418

Recently Sold Homes in 54901

Section Image
  • 630 Jackson St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    $239,900

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    630 Jackson St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1904

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,628

    Last Listing Agent Megan Lang First Weber Oshkosh

    630 Jackson St, Oshkosh, WI 54901
  • 1003 E Sunnyview Rd, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    $343,899

    Sold May 30, 2025

    1003 E Sunnyview Rd, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andy Boehm Score Realty Group, LLC

    1003 E Sunnyview Rd, Oshkosh, WI 54901
  • 1721 Wisconsin St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    $180,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    1721 Wisconsin St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,734

    Last Listing Agent Matt Gerrits August and Main Realty

    1721 Wisconsin St, Oshkosh, WI 54901
  • 1907 Vinland St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    $180,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    1907 Vinland St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,163

    Last Listing Agent Duane Murphy Expert Real Estate Partners, LLC

    1907 Vinland St, Oshkosh, WI 54901
  • 1832 Mount Vernon St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    $139,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1832 Mount Vernon St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 492 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $130,746

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Young Expert Real Estate Partners, LLC

    1832 Mount Vernon St, Oshkosh, WI 54901
  • 916 W New York Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    $199,900

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    916 W New York Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,539

    Last Listing Agent Kate Mann Adashun Jones, Inc.

    916 W New York Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901
  • 1127 Eastman St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    $130,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    1127 Eastman St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $79/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $145,458

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Champeau Redfin Corporation

    1127 Eastman St, Oshkosh, WI 54901
  • 1008 Grand St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    $179,500

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    1008 Grand St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,688

    Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE Roberts Homes and Real Estate

    1008 Grand St, Oshkosh, WI 54901
  • 2007 Wisconsin St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    $228,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    2007 Wisconsin St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,921 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,193

    Last Listing Agent Barbara McClain First Weber Oshkosh

    2007 Wisconsin St, Oshkosh, WI 54901
  • 865 Portside Ct, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    $407,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    865 Portside Ct, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,720

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Holtz Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    865 Portside Ct, Oshkosh, WI 54901
  • /21

    $1,580,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    1001 Bay Shore Dr Unit 1-16, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    • 15,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 412 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dan Gjerseth eXp Realty LLC

    1001 Bay Shore Dr Unit 1-16, Oshkosh, WI 54901
  • 326 Saratoga Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    $155,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    326 Saratoga Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,659 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $93/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,745

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Sensenig Smart Real Estate Group

    326 Saratoga Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901
  • 3875 Purple Crest Dr, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    $303,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    3875 Purple Crest Dr, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,919 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,006

    Last Listing Agent Jack Doemel RE/MAX On The Water

    3875 Purple Crest Dr, Oshkosh, WI 54901
  • 742 Franklin St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    $255,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    742 Franklin St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,813 Sq Ft
    • Built 1908

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,994

    Last Listing Agent Tim Neubauer Century 21 Ace Realty

    742 Franklin St, Oshkosh, WI 54901
  • 1415 Fairview St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    $284,900

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1415 Fairview St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,211

    Last Listing Agent Megan Lang First Weber Oshkosh

    1415 Fairview St, Oshkosh, WI 54901
  • 1322 Otter Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    $186,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1322 Otter Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,268

    Last Listing Agent Ellen Wright Century 21 Ace Realty

    1322 Otter Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901
  • 1904 Plymouth St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    $225,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1904 Plymouth St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,072

    Last Listing Agent Bob Mathe First Weber Oshkosh

    1904 Plymouth St, Oshkosh, WI 54901
  • 997 E Sunnyview Rd, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    $344,900

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    997 E Sunnyview Rd, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andy Boehm Score Realty Group, LLC

    997 E Sunnyview Rd, Oshkosh, WI 54901
  • 5741 County Road A, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    $460,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    5741 County Road A, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,978

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Schlagel-Grier Berkshire Hathaway HS Fox Cities Realty

    5741 County Road A, Oshkosh, WI 54901
  • 1644 Wisconsin St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    $224,900

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1644 Wisconsin St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,984

    Last Listing Agent Chad Durkee Dallaire Realty

    1644 Wisconsin St, Oshkosh, WI 54901
  • 837 Monroe St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    $220,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    837 Monroe St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,117 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,647

    Last Listing Agent Alyssa Iglesias First Weber, Inc.

