10,391

Properties in ZIP Code 54901

Section Image
    • 1619 River Mill Rd, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Est $451,653 Not Listed For Sale

      1619 River Mill Rd, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1619 River Mill Rd, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,500
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Schill Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /53

      Est $411,759 Not Listed For Sale

      1545 Arboretum Dr Unit 431, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1545 Arboretum Dr Unit 431, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Irina Gagne Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Special Properties

    • 1545 Arboretum Dr Unit 425, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Est $403,695 Not Listed For Sale

      1545 Arboretum Dr Unit 425, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1545 Arboretum Dr Unit 425, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $384,900
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christine Fields Century 21 Ace Realty

    • 1545 Arboretum Dr Unit 407, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Est $381,445 Not Listed For Sale

      1545 Arboretum Dr Unit 407, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1545 Arboretum Dr Unit 407, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 200 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $358,500
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alex Bork Expert Real Estate Partners, LLC

    • 1545 Arboretum Dr Unit 310, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Est $220,417 Not Listed For Sale

      1545 Arboretum Dr Unit 310, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1545 Arboretum Dr Unit 310, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $209/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,500
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Janasik Realty One Group Haven

    • 1545 Arboretum Dr Unit 309, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Est $240,027 Not Listed For Sale

      1545 Arboretum Dr Unit 309, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1545 Arboretum Dr Unit 309, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $200/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Laning Keller Williams Envision

    • 1545 Arboretum Dr Unit 303, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Est $221,583 Not Listed For Sale

      1545 Arboretum Dr Unit 303, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,043 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1545 Arboretum Dr Unit 303, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • May 15, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Janasik Realty One Group Haven

    • 1545 Arboretum Dr Unit 230, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Est $206,573 Not Listed For Sale

      1545 Arboretum Dr Unit 230, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1545 Arboretum Dr Unit 230, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Spanbauer Keller Williams Fox Cities

    • 1545 Arboretum Dr Unit 130, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Est $206,636 Not Listed For Sale

      1545 Arboretum Dr Unit 130, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1545 Arboretum Dr Unit 130, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Filiatrault United Country-Udoni & Salan Realty

    • 1545 Arboretum Dr Unit 128, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Est $187,380 Not Listed For Sale

      1545 Arboretum Dr Unit 128, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1545 Arboretum Dr Unit 128, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,500
      • Sep 30, 2024

• 1545 Arboretum Dr Unit 127, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Est $199,359 Not Listed For Sale

      1545 Arboretum Dr Unit 127, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1545 Arboretum Dr Unit 127, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Janasik Realty One Group Haven

    • 1545 Arboretum Dr Unit 121, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Est $454,454 Not Listed For Sale

      1545 Arboretum Dr Unit 121, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1545 Arboretum Dr Unit 121, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Michala Standard Real Estate Services, LLC

    • 1545 Arboretum Dr Unit 109, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Est $430,454 Not Listed For Sale

      1545 Arboretum Dr Unit 109, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,763 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1545 Arboretum Dr Unit 109, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Janasik Realty One Group Haven

    • 1545 Arboretum Dr Unit 107, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Est $323,497 Not Listed For Sale

      1545 Arboretum Dr Unit 107, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1545 Arboretum Dr Unit 107, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Mar 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Muller EXIT Elite Realty - Appleton

    • 1545 Arboretum Dr Unit 106, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Est $212,434 Not Listed For Sale

      1545 Arboretum Dr Unit 106, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1545 Arboretum Dr Unit 106, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,500
      • Aug 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Mulder Nima Realty Group

    • 1545 Arboretum Dr Unit 105, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Est $211,585 Not Listed For Sale

      1545 Arboretum Dr Unit 105, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1545 Arboretum Dr Unit 105, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,500
      • Jun 15, 2023

• 1545 Arboretum Dr Unit 104, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Est $217,828 Not Listed For Sale

      1545 Arboretum Dr Unit 104, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1545 Arboretum Dr Unit 104, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $213,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Karisny Acre Realty, Ltd.

