10,391

Properties in ZIP Code 54901

Section Image
    • 38 Frankfort St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Est $178,680 Not Listed For Sale

      38 Frankfort St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      38 Frankfort St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Ninmann Parkway Realty, LLC

    • 59 Eveline St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Est $134,092 Not Listed For Sale

      59 Eveline St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1869
      59 Eveline St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patty Wohlt Berkshire Hathaway HS Water City Realty

    • 30 Frankfort St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Est $203,562 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Frankfort St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      30 Frankfort St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,500
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Peck Adashun Jones, Inc.

    • 42 Eveline St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Est $236,930 Not Listed For Sale

      42 Eveline St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      42 Eveline St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dave Magnuson Roots Real Estate LLC

    • 65 Lake St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Est $226,100 Not Listed For Sale

      65 Lake St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,701 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      65 Lake St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sean Mlodzik Expert Real Estate Partners, LLC

    • 73 Lake St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Est $211,802 Not Listed For Sale

      73 Lake St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,613 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      73 Lake St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Brisson Dallaire Realty

    • 80 Eveline St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Est $215,215 Not Listed For Sale

      80 Eveline St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      80 Eveline St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nate Andree Coaction Real Estate, LLC

    • 1380 Ceape Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Est $211,996 Not Listed For Sale

      1380 Ceape Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      1380 Ceape Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,000
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chris Schultz Keller Williams Fox Cities

    • 1334 Ceape Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Est $177,938 Not Listed For Sale

      1334 Ceape Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1334 Ceape Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE RE/MAX

    • 1118 Ceape Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Est $256,682 Not Listed For Sale

      1118 Ceape Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1118 Ceape Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Listing Maintenance Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • 125 Rosalia St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Est $185,464 Not Listed For Sale

      125 Rosalia St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,383 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      125 Rosalia St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Listing Maintenance Adashun Jones, Inc.

    • 1111 Otter Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Est $194,184 Not Listed For Sale

      1111 Otter Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1111 Otter Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,500
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Schmidt EXIT Elite Realty - Appleton

    • 1105 Otter Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Est $191,422 Not Listed For Sale

      1105 Otter Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1105 Otter Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

    • 923 Otter Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Est $242,972 Not Listed For Sale

      923 Otter Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      923 Otter Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leah Marsh Real Broker LLC

    • 900 Harney Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Est $187,507 Not Listed For Sale

      900 Harney Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      900 Harney Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jared Rivet Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • 808 Harney Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Est $269,006 Not Listed For Sale

      808 Harney Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      808 Harney Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Russ Century 21 Ace Realty

    • 825 Otter Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Est $196,112 Not Listed For Sale

      825 Otter Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      825 Otter Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Megan Lang First Weber Oshkosh

    • 619 Otter Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Est $213,996 Not Listed For Sale

      619 Otter Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,633 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      619 Otter Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • Jun 29, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Kehoe Realty One Group Haven

    • 633 Otter Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Est $148,267 Not Listed For Sale

      633 Otter Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 766 Sq Ft
      • Built 1875
      633 Otter Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,000
      • Mar 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lee Anna Greider Beiser Realty, LLC

    • 118 Broad St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Est $212,927 Not Listed For Sale

      118 Broad St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,978 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      118 Broad St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,900
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brad Marchildon Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • 540 Ceape Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Est $169,089 Not Listed For Sale

      540 Ceape Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      540 Ceape Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eric Lichterman Century 21 Ace Realty

    • 518 Ceape Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Est $175,581 Not Listed For Sale

      518 Ceape Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      518 Ceape Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE Think Hallmark Real Estate

    • 58 Broad St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Est $166,609 Not Listed For Sale

      58 Broad St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      58 Broad St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Holtz Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • 641 Poplar Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Est $199,998 Not Listed For Sale

      641 Poplar Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1894
      641 Poplar Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $112/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brad Thomas Coaction Real Estate, LLC

    • 37 Mill St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Est $162,055 Not Listed For Sale

      37 Mill St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1865
      37 Mill St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Beckman Beckman Properties

    • 640 Bay Shore Dr, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Est $220,976 Not Listed For Sale

      640 Bay Shore Dr, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      640 Bay Shore Dr, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Listing Maintenance Adashun Jones, Inc.

    • 628 Bay Shore Dr, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Est $164,611 Not Listed For Sale

      628 Bay Shore Dr, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      628 Bay Shore Dr, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Janssen Design Realty

    • 109 W Irving Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Est $255,340 Not Listed For Sale

      109 W Irving Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      109 W Irving Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

• 660 Central St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Est $190,594 Not Listed For Sale

      660 Central St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      660 Central St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,000
      • Jan 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Megan Lang First Weber Oshkosh

    • 680 Central St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Est $179,450 Not Listed For Sale

      680 Central St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      680 Central St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

    • 683 Central St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Est $205,195 Not Listed For Sale

      683 Central St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,783 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      683 Central St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bob Mathe First Weber Oshkosh

    • 648 Frederick St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Est $176,433 Not Listed For Sale

      648 Frederick St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      648 Frederick St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diana Gamez First Weber, Inc.

    • 645 Frederick St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Est $152,059 Not Listed For Sale

      645 Frederick St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,493 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      645 Frederick St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,375
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Gehrt RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $171,320 Not Listed For Sale

      660 Franklin St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,777 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      660 Franklin St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greta Meleen ERA Starr Realty

    • 532 Central St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Est $199,670 Not Listed For Sale

      532 Central St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,797 Sq Ft
      • Built 1894
      532 Central St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carissa Pahlow OK Realty

    • 619 Frederick St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Est $189,596 Not Listed For Sale

      619 Frederick St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      619 Frederick St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ashlee Harlock Beiser Realty, LLC

    • 606 Franklin St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Est $272,515 Not Listed For Sale

      606 Franklin St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1883
      606 Franklin St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelli Arndt Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • 616 Franklin St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Est $208,529 Not Listed For Sale

      616 Franklin St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1878
      616 Franklin St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara McClain First Weber Oshkosh

    • 537 Central St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Est $171,021 Not Listed For Sale

      537 Central St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1855
      537 Central St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jill Coenen Century 21 Ace Realty

    • 534 Jackson St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Est $217,929 Not Listed For Sale

      534 Jackson St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      • Studio
      • 3,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      534 Jackson St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 129% Above List Price
      • $25/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home