    837 Monroe St, Oshkosh, WI 54901
  • 118 W Bent Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    $235,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    118 W Bent Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,197

    Last Listing Agent Alyssa Iglesias First Weber, Inc.

    118 W Bent Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901
  • 2600 Hearthstone Dr, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    $410,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    2600 Hearthstone Dr, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,207 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,156

    Last Listing Agent Jenni Johnson Adashun Jones, Inc.

    2600 Hearthstone Dr, Oshkosh, WI 54901
  • 608 Jackson St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    $284,900

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    608 Jackson St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,067 Sq Ft
    • Built 1907

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $93/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,428

    Last Listing Agent Shawna Alvarado Realty One Group Haven

    608 Jackson St, Oshkosh, WI 54901
  • 1626 Kentucky St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    $210,400

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1626 Kentucky St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,815

    Last Listing Agent Vickie Huck Adashun Jones, Inc.

    1626 Kentucky St, Oshkosh, WI 54901
  • 1866 Cliffview Ct, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    $415,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    1866 Cliffview Ct, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,775 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,247

1866 Cliffview Ct, Oshkosh, WI 54901
  • 1702 Spruce St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    $217,500

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    1702 Spruce St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,029 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,566

    Last Listing Agent Robbie Kleman Dallaire Realty

    1702 Spruce St, Oshkosh, WI 54901
  • 1700 Cedar St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    $209,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    1700 Cedar St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,219

    Last Listing Agent Kodi Barthels RE/MAX On The Water

    1700 Cedar St, Oshkosh, WI 54901
  • 1015 Bay Shore Dr, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    $535,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    1015 Bay Shore Dr, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,867

1015 Bay Shore Dr, Oshkosh, WI 54901
  • 1326 Congress Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    $197,500

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    1326 Congress Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,963

    Last Listing Agent Kim Jones Berkshire Hathaway HS Fox Cities Realty

    1326 Congress Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901
  • 1120 E Parkway Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    $4,000,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    1120 E Parkway Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,157,599

    Last Listing Agent Brian Roslawski Realty Executives Integrity~Brookfield

    1120 E Parkway Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901
  • 833 Eastman St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    $264,900

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    833 Eastman St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 1931

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,283

    Last Listing Agent Dave Magnuson Roots Real Estate LLC

    833 Eastman St, Oshkosh, WI 54901
  • 730 Jackson St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    $180,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    730 Jackson St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,855

    Last Listing Agent Colin Daniels Bridge Realty Partners

    730 Jackson St, Oshkosh, WI 54901
  • 2946 Shadow Ln, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    $279,900

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    2946 Shadow Ln, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,851

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Brehmer First Weber Oshkosh

    2946 Shadow Ln, Oshkosh, WI 54901
  • 1237 Western St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    $195,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    1237 Western St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,575

    Last Listing Agent Louis Resch Louie Resch Realty

    1237 Western St, Oshkosh, WI 54901
  • 1327 Monroe St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    $186,500

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    1327 Monroe St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 819 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,235

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Weigandt First Weber Oshkosh

    1327 Monroe St, Oshkosh, WI 54901
  • 2759 Hamilton St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    $350,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2759 Hamilton St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,045

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Annis Cardinal Realty, LLC

    2759 Hamilton St, Oshkosh, WI 54901
  • 1813 Ashland St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    $65,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    1813 Ashland St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $98/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $85,457

    Last Listing Agent Bob Mathe First Weber Oshkosh

    1813 Ashland St, Oshkosh, WI 54901
  • 1720 Mount Vernon St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    $170,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1720 Mount Vernon St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,423

1720 Mount Vernon St, Oshkosh, WI 54901
  • 650 Broad St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    $162,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    650 Broad St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,328

    Last Listing Agent Cooper Watson Beckman Properties

    650 Broad St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home