56360
  • /35

    $280,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    18310 County 4, Osakis, MN 56360

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,906

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Kelly Central MN Realty LLC

    18310 County 4, Osakis, MN 56360
  • /29

    $375,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    20296 Fable Dr, Osakis, MN 56360

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,553

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Kelly Central MN Realty LLC

    20296 Fable Dr, Osakis, MN 56360
  • /20

    $55,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    4560 Smith Lake Rd SE, Osakis, MN 56360

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 270 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $55,699

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Thieschafer MOVE IT REAL ESTATE GROUP/LAKEHOMES.COM

    4560 Smith Lake Rd SE, Osakis, MN 56360
  • /42

    $190,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    106 W Nokomis St, Osakis, MN 56360

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,341 Sq Ft
    • Built 1914

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,930

    Last Listing Agent Saige Haecherl Central MN Realty LLC

    106 W Nokomis St, Osakis, MN 56360
  • /28

    $425,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    103 Lake St E, Osakis, MN 56360

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $334/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,979

    Last Listing Agent Julie Rambow Randy Fischer Real Estate, Inc

    103 Lake St E, Osakis, MN 56360
  • /52

    $435,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    19727 Eastwood Dr, Osakis, MN 56360

    • 15 Beds
    • 12 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $848,578

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Pinatiello Edina Realty, Inc.

    19727 Eastwood Dr, Osakis, MN 56360
  • /33

    $350,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    4450 Smith Lake Rd SE, Osakis, MN 56360

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $334/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,349

    Last Listing Agent Amy Olinger ALO Realty Advisors

    4450 Smith Lake Rd SE, Osakis, MN 56360
  • /2

    $120,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    1271 County Road 10 NE, Osakis, MN 56360

    • Land
    • 2.02 Acres
    • $59,406 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $119,810

    Last Listing Agent Laura Rath Coldwell Banker Realty

    1271 County Road 10 NE, Osakis, MN 56360
  • /2

    $38,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    Lot 3 Blk 2 Longview Cir SE, Osakis, MN 56360

    • Land
    • 40,946 Sq Ft
    • $40,426 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 311 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $106,500

    Last Listing Agent Janet Matchinsky Home Match Realty

    Lot 3 Blk 2 Longview Cir SE, Osakis, MN 56360
  • /12

    $90,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    608 E Lake St, Osakis, MN 56360

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Sq Ft
    • Built 1911

    Last Sold Summary

    • $90,000/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $98,661

    Last Listing Agent Jae VonBank Coldwell Banker Crown Realtors

    608 E Lake St, Osakis, MN 56360
  • /25

    $265,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    600 W Pike St, Osakis, MN 56360

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,141

    Last Listing Agent Jolene Ervin Edina Realty

    600 W Pike St, Osakis, MN 56360
  • /21

    $70,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    21637 Finch Loop, Leslie Township, MN 56360

    • Land
    • 4,791 Sq Ft
    • $636,364 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $65,757

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Richgels Edina Realty, Inc.

    21637 Finch Loop, Leslie Township, MN 56360
  • /14

    $145,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    103 5th Ave E, Osakis, MN 56360

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 755 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $135,917

    Last Listing Agent Paul Hartmann Hartmann Realty

    103 5th Ave E, Osakis, MN 56360
  • /48

    $525,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    5578 Seaburg Rd SE, Osakis, MN 56360

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,277

    Last Listing Agent Lorie Irwin Edina Realty, Inc.

    5578 Seaburg Rd SE, Osakis, MN 56360
  • /48

    $375,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1197 Trisco Cove Dr SE, Osakis, MN 56360

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,987

    Last Listing Agent James Korman Korman Realty

    1197 Trisco Cove Dr SE, Osakis, MN 56360
  • /24

    $175,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    105 W Main St, Osakis, MN 56360

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,569

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Pflugshaupt Gallery of Homes

    105 W Main St, Osakis, MN 56360
  • /10

    $140,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    XXX Dyrud Ct SE, Osakis Township, MN 56360

    • Land
    • 40,946 Sq Ft
    • $148,936 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Danny Sieve Coldwell Banker Crown Realtors

    XXX Dyrud Ct SE, Osakis Township, MN 56360
  • /31

    $257,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    623 6th Ave W, Osakis, MN 56360

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,967

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Hetland Hetland Realty, LLC

    623 6th Ave W, Osakis, MN 56360
  • /20

    $110,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    15547 Galaxy Rd, Osakis, MN 56360

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $73/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $121,493

    Last Listing Agent Greg Graczyk Whitetail Properties Real Estate

    15547 Galaxy Rd, Osakis, MN 56360
  • /19

    $44,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    1607 Minnesota 27 Unit 28, Osakis, MN 56360

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $46,492

    Last Listing Agent Linda Bear Alex Brokers Realty, LLC

    1607 Minnesota 27 Unit 28, Osakis, MN 56360
  • /34

    $212,087

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    508 W 1st Ave, Osakis, MN 56360

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,527 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,660

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Hetland Hetland Realty, LLC

    508 W 1st Ave, Osakis, MN 56360
  • /36

    $228,600

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    411 W Nokomis St, Osakis, MN 56360

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Hetland Hetland Realty, LLC

    411 W Nokomis St, Osakis, MN 56360
  • /22

    $135,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    203 W Oak St, Osakis, MN 56360

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 207 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $133,008

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Hetland Hetland Realty, LLC

    203 W Oak St, Osakis, MN 56360
  • /23

    $239,900

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    501 W Main St, Osakis, MN 56360

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,489 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,429

    Last Listing Agent Bob Close Counselor Realty Inc of Alex

    501 W Main St, Osakis, MN 56360
  • /22

    $70,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    1635 Minnesota 27, Osakis, MN 56360

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 472 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $69,569

    Last Listing Agent Paula Jackson RE/MAX Results

    1635 Minnesota 27, Osakis, MN 56360
  • /11

    $195,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    XXXX 139th Ave, Gordon Township, MN 56360

    • Land
    • 18.42 Acres
    • $10,586 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Todd Whiting Century 21 First Realty, Inc.

    XXXX 139th Ave, Gordon Township, MN 56360
  • /2

    $38,000

    Sold Sep 01, 2025

    Lot 3 Blk 3 Longview Cir SE, Osakis, MN 56360

    • Land
    • 1.11 Acres
    • $34,234 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $50,000

    Last Listing Agent Janet Matchinsky Home Match Realty

    Lot 3 Blk 3 Longview Cir SE, Osakis, MN 56360
  • /57

    $475,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    20937 Fanfare Dr, Osakis, MN 56360

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $367/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,755

    Last Listing Agent John Vogeler Counselor Realty Inc of Alex

    20937 Fanfare Dr, Osakis, MN 56360
  • /2

    $295,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    TBD County 10, Osakis, MN 56360

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $236,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Kelly Central MN Realty LLC

    TBD County 10, Osakis, MN 56360

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home