418

Recently Sold Homes in 54901

Section Image
  • 917 E Irving Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    $240,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    917 E Irving Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 1896

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,077

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Feucht Century 21 Ace Realty

    917 E Irving Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901
  • 526 W Lincoln Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    $165,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    526 W Lincoln Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,389 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,861

    Last Listing Agent Chris Schultz Keller Williams Fox Cities

    526 W Lincoln Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901
  • 322 Hudson Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    $200,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    322 Hudson Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $104/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,802

    Last Listing Agent Chad Durkee Dallaire Realty

    322 Hudson Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901
  • 2217 Mount Vernon St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    $255,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    2217 Mount Vernon St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,189

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Brehmer First Weber Oshkosh

    2217 Mount Vernon St, Oshkosh, WI 54901
  • 2927 Shorewood Dr, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    $256,000

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    2927 Shorewood Dr, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,764

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Landolt Acre Realty, Ltd.

    2927 Shorewood Dr, Oshkosh, WI 54901
  • 811 Jackson St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    $138,900

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    811 Jackson St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $75/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,917

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Weigandt First Weber Oshkosh

    811 Jackson St, Oshkosh, WI 54901
  • 3192 County Road A, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    $195,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    3192 County Road A, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,526

    Last Listing Agent Lexi Tullberg LPT Realty

    3192 County Road A, Oshkosh, WI 54901
  • 1214 W New York Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    $247,500

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1214 W New York Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,495

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Plass Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    1214 W New York Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901
  • 610 W Irving Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    $165,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    610 W Irving Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $67/SF
    • 204 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,394

    Last Listing Agent Peggy Hirschberg Sun Properties

    610 W Irving Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901
  • 1337 Washington Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    $393,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    1337 Washington Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,432

    Last Listing Agent Megan Lang First Weber Oshkosh

    1337 Washington Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901
  • 935 Monroe St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    $176,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    935 Monroe St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,111 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,669

    Last Listing Agent Chad Zandi Expert Real Estate Partners, LLC

    935 Monroe St, Oshkosh, WI 54901
  • 1700 Algoma Blvd, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    $294,700

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    1700 Algoma Blvd, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,257

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Doemel Century 21 Ace Realty

    1700 Algoma Blvd, Oshkosh, WI 54901
  • 2336 Wisconsin St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    $191,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    2336 Wisconsin St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,868

    Last Listing Agent Kim Jones Berkshire Hathaway HS Fox Cities Realty

    2336 Wisconsin St, Oshkosh, WI 54901
  • 682 Bowen St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    $195,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    682 Bowen St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $96/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,649

    Last Listing Agent Maigon Modene Adashun Jones, Inc.

    682 Bowen St, Oshkosh, WI 54901
  • 1313 Wisconsin St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    $189,900

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1313 Wisconsin St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,939

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Borgwardt First Weber Oshkosh

    1313 Wisconsin St, Oshkosh, WI 54901
  • 575 Norton Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    $230,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    575 Norton Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,883

    Last Listing Agent Mark Showers Real Marketing

    575 Norton Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901
  • 1147 Central St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    $240,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    1147 Central St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,899

    Last Listing Agent Susan Hietpas Beiser Realty, LLC

    1147 Central St, Oshkosh, WI 54901
  • 1625 Wisconsin St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    $155,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    1625 Wisconsin St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,491

    Last Listing Agent Patti Langkau RE/MAX 24/7 Real Estate, LLC

    1625 Wisconsin St, Oshkosh, WI 54901
  • 1119 W Bent Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    $194,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    1119 W Bent Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,182

    Last Listing Agent Nate Andree Coaction Real Estate, LLC

    1119 W Bent Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901
  • 567 Mount Vernon St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    $183,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    567 Mount Vernon St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $87/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,533

    Last Listing Agent Carissa Pahlow OK Realty

    567 Mount Vernon St, Oshkosh, WI 54901
  • 650 Jackson St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    $130,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    650 Jackson St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $59/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,671