    • 1111 Park Ridge Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Est $429,249 Not Listed For Sale

      1111 Park Ridge Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,757 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1111 Park Ridge Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Louis Resch Louie Resch Realty

    • 971 Park Ridge Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Est $356,385 Not Listed For Sale

      971 Park Ridge Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      971 Park Ridge Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pam Wilda Berkshire Hathaway HS Fox Cities Realty

    • 1050 Park Ridge Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Est $358,613 Not Listed For Sale

      1050 Park Ridge Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,994 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1050 Park Ridge Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent MAINTENANCE LISTING EXP Realty LLC

    • 1080 Park Ridge Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Est $363,294 Not Listed For Sale

      1080 Park Ridge Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1080 Park Ridge Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Mueller First Weber, Inc.

    • 702 W Gruenwald Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Est $250,362 Not Listed For Sale

      702 W Gruenwald Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      702 W Gruenwald Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Gehrt RE/MAX

    • 640 W Gruenwald Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Est $246,897 Not Listed For Sale

      640 W Gruenwald Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      640 W Gruenwald Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amber Jackelen Expert Real Estate Partners, LLC

    • 2665 Hearthstone Dr, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Est $411,480 Not Listed For Sale

      2665 Hearthstone Dr, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2665 Hearthstone Dr, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick Homecoin.Com

    • 2485 Hearthstone Dr, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Est $418,595 Not Listed For Sale

      2485 Hearthstone Dr, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,651 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2485 Hearthstone Dr, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $373,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Megan Lang First Weber Oshkosh

    • 535 W Packer Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Est $243,270 Not Listed For Sale

      535 W Packer Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      535 W Packer Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kate Bomier Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • 2690 Wisconsin St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Est $244,449 Not Listed For Sale

      2690 Wisconsin St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2690 Wisconsin St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Doe Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • 2362 Wisconsin St Unit 2362, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Est $177,599 Not Listed For Sale

      2362 Wisconsin St Unit 2362, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2362 Wisconsin St Unit 2362, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nick Nelson Century 21 Affiliated

    • 2316 Wisconsin St Unit 2316, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Est $183,998 Not Listed For Sale

      2316 Wisconsin St Unit 2316, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2316 Wisconsin St Unit 2316, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • May 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE RE/MAX

    • 2306 Wisconsin St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Est $184,992 Not Listed For Sale

      2306 Wisconsin St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2306 Wisconsin St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mike Hrnak Adashun Jones, Inc.

    • 550 W Smith Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Est $180,555 Not Listed For Sale

      550 W Smith Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      550 W Smith Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Showers Real Marketing

    • 2105 Parkside Dr, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Est $356,423 Not Listed For Sale

      2105 Parkside Dr, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2105 Parkside Dr, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chad Zandi Expert Real Estate Partners, LLC

    • 2050 Parkside Dr, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Est $316,196 Not Listed For Sale

      2050 Parkside Dr, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2050 Parkside Dr, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jared Tetzner Bay Area Realty & Appraisal

    • 2301 Vinland St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Est $363,808 Not Listed For Sale

      2301 Vinland St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2301 Vinland St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris McPhetridge CMcP Realty, LLC

    • 1839 Minerva St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Est $215,503 Not Listed For Sale

      1839 Minerva St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1839 Minerva St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Iron Edge Team* Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1155 W Linwood Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Est $307,196 Not Listed For Sale

      1155 W Linwood Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,785 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1155 W Linwood Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Grant Schwab First Weber Oshkosh

    • 1845 Walnut St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Est $432,717 Not Listed For Sale

      1845 Walnut St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1845 Walnut St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,500
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris McPhetridge CMcP Realty, LLC

    • 2156 Vinland St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Est $199,843 Not Listed For Sale

      2156 Vinland St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2156 Vinland St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,700
      • Jan 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Annette Hetrick Acre Realty, Ltd.

    • 2358 Vinland St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Est $286,361 Not Listed For Sale

      2358 Vinland St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,055 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2358 Vinland St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Kehoe Realty One Group Haven

    • 1837 Vinland St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Est $217,284 Not Listed For Sale

      1837 Vinland St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,549 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1837 Vinland St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Doemel Century 21 Ace Realty

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home