418

Recently Sold Homes in 54901

Section Image
  • 1032 Mt Vernon St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    $190,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    1032 Mt Vernon St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,810

    Last Listing Agent Jack Doemel RE/MAX On The Water

    1032 Mt Vernon St, Oshkosh, WI 54901
  • 615 Mount Vernon St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    $164,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    615 Mount Vernon St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 1860

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $79/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,107

    Last Listing Agent Lee Anna Greider Beiser Realty, LLC

    615 Mount Vernon St, Oshkosh, WI 54901
  • 905 Evans St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    $195,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    905 Evans St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 899 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,610

    Last Listing Agent Eric Muller EXIT Elite Realty - Appleton

    905 Evans St, Oshkosh, WI 54901
  • 2104 Hazel St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    $445,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    2104 Hazel St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,049 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,413

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Schmidt Century 21 Ace Realty

    2104 Hazel St, Oshkosh, WI 54901
  • 1127 Jefferson St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    $217,050

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    1127 Jefferson St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 1904

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,348

    Last Listing Agent Megan Lang First Weber Oshkosh

    1127 Jefferson St, Oshkosh, WI 54901
  • 734 Woodland Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    $130,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    734 Woodland Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $132,010

    Last Listing Agent Mike Karisny Acre Realty, Ltd.

    734 Woodland Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901
  • 524 W New York Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    $265,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    524 W New York Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 1893

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,308

    Last Listing Agent Megan Lang First Weber Oshkosh

    524 W New York Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901
  • 1709 Algoma Blvd, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    $162,782

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    1709 Algoma Blvd, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,565

    Last Listing Agent LINDA WERNER First Weber Oshkosh

    1709 Algoma Blvd, Oshkosh, WI 54901
  • 1222 Oak St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    $100,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    1222 Oak St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 648 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Above List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $101,912

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Holtz Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    1222 Oak St, Oshkosh, WI 54901
  • 2015 Hickory Ln, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    $655,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    2015 Hickory Ln, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,787 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $673,936

    Last Listing Agent Maigon Modene Adashun Jones, Inc.

    2015 Hickory Ln, Oshkosh, WI 54901
  • 513 Evans St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    $177,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    513 Evans St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,916

513 Evans St, Oshkosh, WI 54901
  • 114 Baldwin Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    $130,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    114 Baldwin Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $100/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $139,242

    Last Listing Agent Dave Magnuson Roots Real Estate LLC

    114 Baldwin Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901
  • 926 Eastman St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    $236,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    926 Eastman St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,431

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Mezzano RE/MAX On The Water

    926 Eastman St, Oshkosh, WI 54901
  • 710 Wright St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    $179,900

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    710 Wright St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $97/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,843

    Last Listing Agent Chris Schultz Keller Williams Fox Cities

    710 Wright St, Oshkosh, WI 54901
  • 135 Church Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    $380,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    135 Church Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,566

    Last Listing Agent Laura Rommelfanger Adashun Jones, Inc.

    135 Church Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901
  • 1535 W Bent Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    $235,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1535 W Bent Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,649

    Last Listing Agent Kristine Janasik Realty One Group Haven

    1535 W Bent Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901
  • 508 Ceape Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    $175,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    508 Ceape Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1873

    Last Sold Summary

    • $97/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,151

    Last Listing Agent Mandy Markusen Northland Realty LLC

    508 Ceape Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901
  • 728 Monroe St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    $240,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    728 Monroe St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1902

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,594

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Biggar Beiser Realty, LLC

    728 Monroe St, Oshkosh, WI 54901
  • 644 Ceape Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    $161,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    644 Ceape Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,823

    Last Listing Agent Listing Maintenance Century 21 Affiliated

    644 Ceape Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901
  • 1515 Harrison St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    $150,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1515 Harrison St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1908

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,959

    Last Listing Agent Jayden Henton Real Broker LLC

    1515 Harrison St, Oshkosh, WI 54901
  • 1709 Algoma Blvd, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    $239,900

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    1709 Algoma Blvd, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,565

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Jensema Acre Realty, Ltd.