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Weigandt First Weber Oshkosh

    650 Jackson St, Oshkosh, WI 54901
  • 1310 Jackson St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    $115,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    1310 Jackson St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 1892

    Last Sold Summary

    • 48% Below List Price
    • $55/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,126

    Last Listing Agent Mike Dorsey RE/MAX On The Water

    1310 Jackson St, Oshkosh, WI 54901
  • 1822 Jefferson St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    $184,500

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    1822 Jefferson St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,659

    Last Listing Agent Breanna Johnson Keller Williams Green Bay

    1822 Jefferson St, Oshkosh, WI 54901
  • 1057 Algoma Blvd, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    $463,800

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    1057 Algoma Blvd, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,029 Sq Ft
    • Built 1884

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,374

    Last Listing Agent Amy Smith First Weber Oshkosh

    1057 Algoma Blvd, Oshkosh, WI 54901
  • 1350 Fireside Cir, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    $305,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    1350 Fireside Cir, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,375

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Roering Y Realty Wisconsin

    1350 Fireside Cir, Oshkosh, WI 54901
  • 20 Chateau Terrace, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    $310,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    20 Chateau Terrace, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,392

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Seidel Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    20 Chateau Terrace, Oshkosh, WI 54901
  • 1915 Sheridan St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    $266,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    1915 Sheridan St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,475

    Last Listing Agent Jill Coenen Century 21 Ace Realty

    1915 Sheridan St, Oshkosh, WI 54901
  • 1222 N Main St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    $160,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    1222 N Main St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $100/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,763

    Last Listing Agent Mark Showers Real Marketing

    1222 N Main St, Oshkosh, WI 54901
  • 518 Scott Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    $171,707

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    518 Scott Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $82/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,528

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Stein Expert Real Estate Partners, LLC

    518 Scott Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901
  • 3810 Purple Crest Dr, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    $310,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    3810 Purple Crest Dr, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,275

    Last Listing Agent Christine Fields Century 21 Ace Realty

    3810 Purple Crest Dr, Oshkosh, WI 54901
  • 1002 Grove St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    $221,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1002 Grove St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,299

    Last Listing Agent Greg Busha LIV Wisconsin Realty

    1002 Grove St, Oshkosh, WI 54901
  • 1708 Doemel St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    $267,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    1708 Doemel St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,332

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Weigandt First Weber Oshkosh

    1708 Doemel St, Oshkosh, WI 54901
  • 1130 Farmington Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    $335,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    1130 Farmington Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,452

    Last Listing Agent LINDA WERNER First Weber Oshkosh

    1130 Farmington Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901
  • 814 E Irving Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    $352,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    814 E Irving Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,340

    Last Listing Agent Jill Coenen Century 21 Ace Realty

    814 E Irving Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901
  • 1125 Winnebago Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    $210,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1125 Winnebago Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,049

1125 Winnebago Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901
  • 504 Ceape Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    $120,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    504 Ceape Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 798 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $147,799

    Last Listing Agent Mandy Markusen Northland Realty LLC

    504 Ceape Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901
  • 1005 Freedom Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    $327,500

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    1005 Freedom Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,401

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Longworth Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    1005 Freedom Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901
  • 418 Stevens Ct, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    $215,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    418 Stevens Ct, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,259 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,428

    Last Listing Agent Vicky Beckman Beckman Properties

    418 Stevens Ct, Oshkosh, WI 54901
  • 2710 Shorewood Dr, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    $1,200,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    2710 Shorewood Dr, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $751,563

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Landro LPT Realty

    2710 Shorewood Dr, Oshkosh, WI 54901
  • 2019 Parkside Dr, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    $240,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    2019 Parkside Dr, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,218

    Last Listing Agent Jack Doemel RE/MAX On The Water

    2019 Parkside Dr, Oshkosh, WI 54901

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home