10,391

Properties in ZIP Code 54901

Section Image
    • 512 Hobbs Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Est $196,352 Not Listed For Sale

      512 Hobbs Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      512 Hobbs Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $201,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vossekuil Real Estate Keller Williams Envision

    • 525 W Murdock Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Est $180,238 Not Listed For Sale

      525 W Murdock Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      525 W Murdock Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robbie Kleman Dallaire Realty

    • 1637 Jackson St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Est $210,033 Not Listed For Sale

      1637 Jackson St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      1637 Jackson St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jared Rivet Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • 507 Stanley Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Est $204,900 Not Listed For Sale

      507 Stanley Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      507 Stanley Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Hansen RE/MAX

    • 508 W Nevada Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Est $235,290 Not Listed For Sale

      508 W Nevada Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      508 W Nevada Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Schultz Keller Williams Fox Cities

    • 1523 Jackson St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Est $223,173 Not Listed For Sale

      1523 Jackson St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,437 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      1523 Jackson St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,500
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Janasik Realty One Group Haven

    • 504 Congress Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Est $181,165 Not Listed For Sale

      504 Congress Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      504 Congress Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

    • 1312 Wisconsin St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Est $207,588 Not Listed For Sale

      1312 Wisconsin St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1312 Wisconsin St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Mulder Nima Realty Group

    • 1235 Ontario St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Est $215,129 Not Listed For Sale

      1235 Ontario St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1235 Ontario St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE Century 21 Ace Realty

    • 1422 Cedar St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Est $165,291 Not Listed For Sale

      1422 Cedar St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1422 Cedar St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $188/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,501
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bob Mathe First Weber Oshkosh

    • 1005 W Bent Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Est $165,178 Not Listed For Sale

      1005 W Bent Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 1886
      1005 W Bent Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Hayden Newman Acre Realty, Ltd.

    • /2

      Est $150,439 Not Listed For Sale

      1515 Beech St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1515 Beech St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $191/SF
      • Last Sold Price $136,000

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Struensee Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • 1503 Beech St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Est $159,428 Not Listed For Sale

      1503 Beech St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 983 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1503 Beech St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Ballwahn Full House Realty, LLC

    • 1634 Liberty St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Est $143,583 Not Listed For Sale

      1634 Liberty St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      1634 Liberty St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Hartjes Expert Real Estate Partners, LLC

    • 816 Hobbs Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Est $268,663 Not Listed For Sale

      816 Hobbs Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      816 Hobbs Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patty Wohlt Berkshire Hathaway HS Water City Realty

    • 1706 Liberty St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Est $160,156 Not Listed For Sale

      1706 Liberty St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 834 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      1706 Liberty St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $192/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carter Crowley Realty One Group Haven

    • 905 W Murdock Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Est $188,300 Not Listed For Sale

      905 W Murdock Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      905 W Murdock Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Fields Century 21 Ace Realty

    • 902 W Bent Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Est $243,985 Not Listed For Sale

      902 W Bent Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      902 W Bent Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dave Magnuson Roots Real Estate LLC

    • 1707 Beech St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Est $258,475 Not Listed For Sale

      1707 Beech St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1707 Beech St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Ihde Century 21 Ace Realty

    • 1615 Beech St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Est $112,812 Not Listed For Sale

      1615 Beech St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 654 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1615 Beech St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Penny Miller Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • 1002 W Bent Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Est $193,875 Not Listed For Sale

      1002 W Bent Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1002 W Bent Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Hielsberg First Weber Oshkosh

    • 1706 Cedar St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Est $181,090 Not Listed For Sale

      1706 Cedar St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,241 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1706 Cedar St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sean Mlodzik Expert Real Estate Partners, LLC

    • 1648 Walnut St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Est $176,085 Not Listed For Sale

      1648 Walnut St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1648 Walnut St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Listing Maintenance Adashun Jones, Inc.

    • 1214 W Bent Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Est $154,803 Not Listed For Sale

      1214 W Bent Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1214 W Bent Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,900
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Listing Maintenance First Weber Oshkosh

    • 1422 Beech St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Est $158,928 Not Listed For Sale

      1422 Beech St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1422 Beech St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katy Neubauer Century 21 Ace Realty

    • 1350 Liberty St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Est $188,697 Not Listed For Sale

      1350 Liberty St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,821 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      1350 Liberty St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eulonda Martin Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • 1221 Walnut St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Est $252,194 Not Listed For Sale

      1221 Walnut St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,347 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      1221 Walnut St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Lowney The Rosemont Group Realty, LLC

    • 1241 Walnut St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Est $227,742 Not Listed For Sale

      1241 Walnut St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1241 Walnut St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,900
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $198,878 Not Listed For Sale

      1225 Spruce St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1225 Spruce St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $130/SF
      • Last Sold Price $174,900

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Schulz RE/MAX

    • 1236 Elmwood Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Est $242,715 Not Listed For Sale

      1236 Elmwood Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      1236 Elmwood Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $154/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Schultz Keller Williams Fox Cities

    • 1509 Liberty St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Est $200,984 Not Listed For Sale

      1509 Liberty St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      1509 Liberty St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 162 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • Apr 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Vicky Beckman Beckman Properties

    • 821 W Bent Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Est $229,875 Not Listed For Sale

      821 W Bent Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      821 W Bent Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Young Expert Real Estate Partners, LLC

    • 1103 W Bent Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Est $191,003 Not Listed For Sale

      1103 W Bent Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,359 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1103 W Bent Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rocky Schafer Century 21 Ace Realty

    • 1417 Walnut St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Est $152,915 Not Listed For Sale

      1417 Walnut St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 926 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1417 Walnut St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,500
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Janasik Realty One Group Haven

    • 1421 Walnut St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Est $217,061 Not Listed For Sale

      1421 Walnut St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,649 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      1421 Walnut St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Kehoe Realty One Group Haven

    • 1312 Reed Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Est $212,580 Not Listed For Sale

      1312 Reed Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,427 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1312 Reed Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $201,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Dorsey RE/MAX

    • 1336 Reed Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Est $219,663 Not Listed For Sale

      1336 Reed Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1886
      1336 Reed Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $182/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,999
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Landro LPT Realty

    • 1315 Reed Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Est $225,677 Not Listed For Sale

      1315 Reed Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1315 Reed Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Ortiz Beiser Realty, LLC

    • 1403 Cedar St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Est $150,718 Not Listed For Sale

      1403 Cedar St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1403 Cedar St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $146,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Bishop Expert Real Estate Partners, LLC

    • 1337 Cedar St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Est $201,515 Not Listed For Sale

      1337 Cedar St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1337 Cedar St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Keith Krepline Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home