    1709 Algoma Blvd, Oshkosh, WI 54901
  • 41 Mill St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    $135,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    41 Mill St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 938 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $136,246

    Last Listing Agent Ava Ramadan Corbett Realty

    41 Mill St, Oshkosh, WI 54901
  • 2136 White Swan Dr, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    $700,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    2136 White Swan Dr, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $719,948

    Last Listing Agent Megan Lang First Weber Oshkosh

    2136 White Swan Dr, Oshkosh, WI 54901
  • 2015 Parkside Dr, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    $240,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    2015 Parkside Dr, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,218

    Last Listing Agent Jack Doemel RE/MAX On The Water

    2015 Parkside Dr, Oshkosh, WI 54901
  • 526 Washington Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    $224,900

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    526 Washington Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,119 Sq Ft
    • Built 1895

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,562

    Last Listing Agent Penny Miller Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    526 Washington Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901
  • 923 W New York Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    $241,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    923 W New York Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,527 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,649

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Free Coaction Real Estate, LLC

    923 W New York Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901
  • 421 Waugoo Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    $225,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    421 Waugoo Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1887

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $87/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,667

    Last Listing Agent Susana Fernandez Bridge Realty Partners

    421 Waugoo Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901
  • 2716 Harrison St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    $147,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    2716 Harrison St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 928 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,163

    Last Listing Agent Chris Bratz Century 21 Ace Realty

    2716 Harrison St, Oshkosh, WI 54901
  • 855 Christian Dr, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    $330,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    855 Christian Dr, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,531 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,602

    Last Listing Agent Rianon Jaeger First Weber, Inc.

    855 Christian Dr, Oshkosh, WI 54901
  • 1226 Western St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    $230,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    1226 Western St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,187

    Last Listing Agent Chad Durkee Dallaire Realty

    1226 Western St, Oshkosh, WI 54901
  • 1537 Jefferson St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    $227,700

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    1537 Jefferson St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,071

    Last Listing Agent Susana Fernandez Bridge Realty Partners

    1537 Jefferson St, Oshkosh, WI 54901
  • 701 Otter Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    $200,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    701 Otter Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • $96/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,825

    Last Listing Agent LINDA WERNER First Weber Oshkosh

    701 Otter Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901
  • 1913 Jefferson St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    $60,900

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    1913 Jefferson St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $56/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $109,241

    Last Listing Agent Jack Doemel RE/MAX On The Water

    1913 Jefferson St, Oshkosh, WI 54901
  • 807 Prospect Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    $69,900

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    807 Prospect Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 794 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $88/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $118,258

    Last Listing Agent Ina Acuca A Way Home Real Estate Agency

    807 Prospect Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901
  • 2420 Wisconsin St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    $430,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    2420 Wisconsin St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,784

    Last Listing Agent Clayton Mills Mills Realty Group

    2420 Wisconsin St, Oshkosh, WI 54901
  • 1533 Jefferson St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    $220,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1533 Jefferson St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,529

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Liedtke Berkshire Hathaway HS Water City Realty

    1533 Jefferson St, Oshkosh, WI 54901
  • 2206 Ashland St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    $135,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    2206 Ashland St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $140,603

    Last Listing Agent Alex Osorio Corbett Realty

    2206 Ashland St, Oshkosh, WI 54901
  • 817 W Gruenwald Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    $235,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    817 W Gruenwald Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,509

    Last Listing Agent Jack Doemel RE/MAX On The Water

    817 W Gruenwald Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901
  • 756 Powers St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    $170,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    756 Powers St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,864

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Berger AXEN Realty, LLC

    756 Powers St, Oshkosh, WI 54901
  • 730 Powers St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    $221,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    730 Powers St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,141

    Last Listing Agent Patty Wohlt Berkshire Hathaway HS Water City Realty

    730 Powers St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home